1. Jornada
03.08.2019 16:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Falkirk FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Montrose FC 2:2 (1:0)
2. Jornada
10.08.2019 16:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC 6:0 (5:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Clyde FC 5:2 (2:0)
3. Jornada
17.08.2019 16:00 Airdrieonians - Clyde FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Raith Rovers 3:2 (1:0)
07.09.2019 16:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife FC 1:2 (1:0)
4. Jornada
24.08.2019 16:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stranraer FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Montrose FC 3:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada
31.08.2019 16:00 Airdrieonians - Falkirk FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Raith Rovers 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Clyde FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Peterhead FC 1:2 (0:2)
6. Jornada
14.09.2019 16:00 Clyde FC - Stranraer FC 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Peterhead FC 4:0 (2:0)
7. Jornada
21.09.2019 16:00 Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Falkirk FC 0:3 (0:1)
8. Jornada
28.09.2019 16:00 Airdrieonians - Stranraer FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Clyde FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - East Fife FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC 4:3 (3:1)
9. Jornada
05.10.2019 16:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Airdrieonians 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Falkirk FC 2:2 (0:2)
10. Jornada
19.10.2019 16:00 Airdrieonians - Montrose FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Clyde FC - Raith Rovers 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Peterhead FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Dumbarton FC 0:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada
26.10.2019 16:00 Dumbarton FC - Peterhead FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Clyde FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Stranraer FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - East Fife FC 1:1 (1:1)
12. Jornada
02.11.2019 16:00 Airdrieonians - Dumbarton FC 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Falkirk FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Raith Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Clyde FC 3:0 (2:0)
13. Jornada
09.11.2019 16:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - East Fife FC 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Stranraer FC 3:1 (1:0)
14. Jornada
16.11.2019 16:00 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Montrose FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Airdrieonians 0:2 (0:0)
26.11.2019 20:45 East Fife FC - Clyde FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
15. Jornada
30.11.2019 16:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Dumbarton FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Stranraer FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Peterhead FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16. Jornada
07.12.2019 16:00 Clyde FC - Forfar Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Falkirk FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stranraer FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians 1:0 (1:0)
17. Jornada
14.12.2019 16:00 Airdrieonians - Peterhead FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Raith Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton FC 3:4 (3:2)
16:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - East Fife FC 0:2 (0:0)
18. Jornada
21.12.2019 16:00 Clyde FC - Airdrieonians 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Falkirk FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dumbarton FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic 2:4 (0:2)
19. Jornada
28.12.2019 16:00 Airdrieonians - Falkirk FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stranraer FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Raith Rovers 3:5 (1:3)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose FC 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Clyde FC 2:0 (1:0)
20. Jornada
04.01.2020 16:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Stranraer FC 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dumbarton FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Peterhead FC 2:1 (2:1)
21. Jornada
11.01.2020 16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Falkirk FC 1:3 (1:2)
25.02.2020 20:45 Dumbarton FC - Clyde FC 1:0 (0:0)
10.03.2020 20:45 Stranraer FC - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:0)
22. Jornada
25.01.2020 16:00 Airdrieonians - Stranraer FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Forfar Athletic 6:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Montrose FC 4:3 (3:0)
23. Jornada
01.02.2020 16:00 Airdrieonians - Raith Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Clyde FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Peterhead FC 4:3 (3:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Falkirk FC 1:1 (0:1)
24. Jornada
08.02.2020 16:00 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Raith Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
18.02.2020 20:45 Falkirk FC - East Fife FC 2:0 (0:0)
25.02.2020 20:45 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
03.03.2020 20:45 Clyde FC - Montrose FC 2:1 (1:0)
25. Jornada
15.02.2020 16:00 Airdrieonians - Clyde FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Peterhead FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Dumbarton FC 2:1 (1:0)
03.03.2020 20:45 Raith Rovers - Falkirk FC 1:1 (0:0)
26. Jornada
22.02.2020 16:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Airdrieonians 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Clyde FC 1:0 (0:0)
03.03.2020 20:45 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
27. Jornada
29.02.2020 16:00 Clyde FC - Falkirk FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - East Fife FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Airdrieonians 1:0 (1:0)
17.03.2020 Stranraer FC - Peterhead FC apla.
28. Jornada
07.03.2020 16:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Dumbarton FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Peterhead FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Stranraer FC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
29. Jornada
14.03.2020 Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC apla.
East Fife FC - Montrose FC apla.
Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians apla.
Peterhead FC - Raith Rovers apla.
Stranraer FC - Clyde FC apla.
30. Jornada
21.03.2020 Airdrieonians - Dumbarton FC apla.
Clyde FC - Peterhead FC apla.
Falkirk FC - Stranraer FC apla.
Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic apla.
Raith Rovers - East Fife FC apla.
31. Jornada
28.03.2020 East Fife FC - Clyde FC apla.
Forfar Athletic - Falkirk FC apla.
Peterhead FC - Montrose FC apla.
Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians apla.
Stranraer FC - Dumbarton FC apla.
32. Jornada
04.04.2020 Clyde FC - Forfar Athletic apla.
Dumbarton FC - Peterhead FC apla.
Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians apla.
Montrose FC - Raith Rovers apla.
Stranraer FC - East Fife FC apla.
33. Jornada
11.04.2020 Airdrieonians - Montrose FC apla.
East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic apla.
Falkirk FC - Clyde FC apla.
Peterhead FC - Stranraer FC apla.
Raith Rovers - Dumbarton FC apla.
34. Jornada
18.04.2020 Clyde FC - Raith Rovers apla.
Dumbarton FC - East Fife FC apla.
Forfar Athletic - Peterhead FC apla.
Montrose FC - Falkirk FC apla.
Stranraer FC - Airdrieonians apla.
35. Jornada
25.04.2020 Airdrieonians - Peterhead FC apla.
East Fife FC - Falkirk FC apla.
Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton FC apla.
Montrose FC - Clyde FC apla.
Raith Rovers - Stranraer FC apla.
36. Jornada
02.05.2020 Clyde FC - Airdrieonians apla.
Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC apla.
Falkirk FC - Raith Rovers apla.
Peterhead FC - East Fife FC apla.
Stranraer FC - Forfar Athletic apla.