. .
FIFA > Amistosos 2020 > Semana FIFA >    Amistosos 2020 > Semana
10:00 Zlaté Moravce - Baník Ostrava 3:2
10:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3
10:30 KV Kortrijk - SK Deinze 0:1
10:30 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3
11:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Chrudim 2:1
11:00 Sparta Praga - FK MAS Táborsko 5:0 (4:0)
11:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Gante 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 KRC Genk - RC Lens 1:1
14:00 Almere City FC - Jong Ajax 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Koninklijke HFC no jug.
14:00 Jong PSV - Excelsior Maassluis no jug.
14:00 Helmond Sport - Egalité Academy 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge 3:1
14:00 Oranienburger FC Eintracht - Hertha II 0:3
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:1
14:00 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice 2:0
14:30 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Lille 0:2
15:00 FC Metz - KV Mechelen 1:0
15:00 Standard Liège - Stade de Reims 1:0
16:00 KRC Genk - RC Lens 2:3
17:00 SC Cambuur - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - ŠKF Sereď 2:0
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:5 (1:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Niza 0:6 (0:4)
17:00 FK Pardubice - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0
17:00 FK Senica - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1
17:00 Sporting Charleroi - AC Ajaccio 2:2
17:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Standard Liège - Stade de Reims 3:0
17:30 ASV Draßburg - Rapid Wien 1:4
18:00 Puskás FC - Slovan Bratislava 1:2
18:00 AS Nancy - RC Strasbourg no jug.
18:00 Caen - Le Havre AC 1:2
18:00 Rennes - Angers 1:0
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Mónaco 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - SK Líšeň 1:1
19:00 Bastia - Montpellier 2:2
19:00 FC Chambly - Amiens SC 0:0
19:00 NK Maribor - ND Beltinci 8:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
09:00 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC 2:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2020  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Eastern Lions - Green Gully SC anu.
Hume City FC - Avondale FC anu.
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Lions FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Redlands United - Brisbane Strikers 2:3 (1:2)
11:15 Capalaba FC - Magpies Crusaders FC anu.
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Newcastle Olympic 2:2 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 >
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth Glory (Y) 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Sorrento FC 2:2 (2:0)
09:00 Gwelup Croatia - Floreat Athena 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Inglewood United - Perth SC 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Armadale SC 1:3 (1:0)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Balcatta SC 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Raiders 1:1 (0:1)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Comets 1:3 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Campbelltown City SC 0:2 (0:1)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide United (Y) 2:2 (0:0)
07:30 Modbury Jets SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Croydon Kings SC 2:4 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 3:1 (1:1)
07:45 Tuggeranong United - Woden Weston FC 0:2 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Glenorchy Knights 1:3 (1:2)
06:30 Devonport City - Olympia FC Warriors 3:2 (1:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Riverside Olympic 1:2 (0:1)
08:30 Clarence Zebras - Kingborough Lions United 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Kufstein 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Kitzbühel - SVG Reichenau 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SC Imst - SV Hall 8:1 (3:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
17:00 FC Lauterach - Dornbirner SV 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - VfB Hohenems 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Röthis 2:2 (2:1)
Bélgica > Beker van België 2019/2020 > Final  Bélgica >   Beker van België 2019/2020 > Final
20:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:1)
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2020  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2020 >
15:30 FK Smolevichy-STI - Belshina Bobruisk 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Isloch Minsk 2:4 (1:2)
19:30 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
17:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 6:0 (4:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 3:0 (3:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno > Gruppenphase  Brasil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno > Gruppenphase
20:00 Pelotas - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (0:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Mineiro 2020 Taça Inconfidência > Semifinales  Brasil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 Taça Inconfidência > Semifinales
19:30 Cruzeiro - Patrocinense - MG 3:0 (0:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Paraibano 2020 Playoffs > Semifinales  Brasil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 Playoffs > Semifinales
01:15 Sousa - PB - Campinense - PB 2:2 (1:0)
02:30 Botafogo - PB - Treze - PB 2:0 (2:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Quadrangular final  Brasil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Quadrangular final >
21:00 Confiança - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 1:0
Brasil > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase Final > Final  Brasil >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase Final > Final
21:00 Ceará - CE - Bahia - BA 3:1 (1:1)
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
12:00 Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Zall FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Qingdao Huanghai 2:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Clausura >
Leones FC - Tigres FC apla.
Fortaleza FC - Atlético Huila apla.
Bogotá FC - Cortuluá apla.
Real San Andrés - Atlético FC apla.
Real Cartagena - Barranquilla FC apla.
Boca Juniors de Cali - Valledupar FC Real apla.
Orsomarso SC - Llaneros FC apla.
Deportes Quindío - Unión Magdalena apla.
