1. Jornada
25.07.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 0:3 (0:2)
26.07.2020 02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (1:1)
04:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 3:2 (1:0)
28.07.2020 01:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 Mazatlán FC - Puebla FC 1:4 (1:1)
29.07.2020 02:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 3:1 (2:0)
2. Jornada
01.08.2020 02:30 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
02.08.2020 02:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlético San Luis 3:2 (2:1)
03.08.2020 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Mazatlán FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
04.08.2020 02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
07.08.2020 02:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (1:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
08.08.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - CF América -:-
04:30 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Toluca -:-
09.08.2020 02:00 Cruz Azul - Club León -:-
02:06 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez -:-
10.08.2020 02:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
4. Jornada
12.08.2020 00:00 Club Necaxa - Mazatlán FC -:-
02:00 CF Pachuca - Club León -:-
04:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC -:-
13.08.2020 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul -:-
01:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
02:00 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis -:-
04:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey -:-
14.08.2020 02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca -:-
04:00 CF América - Santos Laguna -:-
5. Jornada
15.08.2020 04:30 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca -:-
16.08.2020 00:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis -:-
02:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez -:-
04:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa -:-
04:00 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres -:-
17.08.2020 02:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América -:-
18.08.2020 04:00 Club León - Club Tijuana -:-
6. Jornada
21.08.2020 04:00 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC -:-
22.08.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna -:-
04:30 FC Juárez - Club León -:-
23.08.2020 00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM -:-
04:00 CF América - CF Monterrey -:-
24.08.2020 00:30 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
02:30 Atlético San Luis - Cruz Azul -:-
25.08.2020 04:00 CF Pachuca - Mazatlán FC -:-
7. Jornada
29.08.2020 02:30 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca -:-
04:30 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres -:-
30.08.2020 00:00 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez -:-
02:00 Atlético San Luis - CF América -:-
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
04:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana -:-
31.08.2020 02:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos -:-
01.09.2020 04:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
8. Jornada
04.09.2020 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca -:-
04:00 CF Pachuca - Atlético San Luis -:-
05.09.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - Club León -:-
04:30 FC Juárez - Santos Laguna -:-
06.09.2020 00:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey -:-
04:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
07.09.2020 00:30 CF América - Mazatlán FC -:-
9. Jornada
09.09.2020 00:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa -:-
02:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
02:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
04:00 Puebla FC - CF América -:-
10.09.2020 00:00 Club León - UANL Tigres -:-
02:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca -:-
04:00 Mazatlán FC - Club Tijuana -:-
04:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM -:-
10. Jornada
12.09.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:30 FC Juárez - Puebla FC -:-
13.09.2020 00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna -:-
04:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlético San Luis -:-
14.09.2020 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul -:-
15.09.2020 04:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey -:-
11. Jornada
19.09.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez -:-
04:30 Mazatlán FC - Cruz Azul -:-
20.09.2020 00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos -:-
04:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna -:-
21.09.2020 02:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Monterrey -:-
22.09.2020 03:30 Club León - Pumas UNAM -:-
12. Jornada
26.09.2020 02:30 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos -:-
04:30 FC Juárez - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
27.09.2020 00:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC -:-
02:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa -:-
04:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres -:-
28.09.2020 00:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León -:-
02:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana -:-
03:45 Cruz Azul - CF América -:-
29.09.2020 04:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca -:-
13. Jornada
03.10.2020 02:30 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna -:-
04:30 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca -:-
04.10.2020 00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis -:-
04:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul -:-
05.10.2020 02:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
06.10.2020 04:00 Club León - Mazatlán FC -:-
14. Jornada
16.10.2020 04:00 Atlético San Luis - Gallos Blancos -:-
17.10.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana -:-
04:30 Mazatlán FC - FC Juárez -:-
18.10.2020 00:00 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC -:-
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca -:-
19.10.2020 02:00 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca -:-
20.10.2020 04:00 Club León - CF América -:-
15. Jornada
24.10.2020 02:30 Puebla FC - Club León -:-
04:30 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey -:-
25.10.2020 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - FC Juárez -:-
03:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana -:-
26.10.2020 00:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul -:-
02:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis -:-
27.10.2020 04:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM -:-
16. Jornada
30.10.2020 04:00 Atlético San Luis - Mazatlán FC -:-
31.10.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca -:-
04:30 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos -:-
01.11.2020 00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC -:-
02:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:00 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul -:-
02.11.2020 00:30 CF América - UANL Tigres -:-
03.11.2020 04:00 Club León - Santos Laguna -:-
17. Jornada
07.11.2020 02:30 Puebla FC - Atlético San Luis -:-
04:30 FC Juárez - CF América -:-
08.11.2020 00:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León -:-
09.11.2020 02:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC -:-
04:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana -:-
10.11.2020 04:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa -:-