Altas | |||||
07/04 | Pablo Lenci | DEF | Palestino | ||
07/04 | Eduardo Lobos | POR | Colo-Colo | ||
01/04 | Hugo Brizuela | DEL | Barcelona | ||
01/04 | Alejandro Carrasco | CEN | Skoda Xanthi | ||
01/04 | Mauricio Cataldo | CEN | Universidad de Concepción | ||
01/04 | Jaime González | CEN | Cobreloa | ||
01/04 | Raúl Muñoz | CEN | Real San Luis | ||
01/04 | Carlos Reyes | DEL | RSD Zacatecas | ||
01/04 | Humberto Suazo | DEL | San Luis | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Mauricio Cataldo | CEN | Cobreloa | ||
12/03 | Moisés Ávila | CEN | O'Higgins | ||
12/03 | Jorge Guzmán | DEL | Deportes Temuco | ||
12/03 | Leonardo Monje | DEL | CD Magallanes | ||
12/03 | Juan Robledo | DEF | Unión San Felipe |
Altas | |||||
01/04 | Marcelo Corrales | DEL | Puerto Montt | ||
01/04 | Francis Ferrero | DEL | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/04 | Juan González | DEF | Deportes Temuco | ||
01/04 | Cristian Leiva | DEF | Unión Española | ||
01/04 | Miguel Romero | CEN | Rangers | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Manuel Abreu | DEL | Luis Ángel Firpo | ||
12/03 | Rafael Celedón | CEN | Unión San Felipe | ||
12/03 | César Díaz | DEL | Deportes Temuco | ||
12/03 | Italo Díaz | DEF | Santiago Morning | ||
12/03 | Bruno Pesce | DEF | Rangers | ||
12/03 | Rodrigo Riep | CEN | UA Maracaibo | ||
12/03 | Bruno Rojas | DEF | Rangers | ||
12/03 | José Yates | POR | Palestino |
Altas | |||||
01/04 | Pablo Abdala | CEN | Universidad de Concepción | ||
01/04 | Rubén Bascuñán | CEN | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
01/04 | César Díaz | DEL | Coquimbo Unido | ||
01/04 | Jorge Guzmán | DEL | Audax Italiano | ||
01/04 | Sebastián Rocco | DEF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
01/04 | Rodrigo Sanhueza | CEN | Santiago Wanderers | ||
01/04 | Sergio Vargas | CEN | O'Higgins | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/03 | Hugo Droguett | CEN | Universidad de Concepción | ||
12/03 | Juan González | DEF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/03 | Juan Madrid | DEL | Cobreloa | ||
12/03 | Héctor Santibáñez | DEF | Unión San Felipe |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Carlos Toro | POR | Santiago Wanderers | ||
01/04 | Nicolás Diez | CEN | Deportivo Pereira | ||
01/04 | César Santis | DEF | Unión Española | ||
01/04 | Héctor Suazo | DEL | La Serena | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Ariel Pereyra | DEL | Deportivo Italmaracaibo | ||
12/03 | Luis Jara | CEN | Universidad Católica | ||
12/03 | Leonardo Zamora | POR | Utah Blitzz |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Mauricio Aros | DEF | Al Hilal | ||
07/04 | Rodolfo Moya | DEL | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/04 | Alex Whiteley | POR | Rangers | ||
01/04 | Manuel Valencia | CEN | Deportivo Pasto | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/03 | Ezequiel Andreoli | CEN | All Boys | ||
12/03 | Héctor Gatti | POR | Banfield de Mar del Plata | ||
12/03 | Jonathan Novoa | DEL | Fernández Vial |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Braulio Armoa | DEF | Tacuary | ||
07/04 | Paulo Garcés | POR | Universidad Católica | ||
07/04 | Blas López | CEN | Libertad | ||
07/04 | Elio Mora | DEL | General Caballero ZC | ||
07/04 | Claudio Salinas | DEF | FC Edmonton | ||
01/04 | Pablo Bolados | CEN | Fernández Vial | ||
01/04 | Hernán Caputto | POR | Unión Española | ||
01/04 | Nicolás Núñez | DEL | Universidad Católica | ||
01/04 | Leonardo Rivero | DEL | Paysandú | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Hernán Caputto | POR | PSM Makassar | ||
06/04 | César Cortés | DEL | Universidad Católica | ||
06/04 | David Reyes | CEN | Palestino | ||
06/04 | Leonardo Rivero | DEL | Antofagasta | ||
06/04 | Oscar Vera | DEF | Dinamo Tiranë | ||
12/03 | José Campi | POR | FC Edmonton | ||
12/03 | Marcelo Corrales | DEL | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/03 | Fabio Escobar | DEL | Club Nacional | ||
12/03 | Daniel Fernández | DEL | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/03 | Alonzo Zúñiga | CEN | Santiago Wanderers |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Claudio Chavarria | CEN | Broncos UNAH | ||
07/04 | Pablo Lezcano | CEN | Brown de Adrogué | ||
07/04 | Matías Milozzi | DEL | Platense | ||
01/04 | Miguel Ayala | DEF | Linares FC | ||
01/04 | Luis Díaz | DEL | Colo-Colo | ||
01/04 | Claudio Elías | DEF | América de Cali | ||
01/04 | Carlos Garrido | CEN | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/04 | Juan Lobos | DEL | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/04 | Omar Mallea | DEL | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
