1. Jornada
25.07.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 0:3 (0:2)
26.07.2020 02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (1:1)
04:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 3:2 (1:0)
28.07.2020 01:00 Atlético San Luis - FC Juárez 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 1:2 (0:0)
05:00 Mazatlán FC - Puebla FC 1:4 (1:1)
29.07.2020 02:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 3:1 (2:0)
2. Jornada
01.08.2020 02:30 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
02.08.2020 02:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlético San Luis 3:2 (2:1)
03.08.2020 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Mazatlán FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
04.08.2020 02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
07.08.2020 02:00 CF Pachuca - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (1:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
08.08.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - CF América 1:1 (0:1)
04:30 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (2:1)
09.08.2020 02:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 2:0 (1:0)
02:06 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 1:1 (0:0)
10.08.2020 02:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (1:1)
4. Jornada
12.08.2020 00:00 Club Necaxa - Mazatlán FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Club León 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 2:1 (2:0)
13.08.2020 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 1:1 (1:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Atlético San Luis 0:2 (0:1)
14.08.2020 02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (1:1)
04:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 3:1 (3:0)
5. Jornada
15.08.2020 04:30 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:0)
16.08.2020 00:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 3:2 (1:1)
04:00 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 3:2 (1:1)
17.08.2020 02:06 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 4:1 (1:0)
18.08.2020 04:00 Club León - Club Tijuana 2:1 (0:1)
6. Jornada
22.08.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 2:1 (0:1)
04:30 FC Juárez - Club León 0:0 (0:0)
23.08.2020 00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - CF Monterrey 1:3 (0:2)
24.08.2020 00:30 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
02:35 Atlético San Luis - Cruz Azul 1:3 (1:2)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
25.08.2020 04:05 CF Pachuca - Mazatlán FC 4:3 (2:1)
7. Jornada
29.08.2020 02:30 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 4:1 (2:1)
04:30 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
30.08.2020 02:00 Atlético San Luis - CF América 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 3:0 (1:0)
31.08.2020 02:06 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:1)
04:06 CF Monterrey - FC Juárez 2:1 (0:1)
01.09.2020 04:05 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (2:1)
8. Jornada
03.09.2020 03:00 CF América - Mazatlán FC 3:1 (0:0)
04.09.2020 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 4:1 (2:0)
04:00 CF Pachuca - Atlético San Luis 3:1 (2:0)
05.09.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - Club León 0:2 (0:1)
04:06 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 2:1 (1:1)
04:30 FC Juárez - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:0)
06.09.2020 00:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 4:1 (2:1)
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3 (0:1)
9. Jornada
09.09.2020 00:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 0:1 (0:0)
02:06 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Puebla FC - CF América 2:3 (2:0)
10.09.2020 00:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Mazatlán FC - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0)
04:06 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 1:2 (0:1)
10. Jornada
12.09.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (0:0)
04:30 FC Juárez - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
13.09.2020 00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlético San Luis 3:0 (1:0)
14.09.2020 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 2:3 (0:1)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 1:2 (1:0)
15.09.2020 04:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 1:1 (0:1)
11. Jornada
19.09.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:1)
04:30 Mazatlán FC - Cruz Azul 2:3 (1:1)
20.09.2020 00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 3:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna 1:2 (0:1)
21.09.2020 02:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Monterrey 1:2 (1:2)
22.09.2020 04:00 Club León - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (1:0)
01.10.2020 02:06 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez 2:1 (1:1)
12. Jornada
25.09.2020 04:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
26.09.2020 02:30 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 3:3 (1:2)
04:30 FC Juárez - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
27.09.2020 00:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Mazatlán FC 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:1)
04:06 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:1)
28.09.2020 00:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 0:2 (0:1)
03:45 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
12.10.2020 02:06 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 2:0 (2:0)
13. Jornada
03.10.2020 02:30 Puebla FC - Santos Laguna 0:2 (0:2)
04:30 Club León - Mazatlán FC 2:1 (0:0)
04.10.2020 00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 3:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0)
05.10.2020 00:00 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 1:2 (0:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
14. Jornada
16.10.2020 04:00 Atlético San Luis - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:0)
17.10.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Mazatlán FC - FC Juárez 3:2 (3:1)
18.10.2020 00:06 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2 (2:0)
04:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (0:0)
19.10.2020 02:06 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:1)
20.10.2020 04:00 Club León - CF América 3:2 (2:2)
15. Jornada
24.10.2020 02:30 Puebla FC - Club León -:-
25.10.2020 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - FC Juárez -:-
03:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey -:-
03:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana -:-
26.10.2020 00:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul -:-
02:06 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis -:-
27.10.2020 04:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM -:-
16. Jornada
30.10.2020 04:00 Atlético San Luis - Mazatlán FC -:-
31.10.2020 02:30 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca -:-
04:30 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos -:-
01.11.2020 00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Puebla FC -:-
02:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:00 CF Monterrey - Cruz Azul -:-
02.11.2020 00:30 CF América - UANL Tigres -:-
03.11.2020 04:00 Club León - Santos Laguna -:-
17. Jornada
07.11.2020 02:30 Puebla FC - Atlético San Luis -:-
04:30 FC Juárez - CF América -:-
08.11.2020 00:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club León -:-
09.11.2020 02:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC -:-
04:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana -:-
10.11.2020 04:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa -:-