1. Jornada
12.08.2022 20:45 Airbus UK - Aberystwyth Town -:-
13.08.2022 15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Caernarfon Town -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - The New Saints -:-
18:45 Pontypridd Town - Flint Town United -:-
14.08.2022 15:30 Penybont FC - Bala Town -:-
2. Jornada
19.08.2022 20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Airbus UK -:-
20:45 Newtown AFC - Flint Town United -:-
20.08.2022 15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30 Bala Town - Haverfordwest County -:-
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Pontypridd Town -:-
15:30 The New Saints - Penybont FC -:-
3. Jornada
26.08.2022 20:45 Bala Town - Newtown AFC -:-
20:45 The New Saints - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
27.08.2022 15:30 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Airbus UK -:-
15:30 Penybont FC - Flint Town United -:-
15:30 Pontypridd Town - Aberystwyth Town -:-
4. Jornada
30.08.2022 20:45 Airbus UK - Flint Town United -:-
20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Pontypridd Town -:-
20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Bala Town -:-
20:45 Newtown AFC - Caernarfon Town -:-
20:45 Penybont FC - Haverfordwest County -:-
21:00 Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints -:-
5. Jornada
02.09.2022 20:45 Caernarfon Town - Airbus UK -:-
21:00 Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town -:-
03.09.2022 15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Flint Town United -:-
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Penybont FC -:-
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Newtown AFC -:-
15:30 Pontypridd Town - The New Saints -:-
6. Jornada
09.09.2022 20:45 Flint Town United - Aberystwyth Town -:-
10.09.2022 15:30 Airbus UK - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30 Bala Town - Pontypridd Town -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
15:30 Penybont FC - Caernarfon Town -:-
15:30 The New Saints - Haverfordwest County -:-
7. Jornada
16.09.2022 21:00 Aberystwyth Town - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
17.09.2022 15:30 Caernarfon Town - Haverfordwest County -:-
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - The New Saints -:-
15:30 Flint Town United - Bala Town -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Penybont FC -:-
15:30 Pontypridd Town - Airbus UK -:-
8. Jornada
23.09.2022 20:45 Airbus UK - Newtown AFC -:-
20:45 Penybont FC - Aberystwyth Town -:-
20:45 The New Saints - Caernarfon Town -:-
24.09.2022 15:30 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Pontypridd Town -:-
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Flint Town United -:-
9. Jornada
27.09.2022 20:45 Caernarfon Town - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
20:45 Flint Town United - The New Saints -:-
20:45 Haverfordwest County - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
20:45 Newtown AFC - Bala Town -:-
20:45 Penybont FC - Pontypridd Town -:-
21:00 Aberystwyth Town - Airbus UK -:-
10. Jornada
30.09.2022 20:45 Airbus UK - Bala Town -:-
20:45 The New Saints - Newtown AFC -:-
01.10.2022 15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town -:-
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Haverfordwest County -:-
15:30 Flint Town United - Penybont FC -:-
15:30 Pontypridd Town - Caernarfon Town -:-
11. Jornada
14.10.2022 20:45 Caernarfon Town - Flint Town United -:-
20:45 Pontypridd Town - Newtown AFC -:-
21:00 Aberystwyth Town - Haverfordwest County -:-
15.10.2022 15:30 Airbus UK - Penybont FC -:-
15:30 Bala Town - The New Saints -:-
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
12. Jornada
21.10.2022 20:45 Caernarfon Town - Aberystwyth Town -:-
22.10.2022 15:30 Flint Town United - Airbus UK -:-
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Bala Town -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30 Penybont FC - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
15:30 The New Saints - Pontypridd Town -:-
13. Jornada
28.10.2022 20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Newtown AFC -:-
21:00 Aberystwyth Town - Flint Town United -:-
29.10.2022 15:30 Airbus UK - Pontypridd Town -:-
15:30 Bala Town - Penybont FC -:-
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Caernarfon Town -:-
15:30 Haverfordwest County - The New Saints -:-
14. Jornada
04.11.2022 20:45 Bala Town - Aberystwyth Town -:-
05.11.2022 15:30 Caernarfon Town - Penybont FC -:-
15:30 Flint Town United - Haverfordwest County -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Airbus UK -:-
15:30 The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
06.11.2022 15:30 Pontypridd Town - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
15. Jornada
18.11.2022 20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - Caernarfon Town -:-
21:00 Aberystwyth Town - Pontypridd Town -:-
19.11.2022 15:30 Airbus UK - Haverfordwest County -:-
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Bala Town -:-
15:30 Flint Town United - Newtown AFC -:-
15:30 Penybont FC - The New Saints -:-
16. Jornada
02.12.2022 20:45 Airbus UK - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
20:45 Bala Town - Flint Town United -:-
20:45 Caernarfon Town - Newtown AFC -:-
20:45 Haverfordwest County - Penybont FC -:-
20:45 Pontypridd Town - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
20:45 The New Saints - Aberystwyth Town -:-
17. Jornada
11.12.2022 15:30 Caernarfon Town - The New Saints -:-
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Aberystwyth Town -:-
15:30 Flint Town United - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - Haverfordwest County -:-
15:30 Penybont FC - Airbus UK -:-
15:30 Pontypridd Town - Bala Town -:-
18. Jornada
16.12.2022 20:45 Airbus UK - Caernarfon Town -:-
20:45 Bala Town - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Haverfordwest County -:-
20:45 Newtown AFC - Pontypridd Town -:-
20:45 The New Saints - Flint Town United -:-
21:00 Aberystwyth Town - Penybont FC -:-
19. Jornada
22.12.2022 20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Newtown AFC -:-
23.12.2022 20:45 Bala Town - Airbus UK -:-
20:45 Connah's Quay Nomads - The New Saints -:-
20:45 Flint Town United - Caernarfon Town -:-
20:45 Haverfordwest County - Aberystwyth Town -:-
20:45 Pontypridd Town - Penybont FC -:-
20. Jornada
26.12.2022 15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Newtown AFC -:-
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Bala Town -:-
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Flint Town United -:-
15:30 Penybont FC - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30 Pontypridd Town - Haverfordwest County -:-
15:30 The New Saints - Airbus UK -:-
21. Jornada
30.12.2022 20:45 Bala Town - Caernarfon Town -:-
20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Penybont FC -:-
20:45 Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town -:-
31.12.2022 15:30 Airbus UK - The New Saints -:-
15:30 Flint Town United - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Pontypridd Town -:-
22. Jornada
07.01.2023 15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Caernarfon Town -:-
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Airbus UK -:-
15:30 Flint Town United - Pontypridd Town -:-
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
15:30 Penybont FC - Newtown AFC -:-
15:30 The New Saints - Bala Town -:-