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2020  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2020 >
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Seongnam FC - FC Seoul 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Incheon United - Gwangju FC 1:3 (1:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2020  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2020 >
12:00 Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (1:1)
Croacia > Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Final  Croacia >   Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Final
20:30 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Escocia > Premiership 2020/2021  Escocia >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
13:30 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 1:0 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2020  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2020 >
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery 2:0 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > MLS is Back KO Stage 2020 > Cuartos de final  Estados Unidos >   MLS is Back KO Stage 2020 > Cuartos de final
01:30 Orlando City - Los Angeles FC 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > Primera ronda  Estonia >   Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > Primera ronda
16:00 Pärnu Sadam - FC Puhkus Mehhikos 8:1
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
16:00 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 HJK Helsinki - Kuopion PS 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - Helsingfors IFK 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - TPS Turku 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Haka Valkeakoski 1:1 (0:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2020  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2020 >
15:00 Ekenäs IF - KTP 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vaasan PS - KPV Kokkola 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Kajaani 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Oulu - FF Jaro 2:1 (1:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:2 (0:1)
Inglaterra > FA Cup 2019/2020 > Final  Inglaterra >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > Final
18:30 Arsenal - Chelsea 2:1 (1:1)
Irán > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Irán >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Persepolis 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 Gol Gohar FC - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Shahin Bushehr FC 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Esteghlal - Sepahan FC 2:1 (0:0)
Irlanda > Premier Division 2020  Irlanda >   Premier Division 2020 >
15:00 Shelbourne FC - Waterford FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps 3:1 (3:1)
Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps no jug.
Irlanda > First Division 2020  Irlanda >   First Division 2020 >
Cobh Ramblers - Galway United no jug.
Longford Town - Athlone Town no jug.
Italia > Serie A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Brescia Calcio - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Milan - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Atalanta - Inter 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Nápoles - Lazio 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Juventus - Roma 1:3 (1:2)
Japón > J1 League 2020  Japón >   J1 League 2020 >
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers 1:4 (1:2)
Japón > J2 League 2020  Japón >   J2 League 2020 >
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Ryūkyū 1:2 (1:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2020  Lituania >   A Lyga 2020 >
16:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Riteriai 1:1 (1:1)
México > Liga MX 2020/2021 Apertura  México >   Liga MX 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:30 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Floreşti - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 CS Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:0 (1:0)
Noruega > Eliteserien 2020  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Molde FK 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 SK Brann - Vålerenga IF 1:2 (1:1)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
16:00 Moss FK - Alta IF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - Skeid Fotball 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Eidsvold TF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - IL Hødd 0:0 (0:0)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
14:00 Sotra SK - Notodden FK 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bryne FK - Fram Larvik 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bærum SK - Flekkerøy IL 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Arendal - SK Vard 0:1 (0:1)
Noruega > Femenino Toppserien 2020  Noruega >  Femenino Toppserien 2020 >
13:30 Arna-Bjørnar - Vålerenga IF 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Lyn Oslo - LSK Kvinner 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Røa IL 2:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:30 General Díaz - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2019/2020 > Final  Portugal >   Taça 2019/2020 > Final
21:45 Benfica - Oporto 1:2 (0:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Al Rayyan - Al Arabi 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Al Sailiya - Al Shahaniya 2:2 (2:1)
Rumania > Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship  Rumania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship >
20:30 FC Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş 4:1 (3:1)
Rumania > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation  Rumania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation >
Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucureşti apla.
15:30 Academica Clinceni - FC Hermannstadt 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:3)
Rusia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Rusia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Chertanovo - Spartak Moskva 2 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Irtysh Omsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Veles Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Akron Tolyatti 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - FK Chayka 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Krasnodar 2 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:4 (1:3)
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:30 FK Napredak - Partizan 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Inđija 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 FK Mačva Šabac - OFK Bačka 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Radnički Niš - FK Metalac 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2020  Singapur >   Premier League 2020 >
Hougang United - Geylang International apla.
Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa apla.
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2020  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Örebro SK - Falkenbergs FF 1:2 (0:0)
Suecia > Superettan 2020  Suecia >   Superettan 2020 >
17:30 AFC Eskilstuna - Östers IF 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Ljungskile SK - Halmstads BK 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors IF 1:4 (0:2)
Suecia > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Primera ronda  Suecia >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Primera ronda
13:00 Assyriska BK - Onsala BK 5:3
14:00 IFK Stocksund - Vasalunds IF 0:1
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2020  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2020 >
PT Prachuap FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol apla.
Rayong FC - BG Pathum United apla.
Bangkok United - Chonburi FC apla.
Trat FC - Suphanburi FC apla.
Túnez > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Túnez >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Kairouan - Étoile du Sahel 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 Espérance de Tunis - AS Slimane 2:1 (2:1)
Turquía > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turquía >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Sancaktepe Belediye - BAKspor no jug.
Hacettepe - Gümüşhanespor no jug.
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - 1922 Konyaspor no jug.
Inegölspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu no jug.
Kırklarelispor - Afjet Afyonspor no jug.
Şanlıurfaspor - Samsunspor no jug.
Amed SK - Manisa FK no jug.
Çorumspor - Sarıyer SK no jug.
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Pendikspor no jug.
Turquía > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turquía >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Karabükspor - Kahramanmarasspor no jug.
Tuzlaspor - Sivas Belediyespor no jug.
Elazığspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor no jug.
Bandırmaspor - Uşakspor no jug.
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Van BBSK no jug.
Niğde Anadolu FK - Ergene Velimeşe no jug.
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor no jug.
Kastamonuspor - Eyüpspor no jug.
Sakaryaspor - Bodrum Belediye no jug.