# Jugador País Equipo Asist.
1. Constantin Budescu Rumania Astra Giurgiu 8
Olimpiu Moruţan Rumania Steaua Bucureşti 8
3. István Fülöp Rumania Sepsi OSK 5
Dennis Man Rumania Steaua Bucureşti 5
Deian Sorescu Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti 5
6. Alexandru Măţan Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța 4
7. Florinel Coman Rumania Steaua Bucureşti 3
Andrei Cristea Rumania FC Politehnica Iași 3
Ion Gheorghe Rumania FC Voluntari 3
Ivan Mamut Croacia CS Universitatea Craiova 3
Dan Nistor Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova 3
Bryan Nouvier Francia Sepsi OSK 3
Juan Pablo Passaglia Argentina FC Politehnica Iași 3
Petrișor Petrescu Rumania Academica Clinceni
FC Hermannstadt
3
15. Nicușor Bancu Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova 2
Camora Portugal CFR Cluj 2
Ciprian Deac Rumania CFR Cluj 2
Ronaldo Deaconu Rumania Gaz Metan Mediaş
Sepsi OSK
2
Ely Cabo Verde FC Viitorul Constanța 2
Eric Brasil FC Voluntari 2
Francisco Santos Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş 2
George Ganea Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța 2
Răzvan Grădinaru Rumania FC Voluntari 2
Juan Cámara España Dinamo Bucureşti 2
Hamidou Keyta Francia FC Botoşani 2
Derlis Meza Colli Paraguay Argeș Pitești 2
Bogdan Mitrea Rumania Sepsi OSK 2
Cristian Negut Rumania Chindia Târgoviște 2
Reagy Ofosu Alemania CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Botoşani
2
Andrei Patache Rumania FC Botoşani 2
Alexandru Păun Rumania CFR Cluj 2
Octavian Popescu Rumania Steaua Bucureşti 2
Ovidiu Popescu Rumania Steaua Bucureşti 2
Risto Radunović Montenegro Astra Giurgiu
Steaua Bucureşti
2
Ricardo Valente Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş 2
Mario Rondón Venezuela CFR Cluj 2
Ciprian Rus Rumania UTA Arad 2
Pavol Šafranko Eslovaquia Sepsi OSK 2
Andrei Sîntean Rumania FC Hermannstadt 2
Florin Ștefan Rumania Sepsi OSK 2
Florin Tănase Rumania Steaua Bucureşti 2
Costinel Tofan Rumania Argeș Pitești 2
Floriano Vanzo Bélgica FC Politehnica Iași 2
Mihai Velisar Rumania Gaz Metan Mediaş 2
Alexandru Vlad Rumania FC Voluntari 2
Ştefan Vlădoiu Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova 2
Jakub Vojtuš Eslovaquia CFR Cluj 2
48. Adnan Aganović Croacia Sepsi OSK 1
Cristian Albu Rumania UTA Arad 1
Stefan Aškovski Macedonia del Norte FC Botoşani 1
Shlomi Azulay Israel Astra Giurgiu 1
Cristian Bărbuţ Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova 1
Radu Boboc Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța 1
Alexandru Boiciuc Moldavia Academica Clinceni 1
Borja Valle España Dinamo Bucureşti 1
Nicandro Breeveld Surinam FC Politehnica Iași 1
Valentin Buhăcianu Rumania UTA Arad 1
Sorin Buşu Rumania FC Hermannstadt
FC Politehnica Iași
1
Alexandru Buziuc Rumania Steaua Bucureşti 1
Sekou Camara Guinea FC Botoşani 1
Eugen Cebotaru Moldavia Academica Clinceni 1
Alexandru Chipciu Rumania CFR Cluj 1
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgaria Academica Clinceni 1
Alexandru Cicâldău Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova 1
Andrei Cordea Rumania Academica Clinceni 1
Valentin Costache Rumania CFR Cluj 1
Cristian Costin Rumania FC Voluntari 1
Francisc Cristea Rumania FC Politehnica Iași 1
David Bruno Portugal Astra Giurgiu 1
Bradley de Nooijer Países Bajos FC Viitorul Constanța 1
Tomás Díaz Argentina Chindia Târgoviște 1
Constantin Dima Rumania Astra Giurgiu 1
Mihai Dobrescu Rumania Academica Clinceni 1
Marko Dugandžić Croacia FC Botoşani 1
Nicolao Dumitru Italia Gaz Metan Mediaş 1
Damien Dussaut Francia FC Viitorul Constanța 1
Diego Fabbrini Italia Dinamo Bucureşti 1
Daniel Florea Rumania Chindia Târgoviște 1
Cosmin Frăsinescu Rumania FC Politehnica Iași 1
Janusz Gol Polonia Dinamo Bucureşti 1
Cătălin Golofca Rumania CFR Cluj
Sepsi OSK
1
Daniel Graovac Bosnia y Herzegovina Astra Giurgiu 1
Robert Grecu Rumania Argeș Pitești 1
Magaye Gueye Senegal Dinamo Bucureşti 1
Marcel Holzmann Austria FC Botoşani 1
Adrian Hora Rumania UTA Arad 1
Paul Iacob Rumania Chindia Târgoviște 1
Cătălin Itu Rumania CFR Cluj 1
Jô Santos Brasil FC Hermannstadt 1
Mladen Jutrić Austria Academica Clinceni 1
Kevin Luckassen Países Bajos FC Viitorul Constanța 1
Cătălin Măgureanu Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti 1
Jovan Marković Rumania Academica Clinceni 1
David Mayoral España FC Hermannstadt 1
Valentin Mihăilă Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova 1
Mattia Montini Italia Astra Giurgiu 1
Vlad Morar Rumania UTA Arad 1
Ionuţ Năstăsie Rumania Argeș Pitești 1
Mediop Ndiaye Senegal Argeș Pitești 1
Adam Nemec Eslovaquia Dinamo Bucureşti 1
Darius Olaru Rumania Steaua Bucureşti 1
Ionut Panţîru Rumania Steaua Bucureşti 1
Enriko Papa Albania FC Botoşani 1
Georgi Pashov Bulgaria Academica Clinceni 1
Mickaël Pereira Francia CFR Cluj 1
Claudiu Petrila Rumania CFR Cluj
Sepsi OSK
1
Platini Cabo Verde FC Politehnica Iași 1
Adrian Popa Rumania FC Voluntari 1
Daniel Popa Rumania Chindia Târgoviște
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
Andrei Prepeliță Rumania Argeș Pitești 1
Alexandru Răuță Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti 1
Ricardinho Portugal FC Voluntari 1
Jonathan Rodriguez Argentina FC Botoşani 1
Roger Brasil UTA Arad 1
Mihai Roman I Rumania FC Botoşani 1
Simon Rrumbullaku Albania UTA Arad 1
Raul Rusescu Rumania Academica Clinceni 1
Idrisa Sambú Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş 1
Ionuţ Şerban Rumania Argeș Pitești 1
Gabriel Simion Rumania Steaua Bucureşti 1
Cristian Tănase Rumania Academica Clinceni 1
Alexandru Ţigănaşu Rumania FC Botoşani 1
Youssef Toutouh Dinamarca FC Botoşani 1
Răzvan Trif Rumania Gaz Metan Mediaş 1
Octavian Ursu Rumania UTA Arad 1
Zé Manuel Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş 1