1. Jornada
11.01.2020 04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca 0:1 (0:1)
04:10 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0)
12.01.2020 00:00 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - FC Juárez 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 3:1 (2:1)
04:05 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 2:1 (1:0)
05.02.2020 03:30 Puebla FC - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
06.02.2020 03:30 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 2:2 (1:1)
2. Jornada
17.01.2020 04:15 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 4:4 (3:2)
18.01.2020 02:00 Atlético San Luis - Cruz Azul 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:1)
19.01.2020 00:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 2:3 (2:1)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 3:0 (2:0)
20.01.2020 01:45 Santos Laguna - Club León 3:2 (0:1)
3. Jornada
25.01.2020 04:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 0:1 (0:0)
04:10 Club Tijuana - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
26.01.2020 00:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Club León - CF Pachuca 3:0 (2:0)
04:05 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
27.01.2020 00:00 Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 FC Juárez - Monarcas Morelia 3:0 (1:0)
4. Jornada
01.02.2020 02:00 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (0:2)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:1 (1:0)
02.02.2020 00:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 1:2 (1:1)
00:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 1:2 (0:1)
00:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - FC Juárez 1:3 (0:2)
04:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 3:3 (2:2)
5. Jornada
07.02.2020 04:15 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 1:3 (0:1)
08.02.2020 04:00 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 2:2 (0:1)
04:10 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (0:0)
09.02.2020 00:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 3:1 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0 (0:0)
04:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlético San Luis 4:0 (2:0)
10.02.2020 01:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 2:1 (1:1)
6. Jornada
15.02.2020 02:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 3:1 (1:1)
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:0)
16.02.2020 00:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 2:3 (2:1)
02:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
02:06 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:2 (1:2)
17.02.2020 00:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 2:3 (1:2)
01:45 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 2:1 (1:0)
7. Jornada
22.02.2020 02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
04:10 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
23.02.2020 00:00 Club León - Club Necaxa 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (1:0)
24.02.2020 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlético San Luis 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 FC Juárez - Santos Laguna 1:2 (0:1)
8. Jornada
29.02.2020 02:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 0:3 (0:3)
02:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul 2:4 (0:2)
04:10 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
01.03.2020 00:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 CF América - Club Necaxa 0:3 (0:2)
04:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 3:0 (1:0)
02.03.2020 00:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 2:0 (0:0)
01:45 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
9. Jornada
07.03.2020 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 3:3 (1:1)
04:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.2020 00:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 2:2 (1:0)
00:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 4:2 (1:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 1:0 (1:0)
04:06 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (0:2)
09.03.2020 00:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (1:2)
02:00 FC Juárez - Club León 1:4 (1:0)
10. Jornada
14.03.2020 04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Gallos Blancos 4:0 (1:0)
04:10 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 3:2 (1:1)
15.03.2020 00:00 Atlético San Luis - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 UANL Tigres - FC Juárez 3:2 (0:1)
02:00 Club León - Pumas UNAM 3:1 (2:1)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 2:3 (1:1)
16.03.2020 01:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 2:1 (1:1)
03:15 CF América - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:0)
11. Jornada
21.03.2020 Monarcas Morelia - Atlético San Luis apla.
22.03.2020 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul apla.
CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna apla.
CF América - Club León apla.
CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca apla.
Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres apla.
Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana apla.
23.03.2020 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Guadalajara apla.
FC Juárez - Atlas Guadalajara apla.
12. Jornada
04.04.2020 Atlético San Luis - CF Pachuca apla.
Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey apla.
05.04.2020 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM apla.
UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos apla.
Club León - Puebla FC apla.
Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia apla.
Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez apla.
06.04.2020 Santos Laguna - CF América apla.
Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa apla.
13. Jornada
11.04.2020 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara apla.
Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres apla.
12.04.2020 CF América - Deportivo Toluca apla.
Club León - Cruz Azul apla.
Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara apla.
CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana apla.
Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC apla.
13.04.2020 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna apla.
FC Juárez - CF Pachuca apla.
14. Jornada
17.04.2020 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez apla.
18.04.2020 Puebla FC - Monarcas Morelia apla.
Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM apla.
19.04.2020 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos apla.
CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa apla.
UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey apla.
Deportivo Toluca - Club León apla.
20.04.2020 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis apla.
Deportivo Guadalajara - CF América apla.
15. Jornada
25.04.2020 Gallos Blancos - Atlas Guadalajara apla.
Monarcas Morelia - CF Pachuca apla.
26.04.2020 CF América - Atlético San Luis apla.
CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul apla.
Club León - Club Tijuana apla.
Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna apla.
Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres apla.
27.04.2020 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM apla.
FC Juárez - Puebla FC apla.
16. Jornada
01.05.2020 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Toluca apla.
02.05.2020 Puebla FC - CF Monterrey apla.
Atlas Guadalajara - Club León apla.
03.05.2020 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa apla.
UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana apla.
CF Pachuca - CF América apla.
Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara apla.
Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez apla.
04.05.2020 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia apla.
17. Jornada
09.05.2020 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Toluca apla.
Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis apla.
10.05.2020 Club León - UANL Tigres apla.
Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara apla.
CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca apla.
Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos apla.
Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC apla.
11.05.2020 FC Juárez - Cruz Azul apla.
Monarcas Morelia - CF América apla.