» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Victor Gomes 15.12.1982 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 5 9 - -
Mehdi Abid Charef 14.12.1980 Argelia Argelia 4 7 - 1
Denis Batte Uganda Uganda 4 8 - -
Joshua Bondo 25.02.1978 Botswana Botswana 4 7 - -
Bernard Camille 06.10.1975 Seychelles Seychelles 4 7 - -
Malang Diedhiou 30.04.1973 Senegal Senegal 4 6 - 1
Bakary Gassama 10.02.1979 Gambia Gambia 4 8 - 1
Joseph Lamptey 10.09.1974 Ghana Ghana 4 10 - -
Hudu Munyemana Ruanda Ruanda 4 10 1 -
Thierry Nkurunziza 00.00.1984 Burundi Burundi 4 4 - -
Eric Otogo-Castane 13.04.1976 Gabón Gabón 4 11 - -
Wiish Yabarow 16.05.1978 Somalia Somalia 4 3 - 1
Juste Zio 05.07.1977 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 4 8 - -
Sidi Alioum 17.07.1982 Camerún Camerún 3 2 1 -
Mohamed El Fadil 00.00.1976 Sudán Sudán 3 6 - -
Youssef Essrayri 00.00.1977 Túnez Túnez 3 6 - 2
Mohamed Said Kordi Túnez Túnez 3 4 - 1
Mohamed Omar Libia Libia 3 9 - -
Rajindraparsad Seechurn 03.06.1970 Mauricio Mauricio 3 6 1 -
Janny Sikazwe 26.05.1979 Zambia Zambia 3 7 - -
Ade Adelaid 03.03.1983 Comoras Comoras 2 5 - -
Joshua Opeyemi Amao 00.00.1980 Nigeria Nigeria 2 3 - 1
Mohamed Benouza 26.09.1972 Argelia Argelia 2 3 - -
Samuel Chirinda Mozambique Mozambique 2 3 - -
Koman Coulibaly 04.07.1970 Malí Malí 2 3 - -
Denis Dembélé 09.09.1978 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 2 3 - -
Bouchaïb El Ahrach 05.09.1972 Marruecos Marruecos 2 4 - 1
Kokou Fagla 03.07.1977 Togo Togo 2 5 - -
Mohamed Farouk 06.08.1969 Egipto Egipto 2 3 - -
Ghead Grisha 29.02.1976 Egipto Egipto 2 3 - -
Rédouande Jiyed 09.04.1979 Marruecos Marruecos 2 5 1 -
Mahamadou Keita 00.00.1983 Malí Malí 2 5 - -
Hamada Nampiandraza 08.07.1984 Madagascar Madagascar 2 3 - 1
Davies Omweno 20.04.1984 Kenia Kenia 2 3 - -
Lemghaifry Ould Ali 00.00.1975 Mauritania Mauritania 2 8 - -
Bienvenu Sinko 00.00.1980 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 2 1 - -
Bamlak Tessema 30.12.1980 Etiopía Etiopía 2 1 - -
Djamal Aden Abdi Yibuti Yibuti 1 3 - -
Mahmoud Ashour 00.00.1976 Egipto Egipto 1 2 - -
António Caxala Angola Angola 1 - - -
Badara Diatta 02.08.1969 Senegal Senegal 1 4 - -
Noumandiez Doue 29.09.1970 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 1 7 - -
Slim Jedidi 17.04.1970 Túnez Túnez 1 1 - -
Wellington Kaoma 15.08.1974 Zambia Zambia 1 1 - -
Mutaz Khairalla 00.00.1976 Sudán Sudán 1 3 - -
Sylvester Kirwa 13.12.1972 Kenia Kenia 1 1 - -
Mal Mohamadou Camerún Camerún 1 - - -
Maguette N'Diaye 00.00.1986 Senegal Senegal 1 5 - -
Sebit Rassas Librato Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur 1 - - -
Rainhold Shikongo 24.08.1980 Namibia Namibia 1 - - -
Hailemalak Tessema 20.05.1960 Etiopía Etiopía 1 2 - -
Eugene Tohouegnon 00.00.1975 Benin Benin 1 - - -
Sekou Touré Guinea  Guinea 1 - - -
Aurélien Wandji 00.00.1975 Camerún Camerún 1 2 - -
Peter Edibe 05.01.1970 Nigeria Nigeria 0
Hassan Egueh Yacin Yibuti Yibuti 0
Abdillahi Mahamoud Iltireh Yibuti Yibuti 0
Kindie Mussie 00.00.1976 Etiopía Etiopía 0
Max Toe 00.00.1974 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 0
Asistencia 125 230 4 10