Octava Ronda
20.12.2020 12:30 JS Saint-Pierroise - FC Mtsapéré 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
20:30 US Sinnamary - Phare Petit-Canal 2:0 (0:0)
19.01.2021 16:00 Le Havre AC - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Chambly 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Amiens SC 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
18:00 Pau FC - Rodez AF 7:8 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
18:00 LB Châteauroux - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 AJ Auxerre - Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
20.01.2021 13:45 Clermont Foot - Grenoble Foot 38 2:4 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
18:00 Toulouse - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Guingamp - Caen 1:3 (0:1)
13.02.2021 13:30 US Vénissieux - FC Annecy 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 US Orléans - SO Romorantin 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Rouen 1:0 (0:0)
14.02.2021 13:00 US Saint-Omer - Gazélec Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 US Feurs - Le Puy Foot 43 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
13:30 GFA Rumilly Vallières - AS Saint-Priest 5:1 (3:1)
13:30 US Montagnarde - Dinan Léhon 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Saint-Colomban Locminé - FC Guichen 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 CS Sedan - FC Saint-Méziéry 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 CSO Amnéville - AS Prix-lès-Mézières 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
13:30 OS Aire Football - Amiens AC 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
13:30 Loon-Plage FC - Arras Football 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
13:30 AS Steenvoorde - AS Beauvais 2:4 (1:1)
13:30 AS Fabrègues - Castelnau Le Crès FC 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 FCE Mérignac Arlac - Stade Poitevin 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Saint Brice FC - JA Drancy 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Racing Besançon - UF Mâconnais 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Louhans-Cuiseaux - FC Fleury 91 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Gonfreville - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Chamalières - Andrézieux 5:3 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
14:00 FC Soleil Bischheim - SC Schiltigheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FCSR Haguenau - FC Saint-Louis Neuweg 4:5 (0:1, 2:2) pn.
14:00 Athletico Marseille - Aubagne FC 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
14:00 US Lège-Cap-Ferret - Aviron Bayonnais 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 OL Niort St-Liguaire - Olympique Alès 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Saint Clément-Montferrier - Canet Roussillon 0:2 (0:0)
16.02.2021 13:30 US Boulogne - ES Lambres 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 US Saint-Malo - Stade Briochin 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Red Star FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Stade Laval 3:0 (1:0)
17.02.2021 13:30 Sablé FC - Saumur 1:4 (0:2)
Novena Ronda
30.01.2021 15:30 US Sinnamary - Club Franciscain 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
09.02.2021 18:30 Stade de Reims - Valenciennes FC 3:4 (1:1)
18:30 Lorient - Paris FC 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Lyon - AC Ajaccio 5:1 (4:0)
10.02.2021 14:45 Girondins de Burdeos - Toulouse 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - Mónaco 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 AJ Auxerre - Marsella 0:2 (0:0)
14:45 Nantes - RC Lens 2:4 (1:3)
17:00 Amiens SC - FC Metz 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Brest - Rodez AF 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Nîmes Olympique - Niza 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Lille 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 Caen - París Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
11.02.2021 18:45 FC Sochaux - Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Angers - Rennes 2:1 (2:0)
20.02.2021 13:30 FC Fleury 91 - FC Annecy 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
13:30 US Montagnarde - Stade Briochin 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
13:30 Loon-Plage FC - US Boulogne 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Red Star FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (1:1)
21.02.2021 13:00 Aubagne FC - US Lège-Cap-Ferret 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) pn.
13:30 GFA Rumilly Vallières - AS Prix-lès-Mézières 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
13:30 FC Guichen - Saumur 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 OS Aire Football - AS Beauvais 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Olympique Alès - AS Fabrègues 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Chamalières 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
14:00 Canet Roussillon - Stade Poitevin 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
14:00 SC Schiltigheim - CS Sedan 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Saint Brice FC - Gazélec Ajaccio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 UF Mâconnais - FC Saint-Louis Neuweg 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
25.02.2021 14:00 SO Romorantin - FC Mtsapéré 2:0 (2:0)
Décima Ronda
05.03.2021 21:00 AS Beauvais - US Boulogne 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Aubagne FC - Toulouse 0:2 (0:1)
06.03.2021 14:15 Red Star FC - RC Lens 3:2 (1:1)
14:15 GFA Rumilly Vallières - FC Annecy 6:5 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
14:15 FC Saint-Louis Neuweg - CS Sedan 0:2 (0:0)
14:15 Olympique Alès - Montpellier 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Valenciennes FC - FC Metz 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Saumur - US Montagnarde 4:3 (1:1, 3:3) pn.
18:45 Lyon - FC Sochaux 5:2 (3:1)
21:10 Stade Brest - París Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:2)
07.03.2021 18:30 Gazélec Ajaccio - Lille 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Angers - Club Franciscain 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 SO Romorantin - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Canet Roussillon - Marsella 2:1 (1:1)
08.03.2021 21:00 Niza - Mónaco 0:2 (0:1)
Octavos de final
17.03.2021 17:45 París Saint-Germain - Lille 3:0 (2:0)
06.04.2021 18:45 Mónaco - FC Metz 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
07.04.2021 16:45 GFA Rumilly Vallières - Le Puy Foot 43 4:0 (1:0)
16:45 CS Sedan - Angers 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 Saumur - Toulouse 1:2 (1:1)
18:45 Canet Roussillon - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - Montpellier 0:1 (0:0)
08.04.2021 19:00 Red Star FC - Lyon 4:5 (0:2, 2:2) pn.
Cuartos de final
20.04.2021 18:45 GFA Rumilly Vallières - Toulouse 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Canet Roussillon - Montpellier 1:2 (1:0)
21.04.2021 18:45 París Saint-Germain - Angers 5:0 (2:0)
21:10 Lyon - Mónaco 0:2 (0:0)
Semifinales
12.05.2021 21:00 Montpellier - París Saint-Germain 5:6 (1:1, 2:2) pn.
13.05.2021 21:15 GFA Rumilly Vallières - Mónaco 1:5 (1:2)
Final
19.05.2021 21:15 París Saint-Germain - Mónaco 2:0 (1:0)