1. Jornada
09.03.2021 14:30 FC AGMK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Navbahor Namangan - So’g’diyona Jizzax 0:1 (0:1)
10.03.2021 12:15 FK Turon - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Mash'al Mubarek 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:3 (1:0)
11.03.2021 12:15 Surkhon Termez FK - Metallurg Bekobod 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Andijon PFK 1:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
14.03.2021 12:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FK Turon 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Nasaf Qarshi - FC AGMK 1:1 (1:0)
15.03.2021 12:15 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Mash'al Mubarek 3:0 (2:0)
16.03.2021 12:15 Andijon PFK - Surkhon Termez FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0 (1:0)
3. Jornada
18.03.2021 12:15 FK Turon - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 FC AGMK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:3 (0:2)
19.03.2021 14:30 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:1 (0:0)
20.03.2021 12:15 Surkhon Termez FK - FK Qo’qon 1912 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Bunyodkor PFK - Andijon PFK 3:1
4. Jornada
01.04.2021 13:15 Andijon PFK - FK Mash'al Mubarek 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Surkhon Termez FK 2:1 (0:1)
02.04.2021 13:15 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC AGMK - Navbahor Namangan 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (2:1)
03.04.2021 13:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Turon 4:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada
07.04.2021 15:30 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:2
08.04.2021 15:30 Bunyodkor PFK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:2
15:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Andijon PFK 2:0
09.04.2021 13:15 Surkhon Termez FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Mash'al Mubarek - FK Qo’qon 1912 0:2 (0:0)
10.04.2021 15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2 (1:1)
09.05.2021 FK Turon - FC AGMK -:-
6. Jornada
15.04.2021 13:15 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 0:1 (0:0)
15:20 Nasaf Qarshi - Surkhon Termez FK 6:0 (1:0)
15:20 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FK Mash'al Mubarek 2:2 (2:1)
16.04.2021 15:05 Navbahor Namangan - FK Turon 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1 (0:0)
22.06.2021 11:00 FC AGMK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
23.06.2021 11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Andijon PFK -:-
7. Jornada
04.05.2021 FK Turon - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan -:-
Surkhon Termez FK - FC AGMK -:-
Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
FK Mash'al Mubarek - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
Andijon PFK - FK Qo’qon 1912 -:-
8. Jornada
11.05.2021 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 -:-
So’g’diyona Jizzax - Andijon PFK -:-
Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Nasaf Qarshi - FK Mash'al Mubarek -:-
FC AGMK - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
Navbahor Namangan - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
FK Turon - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
9. Jornada
17.05.2021 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
Surkhon Termez FK - FK Turon -:-
Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan -:-
FK Mash'al Mubarek - FC AGMK -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
Andijon PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
FK Qo’qon 1912 - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
10. Jornada
22.05.2021 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 -:-
Nasaf Qarshi - Andijon PFK -:-
FC AGMK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Navbahor Namangan - FK Mash'al Mubarek -:-
FK Turon - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
11. Jornada
27.05.2021 Surkhon Termez FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
FK Mash'al Mubarek - FK Turon -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan -:-
Andijon PFK - FC AGMK -:-
FK Qo’qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
So’g’diyona Jizzax - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
12. Jornada
18.06.2021 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
Nasaf Qarshi - So’g’diyona Jizzax -:-
FC AGMK - FK Qo’qon 1912 -:-
Navbahor Namangan - Andijon PFK -:-
FK Turon - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Mash'al Mubarek -:-
Surkhon Termez FK - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
13. Jornada
24.06.2021 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
FK Mash'al Mubarek - Surkhon Termez FK -:-
Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
Andijon PFK - FK Turon -:-
FK Qo’qon 1912 - Navbahor Namangan -:-
So’g’diyona Jizzax - FC AGMK -:-
Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi -:-