# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Yassine Benrahou Francia Francia Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 9 (4+5)
2. Gaëtan Charbonnier Francia Francia AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 7 (6+1)
Branco van den Boomen Países Bajos Países Bajos Toulouse Toulouse 7 (2+5)
4. Alexandre Mendy Francia Francia Caen Caen 6 (6+0)
Brecht Dejaegere Bélgica Bélgica Toulouse Toulouse 6 (2+4)
6. Ado Onaiwu Japón Japón Toulouse Toulouse 5 (5+0)
Gaëtan Robail Francia Francia Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 5 (3+2)
Gauthier Hein Francia Francia AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 5 (2+3)
9. Aurélien Scheidler Francia Francia Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 4 (4+0)
Rhys Healey Inglaterra Inglaterra Toulouse Toulouse 4 (4+0)
Lucas Buades Francia Francia Rodez AF Rodez AF 4 (4+0)
Ebenezer Assifuah Ghana Ghana Pau FC Pau FC 4 (4+0)
Quentin Cornette Francia Francia Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 4 (3+1)
Duckens Nazon Haití Haití US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 4 (3+1)
Aldo Kalulu Francia Francia FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 4 (3+1)
Bilal Boutobba Francia Francia Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 4 (3+1)
Gaëtan Laura Francia Francia Paris FC Paris FC 4 (3+1)
Yassine Benzia Argelia Argelia Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 4 (2+2)
Jamal Thiaré Senegal Senegal Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 4 (2+2)
20. Toluwalase Arokodare Nigeria Nigeria Amiens SC Amiens SC 3 (3+0)
Nathan Ngoumou Francia Francia Toulouse Toulouse 3 (3+0)
Gaetan Weissbeck Francia Francia FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 3 (3+0)
Benjamin Santelli Francia Francia Bastia Bastia 3 (3+0)
Yoric Ravet Francia Francia Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 3 (2+1)
Baptiste Guillaume Bélgica Bélgica Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 3 (2+1)
Mathias Autret Francia Francia AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3 (2+1)
Morgan Guilavogui Francia Francia Paris FC Paris FC 3 (2+1)
Garland Gbellé Francia Francia US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 3 (2+1)
Marvin Gakpa Argelia Argelia Paris FC Paris FC 3 (2+1)
Niclas Eliasson Suecia Suecia Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 3 (2+1)
Maguette Diongue Francia Francia Bastia Bastia 3 (2+1)
Romain Armand Francia Francia Pau FC Pau FC 3 (1+2)
Youssouf M'Changama Comoras Comoras Guingamp Guingamp 3 (1+2)
Johann Obiang Gabón Gabón Rodez AF Rodez AF 3 (0+3)
35. Mickaël Le Bihan Francia Francia Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 2 (2+0)
Oumar Gonzalez Francia Francia AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 (2+0)
Roger Assalé Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 2 (2+0)
Khalid Boutaïb Marruecos Marruecos Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 2 (2+0)
Gaëtan Courtet Francia Francia AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 (2+0)
Clément Depres Francia Francia Rodez AF Rodez AF 2 (2+0)
Lamine Fomba Francia Francia Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2 (2+0)
Manoubi Haddad Túnez Túnez US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 2 (2+0)
Qazim Laci Albania Albania AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 (2+0)
Jack Lahne Suecia Suecia Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 (2+0)
Victor Lobry Francia Francia Pau FC Pau FC 2 (2+0)
Bevic Moussiti-Oko Congo Congo AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 (2+0)
Hamza Sakhi Marruecos Marruecos AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (2+0)
Alan Virginius Francia Francia FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 (2+0)
Steve Ambri Francia Francia FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 (1+1)
Theo Sainte-Luce Francia Francia Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2 (1+1)
Abdel Abdallah Francia Francia Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 2 (1+1)
Nassim Ouammou Francia Francia Rodez AF Rodez AF 2 (1+1)
Mickaël Alphonse Guadalupe Guadalupe Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Bruneel Francia Francia USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2 (1+1)
Mikkel Desler Dinamarca Dinamarca Toulouse Toulouse 2 (1+1)
El-Hadji Ba Francia Francia Guingamp Guingamp 2 (1+1)
Achille Anani Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 2 (1+1)
Florian David Francia Francia Rodez AF Rodez AF 2 (1+1)
Jovan Nišić Serbia Serbia Pau FC Pau FC 2 (0+2)
Denis Genreau Australia Australia Toulouse Toulouse 2 (0+2)
Sébastien Salles-Lamonge Francia Francia Bastia Bastia 2 (0+2)
Lassine Sinayoko Francia Francia AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (0+2)
Abdoul Bamba Francia Francia Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 (0+2)
Mickaël Barreto Francia Francia AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 (0+2)
Stijn Spierings Países Bajos Países Bajos Toulouse Toulouse 2 (0+2)
Quentin Bernard Francia Francia AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (0+2)
Yoann Court Francia Francia Caen Caen 2 (0+2)
Loris Néry Francia Francia Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 2 (0+2)
69. Ousmane Kanté Guinea  Guinea Paris FC Paris FC 1 (1+0)
Adon Gomis Francia Francia USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 (1+0)
Aly Ndom Francia Francia AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (1+0)
Mamadou Diallo Senegal Senegal Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (1+0)
Djibril Dianessy Francia Francia Pau FC Pau FC 1 (1+0)
Samuel Essende Francia Francia Pau FC Pau FC 1 (1+0)
Ruben Gabrielsen Noruega Noruega Toulouse Toulouse 1 (1+0)
Moustapha Namé Senegal Senegal Paris FC Paris FC 1 (1+0)
David Gomis Francia Francia Pau FC Pau FC 1 (1+0)
Andrew Jung Francia Francia AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (1+0)