01/04 | Bruno Pesce | DEF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
01/04 | Rodrigo Riquelme | DEF | Sol de América | ||
01/04 | Bruno Rojas | DEF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
01/04 | Alex Whiteley | POR | Palestino | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Luis Díaz | DEL | Cobresal | ||
06/04 | Ismael Fuentes | DEF | Colo-Colo | ||
06/04 | Alex Whiteley | POR | Huachipato | ||
12/03 | Iván Álvarez | DEL | Cobreloa | ||
12/03 | Marco Bautista | DEF | Deportes Concepción | ||
12/03 | Carioca | CEN | Deportivo Táchira | ||
12/03 | Darwin Pérez | DEF | PSM Makassar | ||
12/03 | Nicolás Peric | POR | Universidad de Concepción | ||
12/03 | Mauricio Pozo | DEF | Santiago Morning | ||
12/03 | Miguel Romero | CEN | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/03 | Paolo Vivar | DEL | Persija Jakarta |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Iván Álvarez | DEL | Cobreloa | ||
07/04 | Diego Villar | CEN | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/04 | Roberto Bishara | DEF | Palestino | ||
01/04 | José Franco | DEL | Sol de América | ||
01/04 | Francisco Prieto | POR | Fernández Vial | ||
01/04 | Juan Viveros | DEL | União Leiria | ||
01/04 | Alonzo Zúñiga | CEN | Puerto Montt | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | José Franco | DEL | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
06/04 | Jorge Ormeño | CEN | Universidad Católica | ||
06/04 | Carlos Toro | POR | Everton | ||
06/04 | Alonzo Zúñiga | CEN | Fénix | ||
12/03 | Víctor Cancino | CEN | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/03 | Cristián Gálvez | CEN | Colo-Colo | ||
12/03 | Fabian Munoz | DEL | Deportes Concepción | ||
12/03 | Rodrigo Naranjo | POR | Unión La Calera | ||
12/03 | Claudio Nuñez | DEL | UANL Tigres | ||
12/03 | Sebastián Rocco | DEF | Deportes Temuco | ||
12/03 | Claudio Salinas | DEF | FC Edmonton | ||
12/03 | Rodrigo Sanhueza | CEN | Deportes Temuco | ||
12/03 | José Soto | DEL | Unión La Calera |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Dante Poli | DEF | Skoda Xanthi | ||
07/04 | Gonzalo Villagra | CEN | Universidad Católica | ||
01/04 | Sebastián Rozental | DEL | Universidad Católica | ||
01/04 | Jaime Rubilar | DEF | Palestino | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Eduardo Arancibia | CEN | Cobreloa | ||
06/04 | Ignacio Alonso Parra | CEN | Melipilla | ||
12/03 | Pedro Acevedo | DEF | Deportes Concepción | ||
12/03 | Gustavo Biscayzacú | DEL | Veracruz (old) | ||
12/03 | Hernán Caputto | POR | Puerto Montt | ||
12/03 | Cristian Leiva | DEF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/03 | Renato Ramos | DEL | Universidad de Concepción | ||
12/03 | Víctor Salazar | DEF | Deportes Arica | ||
12/03 | César Santis | DEF | Everton | ||
12/03 | Sergio Vargas | POR | PSM Makassar |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Luis Núñez | CEN | CD Magallanes | ||
01/04 | Rafael Celedón | CEN | Coquimbo Unido | ||
01/04 | Juan Robledo | DEF | Audax Italiano | ||
01/04 | Heraldo Rodriguez | DEL | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/04 | Héctor Santibáñez | DEF | Deportes Temuco | ||
01/04 | Norio Takahashi | POR | Sagan Tosu | ||
01/04 | John Valladares | DEF | La Serena | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Juan Cruz Real | CEN | Metro Lions | ||
12/03 | Francis Ferrero | DEL | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/03 | Jorge Gómez | DEF | O'Higgins | ||
12/03 | Juan Lobos | DEL | Rangers |
Altas | |||||
07/04 | Walter Avalos | CEN | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
07/04 | Waldo Ponce | DEF | Wolfsburgo | ||
07/04 | Ricardo Rojas | DEF | CF América | ||
01/04 | Víctor Cancino | CEN | Santiago Wanderers | ||
01/04 | Arnaldo Espínola | DEF | Libertad | ||
01/04 | Sergio Gioino | DEL | Universidad Católica | ||
01/04 | Manuel Ibarra | DEF | Melipilla | ||
01/04 | Marco Olea | DEL | Universidad de Concepción | ||
01/04 | Adrián Rojas | DEF | Palestino | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/04 | Ezequiel Amaya | DEL | Al Sadd | ||
06/04 | Rodolfo Moya | DEL | Huachipato | ||
12/03 | Faustino Asprilla | DEL | Estudiantes | ||
12/03 | Luis Flores | DEF | O'Higgins | ||
12/03 | Carlos Garrido | CEN | Rangers | ||
12/03 | Marcos González | DEF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
12/03 | Fernando Pierucci | DEL | Espoli | ||
12/03 | Renzo Yáñez | DEL | Universidad de Concepción |