1. Jornada
21.08.2020 17:15 Argeș Pitești - FC Botoşani 2:3 (0:1)
22.08.2020 Astra Giurgiu - Steaua Bucureşti 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - UTA Arad 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:0)
23.08.2020 15:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj 1:2 (0:1)
24.08.2020 17:00 FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:1)
2. Jornada
28.08.2020 17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Argeș Pitești 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 UTA Arad - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
29.08.2020 17:00 FC Hermannstadt - Academica Clinceni 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
30.08.2020 14:30 FC Botoşani - FC Politehnica Iași 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța 3:0 (1:0)
31.08.2020 20:00 Chindia Târgoviște - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
3. Jornada
11.09.2020 17:00 Argeș Pitești - UTA Arad 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Botoşani 1:1 (0:1)
12.09.2020 14:30 Academica Clinceni - Chindia Târgoviște 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 FC Voluntari - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (1:0)
13.09.2020 18:00 Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 CFR Cluj - FC Hermannstadt 1:0 (0:0)
14.09.2020 20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:4 (1:1)
4. Jornada
18.09.2020 17:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Hermannstadt 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1)
19.09.2020 18:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari 2:1 (1:0)
20.09.2020 15:30 FC Botoşani - Academica Clinceni 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 UTA Arad - FC Politehnica Iași 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Argeș Pitești 3:0 (2:0)
21.09.2020 20:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:3 (0:0)
5. Jornada
25.09.2020 17:00 FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Argeș Pitești - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (0:2)
26.09.2020 13:45 Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Astra Giurgiu 4:1 (3:0)
27.09.2020 18:00 CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgoviște 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Politehnica Iași - Steaua Bucureşti 5:2 (3:1)
28.09.2020 17:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Botoşani 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - UTA Arad 0:1 (0:1)
6. Jornada
02.10.2020 20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
03.10.2020 14:30 Sepsi OSK - Argeș Pitești 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:2 (2:2)
04.10.2020 12:30 FC Botoşani - Chindia Târgoviște 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - CFR Cluj 1:1 (1:0)
05.10.2020 20:00 UTA Arad - Academica Clinceni 0:0 (0:0)
7. Jornada
16.10.2020 20:00 Argeș Pitești - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
17.10.2020 13:00 Chindia Târgoviște - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Politehnica Iași - Sepsi OSK 1:4 (0:3)
20:30 CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani 2:1 (1:1)
18.10.2020 17:45 FC Hermannstadt - UTA Arad 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:1)
19.10.2020 17:00 FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Academica Clinceni - Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 (0:0)
8. Jornada
23.10.2020 17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Botoşani 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Academica Clinceni 0:1 (0:0)
24.10.2020 13:00 UTA Arad - Chindia Târgoviște 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Astra Giurgiu - FC Politehnica Iași 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:0 (1:0)
25.10.2020 17:45 FC Viitorul Constanța - Argeș Pitești 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
26.10.2020 20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Hermannstadt 5:0 (4:0)
9. Jornada
30.10.2020 17:00 Argeș Pitești - FC Voluntari 2:1 (1:0)
31.10.2020 11:30 Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 FC Botoşani - UTA Arad 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 FC Hermannstadt - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:1)
01.11.2020 17:00 FC Politehnica Iași - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:3
20:00 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:2 (0:1)
02.11.2020 20:00 Chindia Târgoviște - Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 (0:1)
14.11.2020 20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:0)
10. Jornada
06.11.2020 16:00 Astra Giurgiu - Academica Clinceni 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Chindia Târgoviște 0:1 (0:1)
07.11.2020 13:30 FC Voluntari - FC Politehnica Iași 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Botoşani 4:1 (1:1)
08.11.2020 17:00 Argeș Pitești - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1 (0:0)
09.11.2020 19:30 UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:3 (1:2)
11. Jornada
20.11.2020 16:30 FC Politehnica Iași - Argeș Pitești 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Voluntari 3:0 (0:0)
21.11.2020 12:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Botoşani - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
22.11.2020 16:00 FC Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CFR Cluj - UTA Arad 0:1 (0:0)
23.11.2020 17:00 Chindia Târgoviște - Sepsi OSK 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Steaua Bucureşti 2:3 (1:2)
12. Jornada
04.12.2020 16:15 FC Voluntari - Academica Clinceni 3:3 (2:2)
19:30 Argeș Pitești - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1 (0:1)
05.12.2020 13:30 Sepsi OSK - FC Botoşani 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Steaua Bucureşti - UTA Arad 3:0 (0:0)
06.12.2020 17:30 FC Politehnica Iași - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1)
07.12.2020 15:45 Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Târgoviște 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:1 (2:0)
10.01.2021 18:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Hermannstadt 2:1 (1:1)
13. Jornada
11.12.2020 17:00 FC Botoşani - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Politehnica Iași 4:1 (1:1)
12.12.2020 16:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:1 (0:1)
13.12.2020 10:30 Academica Clinceni - Argeș Pitești 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 FC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Steaua Bucureşti 2:0 (1:0)
14.12.2020 18:00 UTA Arad - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (1:2)
14. Jornada
15.12.2020 17:45 Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Botoşani 1:2 (0:1)