David Henen Bélgica Bélgica Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (1+0)
Andreas Houtondji Francia Francia Caen Caen 1 (1+0)
Jubal Júnior Brasil Brasil AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (1+0)
Rassoul N'Diaye Francia Francia FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (1+0)
Joseph Mendes Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (1+0)
Moussa Koné Senegal Senegal Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 (1+0)
Loïc Nestor Guadalupe Guadalupe Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (1+0)
Erwin Koffi Francia Francia Pau FC Pau FC 1 (1+0)
Sambou Yatabaré Malí Malí Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (1+0)
Ryad Nouri Francia Francia AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Rivierez Francia Francia Caen Caen 1 (1+0)
Mamadou Thiam Senegal Senegal AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (1+0)
Malik Tchokounté Francia Francia USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 (1+0)
Jules Sylvestre-Brac Francia Francia Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (1+0)
Maxime Sivis Francia Francia Guingamp Guingamp 1 (1+0)
Steve Shamal Francia Francia Caen Caen 1 (1+0)
Kevin Schur Francia Francia Bastia Bastia 1 (1+0)
Idriss Saâdi Argelia Argelia Bastia Bastia 1 (1+0)
Anthony Rouault Francia Francia Toulouse Toulouse 1 (1+0)
Kévin Rocheteau Francia Francia USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 (1+0)
Samuel Renel Francia Francia Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (1+0)
Elías Már Ómarsson Islandia Islandia Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 (1+0)
Leverton Pierre Haití Haití USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 (1+0)
Charles Pickel Suiza Suiza Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (1+0)
Philipe Sampaio Brasil Brasil Guingamp Guingamp 1 (1+0)
Matthias Phaëton Francia Francia Guingamp Guingamp 1 (1+0)
Gaëtan Perrin Francia Francia AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (1+0)
Mateo Pavlović Croacia Croacia Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (1+0)
Bradley Danger Francia Francia Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (1+0)
Jayson Papeau Francia Francia Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (1+0)
Romain Padovani Francia Francia US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 (1+0)
Léon Delpech Francia Francia Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 (1+0)
William Bianda Francia Francia AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (1+0)
Joffrey Cuffaut Francia Francia Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (1+0)
Pape Bâ Senegal Senegal Le Havre AC Le Havre AC
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
1 (1+0)
Senou Coulibaly Francia Francia Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 (1+0)
Charles Abi Francia Francia Guingamp Guingamp 1 (1+0)
Chadrac Akolo R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (1+0)
Migouel Alfarela Francia Francia Paris FC Paris FC 1 (1+0)
Aliou Badji Senegal Senegal Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (1+0)
Yann Boé-Kane Francia Francia US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 (1+0)
Warren Bondo Francia Francia AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (1+0)
Warren Caddy Francia Francia Paris FC Paris FC 1 (1+0)
Yohan Cassubie Francia Francia Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (1+0)
Yanis Cimignani Francia Francia AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 (1+0)
Harouna Sy Francia Francia USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
Amiens SC Amiens SC
1 (0+1)
Ali Abdi Túnez Túnez Caen Caen 1 (0+1)
Yassine Bahassa Francia Francia US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 (0+1)
Stephen Quemper Francia Francia Bastia Bastia 1 (0+1)
Yannick Gomis Senegal Senegal Guingamp Guingamp 1 (0+1)
Floyd Ayité Togo Togo Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (0+1)
Tony Mauricio Francia Francia FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (0+1)
Julien Masson Francia Francia Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (0+1)
Arnaud Lusamba Francia Francia Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (0+1)
Dylan Louiserre Francia Francia Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (0+1)
Jordan Leborgne Francia Francia Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (0+1)
Lenny Vallier Francia Francia Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (0+1)
Younès Kaabouni Francia Francia FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (0+1)
Demba Thiam Francia Francia USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 (0+1)
Maxime Bernauer Francia Francia Paris FC Paris FC 1 (0+1)
Matthéo Xantippe Francia Francia Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (0+1)
Wilitty Younoussa Camerún Camerún Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 (0+1)
Jean Evans Francia Francia Pau FC Pau FC 1 (0+1)
Damon Bansais Francia Francia US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 (0+1)
Alex Dobre Rumania Rumania Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 (0+1)
Check Diakité Francia Francia Paris FC Paris FC 1 (0+1)
Sieben Dewaele Bélgica Bélgica AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (0+1)
Lucas Deaux Francia Francia Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 (0+1)
Andrés Cubas Argentina Argentina Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 (0+1)
Patrick Burner Francia Francia Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 (0+1)
Ugo Bonnet Francia Francia Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (0+1)
Lamine Cissé Francia Francia AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (0+1)
Amadou Ciss Senegal Senegal Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (0+1)
Matthieu Huard Francia Francia AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 (0+1)
Valentin Henry Francia Francia FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (0+1)