1. Jornada
10.04.2021 04:45 West Canberra Wanderers - Gungahlin United 1:4 (0:2)
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic 1:4 (1:0)
11.04.2021 07:00 Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra Croatia 0:3 (0:1)
2. Jornada
17.04.2021 07:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United -:-
09:30 Monaro Panthers - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
18.04.2021 07:00 Gungahlin United - Cooma FC -:-
07:00 Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong United -:-
3. Jornada
24.04.2021 07:00 Canberra Croatia - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
07:00 Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers -:-
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin United -:-
25.04.2021 07:15 Cooma FC - Tuggeranong United -:-
4. Jornada
01.05.2021 04:45 West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Olympic -:-
07:00 Belconnen United - Cooma FC -:-
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Croatia -:-
02.05.2021 07:00 Tuggeranong United - Gungahlin United -:-
5. Jornada
08.05.2021 10:25 Canberra Croatia - Belconnen United -:-
09.05.2021 07:00 Gungahlin United - Monaro Panthers -:-
07:00 Tuggeranong United - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra Olympic -:-
6. Jornada
15.05.2021 04:45 West Canberra Wanderers - Cooma FC -:-
07:00 Belconnen United - Gungahlin United -:-
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra Croatia -:-
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United -:-
7. Jornada
22.05.2021 04:45 West Canberra Wanderers - Belconnen United -:-
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Tuggeranong United -:-
23.05.2021 07:00 Gungahlin United - Canberra Croatia -:-
07:00 Cooma FC - Monaro Panthers -:-
8. Jornada
29.05.2021 07:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers -:-
07:00 Belconnen United - Tuggeranong United -:-
30.05.2021 07:00 Gungahlin United - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
07:00 Canberra Croatia - Cooma FC -:-
9. Jornada
12.06.2021 04:45 West Canberra Wanderers - Monaro Panthers -:-
07:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic -:-
13.06.2021 07:00 Cooma FC - Gungahlin United -:-
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Croatia -:-
10. Jornada
19.06.2021 04:45 West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Croatia -:-
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United -:-
20.06.2021 07:00 Tuggeranong United - Cooma FC -:-
07:15 Gungahlin United - Canberra Olympic -:-
11. Jornada
26.06.2021 07:00 Canberra Olympic - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
27.06.2021 07:00 Cooma FC - Belconnen United -:-
07:00 Canberra Croatia - Monaro Panthers -:-
07:00 Gungahlin United - Tuggeranong United -:-
12. Jornada
03.07.2021 04:45 West Canberra Wanderers - Tuggeranong United -:-
07:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Croatia -:-
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma FC -:-
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin United -:-
13. Jornada
11.07.2021 07:00 Cooma FC - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
07:00 Gungahlin United - Belconnen United -:-
07:00 Canberra Croatia - Canberra Olympic -:-
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Monaro Panthers -:-
14. Jornada
17.07.2021 07:00 Belconnen United - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Cooma FC -:-
18.07.2021 07:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic -:-
07:00 Canberra Croatia - Gungahlin United -:-
15. Jornada
24.07.2021 04:45 West Canberra Wanderers - Gungahlin United -:-
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers -:-
25.07.2021 07:00 Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United -:-
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra Croatia -:-
16. Jornada
31.07.2021 07:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic -:-
09:30 Monaro Panthers - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
01.08.2021 07:00 Gungahlin United - Cooma FC -:-
07:00 Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong United -:-
17. Jornada
07.08.2021 07:00 Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin United -:-
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United -:-
08.08.2021 07:00 Canberra Croatia - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
07:00 Cooma FC - Tuggeranong United -:-
18. Jornada
14.08.2021 04:45 West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Olympic -:-
07:00 Belconnen United - Cooma FC -:-
15.08.2021 07:00 Canberra Croatia - Monaro Panthers -:-
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Gungahlin United -:-
19. Jornada
21.08.2021 07:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Croatia -:-
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma FC -:-
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin United -:-
22.08.2021 07:00 Tuggeranong United - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
20. Jornada
28.08.2021 04:45 West Canberra Wanderers - Cooma FC -:-
09:30 Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United -:-
10:25 Canberra Croatia - Canberra Olympic -:-
29.08.2021 07:00 Gungahlin United - Belconnen United -:-
21. Jornada
04.09.2021 04:45 West Canberra Wanderers - Belconnen United -:-
05.09.2021 07:00 Cooma FC - Monaro Panthers -:-
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic -:-
07:00 Gungahlin United - Canberra Croatia -:-