# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Dennis Man Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 13 (1)
2. Florin Tănase Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 11 (3)
3. Hamidou Keyta Francia Francia FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 9 (3)
4. Andrei Cristea Rumania Rumania FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 7 (1)
Nicolao Dumitru Italia Italia Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 7 (0)
Kevin Luckassen Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 7 (0)
7. Constantin Budescu Rumania Rumania Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 6 (3)
Alexandru Cicâldău Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 6 (2)
Elvir Koljič Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 6 (0)
Cephas Malele Angola Angola Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 6 (2)
11. Borja Valle España España Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 5 (1)
Ciprian Deac Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5 (3)
Ronaldo Deaconu Rumania Rumania Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
5 (1)
14. Iulian Cristea Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 4 (0)
Gabriel Debeljuh Croacia Croacia CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4 (0)
Daniel Florea Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 4 (0)
Valentin Gheorghe Rumania Rumania Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 4 (0)
Gabriel Iancu Rumania Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 4 (1)
Pavol Šafranko Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4 (0)
20. Cosmin Achim Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (1)
Paul Anton Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 (0)
Eugen Cebotaru Moldavia Moldavia Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3 (1)
Andrei Ciobanu Rumania Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 3 (1)
Valentin Costache Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (0)
Ion Gheorghe Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (2)
Adrian Hora Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 3 (1)
Sebastian Mailat Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (0)
David Mayoral España España FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 3 (0)
Vlad Morar Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 3 (0)
Olimpiu Moruţan Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 3 (1)
Adam Nemec Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 (0)
Reagy Ofosu Alemania Alemania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
3 (0)
Darius Olaru Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 3 (0)
Claudiu Petrila Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
3 (0)
Daniel Popa Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
3 (1)
Deian Sorescu Rumania Rumania Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 (2)
37. Anass Achahbar Países Bajos Países Bajos Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (0)
Bright Addae Ghana Ghana FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (0)
Adnan Aganović Croacia Croacia Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (0)
Shlomi Azulay Israel Israel Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 (0)
Ondřej Bačo República Checa República Checa Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (0)
Nicușor Bancu Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (0)
Cristian Bărbuţ Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (0)
Valmir Berisha Suecia Suecia Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (1)
Rachid Bouhenna Argelia Argelia Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (0)
Valentin Buhăcianu Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 (0)
Sergiu Buş Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 (1)
Mihai Căpățînă Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
2 (1)
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgaria Bulgaria Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 (0)
Sergiu Ciocan Rumania Rumania Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (0)
Răzvan Dâlbea Rumania Rumania FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (2)
Marko Dugandžić Croacia Croacia FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (0)
Denis Dumitraşcu Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (0)
Eduard Florescu Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (1)
István Fülöp Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (1)
Robert Grecu Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 (0)
Magaye Gueye Senegal Senegal Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 (0)
Jefté España España FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (0)
Jô Santos Brasil Brasil FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (0)
Juan Cámara España España Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 (0)
Mattia Montini Italia Italia Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 (0)
Juan Pablo Passaglia Argentina Argentina FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 (0)
Răzvan Patrichi Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 (0)
Paulo Vinícius Brasil Brasil CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (0)
Platini Cabo Verde Cabo Verde FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 (0)
Adrian Popa Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (0)
Risto Radunović Montenegro Montenegro Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
2 (1)
Romário Brasil Brasil FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (2)
Mario Rondón Venezuela Venezuela CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (0)
Raul Rusescu Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 (0)
Ionuţ Şerban Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 (2)
Andrei Sîntean Rumania Rumania FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (0)
Gabriel Vaşvari Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (1)
Zé Manuel Portugal Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (0)
75. Denis Alibec Rumania Rumania Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1)
Răzvan Andronic Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0)
Igor Armaş Moldavia Moldavia FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0)
Admir Bajrović Suecia Suecia Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Adrian Bălan Rumania Rumania FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (0)
Amir Bilali Albania Albania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0)
Sorin Buștea Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0)
Andreias Calcan Rumania Rumania FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (0)
Carlos Casap Rumania Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0)
Batista Cascini Argentina Argentina Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
1 (0)
Asen Chandarov Bulgaria Bulgaria Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0)
Andrei Chindriş Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0)
George Cimpanu Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
1 (0)
Denis Ciobotariu Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0)
Florinel Coman Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0)
Cristian Costin Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0)
Gabriel Deac Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1)
Sylvain Deslandes Francia Francia Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (0)
Radoslav Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Alin Dobrosavlevici Rumania Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0)
Marco Dulca Rumania Rumania Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
1 (0)
Erico Brasil Brasil UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0)
Diego Fabbrini Italia Italia Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0)
Fábio Fortes Portugal Portugal FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (0)
Realdo Fili Albania Albania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0)
Boubacar Fofana Guinea  Guinea Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Lóránd Fülöp Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Valerică Găman Rumania Rumania Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (0)
Gaztañaga España España FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0)
Cătălin Golofca Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
1 (0)
Alexander González Venezuela Venezuela Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0)
Răzvan Grădinaru Rumania Rumania FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0)
Georgian Honciu Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (0)
Andrei Istrate Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0)
Cătălin Itu Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0)
Andrei Ivan Rumania Rumania CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0)
Marcelo Lopes Portugal Portugal FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0)
Jovan Marković Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0)
Alexandru Măţan Rumania Rumania FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0)
Derlis Meza Colli Paraguay Paraguay Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (0)
Bogdan Mitrea Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Ionuţ Năstăsie Rumania Rumania Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (0)
Razvan Onea Rumania Rumania FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (0)
Raul Opruț Rumania Rumania FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (0)
Georgi Pashov Bulgaria Bulgaria Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0)
Alexandru Păun Rumania Rumania CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1)
Petrișor Petrescu Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
1 (0)
Doru Popadiuc Rumania Rumania FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (0)
Florin Purece Rumania Rumania Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0)
Vadim Raţă Moldavia Moldavia Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (0)
Ricardinho Portugal Portugal FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0)
Ricardo Valente Portugal Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0)
Robert Riza Rumania Rumania Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (0)
Mihai Roman I Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0)
Roberto Romeo Italia Italia Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0)
Ciprian Rus Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0)
Denis Rusu Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0)
Marian Serban Rumania Rumania Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0)
Albert Stahl Rumania Rumania Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (0)
Andrei Tîrcoveanu Rumania Rumania FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0)
Octavian Ursu Rumania Rumania UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0)
Ionuț Vînă Rumania Rumania Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0)
Sébastien Wüthrich Suiza Suiza Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (0)
Dženan Zajmović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (0)