16.12.2020 14:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Academica Clinceni 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Argeș Pitești - FC Hermannstadt 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Voluntari - Chindia Târgoviște 0:2 (0:0)
17.12.2020 16:30 Sepsi OSK - UTA Arad 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:2)
18.12.2020 19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Steaua Bucureşti 0:2 (0:1)
15. Jornada
19.12.2020 14:00 Chindia Târgoviște - Argeș Pitești 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (0:0)
20.12.2020 13:00 FC Hermannstadt - FC Politehnica Iași 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (0:0)
21.12.2020 16:30 UTA Arad - Astra Giurgiu 0:6 (0:2)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (1:1)
22.12.2020 20:00 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
16. Jornada
12.01.2021 16:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Voluntari 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 CS Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
13.01.2021 16:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Politehnica Iași 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:2 (0:2)
14.01.2021 16:00 FC Botoşani - Argeș Pitești 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CFR Cluj - Academica Clinceni 3:1 (1:0)
15.01.2021 16:00 UTA Arad - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 3:0 (0:0)
17. Jornada
16.01.2021 19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
17.01.2021 13:30 Argeș Pitești - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
15:45 Sepsi OSK - CFR Cluj -:-
18:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Hermannstadt -:-
18.01.2021 16:00 FC Politehnica Iași - FC Botoşani -:-
19:00 Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
19.01.2021 16:00 FC Voluntari - UTA Arad -:-
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
18. Jornada
22.01.2021 16:00 Chindia Târgoviște - Academica Clinceni -:-
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Voluntari -:-
23.01.2021 FC Botoşani - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
FC Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Politehnica Iași -:-
Sepsi OSK - Astra Giurgiu -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
UTA Arad - Argeș Pitești -:-
19. Jornada
27.01.2021 Academica Clinceni - FC Botoşani -:-
CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Argeș Pitești - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
FC Hermannstadt - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
FC Voluntari - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
FC Politehnica Iași - UTA Arad -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - Sepsi OSK -:-
20. Jornada
30.01.2021 Astra Giurgiu - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
FC Botoşani - FC Hermannstadt -:-
Chindia Târgoviște - CFR Cluj -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - FC Politehnica Iași -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Academica Clinceni -:-
Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - Argeș Pitești -:-
UTA Arad - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
21. Jornada
03.02.2021 Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad -:-
CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
Chindia Târgoviște - FC Botoşani -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
Argeș Pitești - Sepsi OSK -:-
FC Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
FC Voluntari - Astra Giurgiu -:-
FC Politehnica Iași - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
22. Jornada
06.02.2021 Astra Giurgiu - Argeș Pitești -:-
FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - Academica Clinceni -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
Sepsi OSK - FC Politehnica Iași -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
UTA Arad - FC Hermannstadt -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Voluntari -:-
23. Jornada
13.02.2021 Academica Clinceni - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
FC Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari -:-
Chindia Târgoviște - UTA Arad -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - Sepsi OSK -:-
Argeș Pitești - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
FC Hermannstadt - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
FC Politehnica Iași - Astra Giurgiu -:-
24. Jornada
20.02.2021 Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
FC Voluntari - Argeș Pitești -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - CFR Cluj -:-
Sepsi OSK - Academica Clinceni -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Hermannstadt -:-
UTA Arad - FC Botoşani -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Politehnica Iași -:-
25. Jornada
27.02.2021 Academica Clinceni - Astra Giurgiu -:-
FC Botoşani - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
CFR Cluj - Argeș Pitești -:-
Chindia Târgoviște - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - UTA Arad -:-
FC Politehnica Iași - FC Voluntari -:-
26. Jornada
06.03.2021 Astra Giurgiu - FC Hermannstadt -:-
Argeș Pitești - FC Politehnica Iași -:-
FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Sepsi OSK - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Botoşani -:-
UTA Arad - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - Academica Clinceni -:-
27. Jornada
13.03.2021 Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari -:-
FC Botoşani - Sepsi OSK -:-
CFR Cluj - FC Politehnica Iași -:-
Chindia Târgoviște - Astra Giurgiu -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - Argeș Pitești -:-
FC Hermannstadt - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
UTA Arad - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
28. Jornada
20.03.2021 Astra Giurgiu - FC Botoşani -:-
Argeș Pitești - Academica Clinceni -:-
FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Politehnica Iași - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - UTA Arad -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
29. Jornada
03.04.2021 Academica Clinceni - FC Politehnica Iași -:-
FC Botoşani - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
CFR Cluj - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
Chindia Târgoviște - FC Voluntari -:-
FC Hermannstadt - Argeș Pitești -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Astra Giurgiu -:-
UTA Arad - Sepsi OSK -:-
30. Jornada
10.04.2021 Astra Giurgiu - UTA Arad -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - Academica Clinceni -:-
Argeș Pitești - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
FC Voluntari - FC Botoşani -:-
FC Politehnica Iași - FC Hermannstadt -:-
Sepsi OSK - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-