23.02.2022 23:10 CA Lanús - Defensores de Cambaceres 5:0 (1:0)
24.02.2022 02:10 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia de Mendoza 2:0 (1:0)
25.02.2022 01:10 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Agropecuario Argentino 0:2 (0:0)
01.03.2022 23:10 Vélez Sarsfield - Cipolletti 5:0 (1:0)
02.03.2022 01:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Peñarol de Chimbas 2:1 (2:0)
21:10 Banfield - Dock Sud 3:1 (0:1)
03.03.2022 01:10 Boca Juniors - Central Córdoba Rosario 4:1 (1:1)
09.03.2022 21:10 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (0:0)
10.03.2022 01:10 River Plate - Laferrere 5:0 (3:0)
16.03.2022 01:10 Arsenal de Sarandí - Chaco For Ever 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
17.03.2022 00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Güemes de SdE 4:0 (2:0)
23.03.2022 23:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Sportivo Las Parejas 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
25.03.2022 19:10 Estudiantes - Puerto Nuevo 2:1 (0:0)
27.03.2022 00:00 Independiente - Central Norte 4:3 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
28.03.2022 02:10 Racing Club - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 3:1 (1:0)
31.03.2022 01:10 Defensa y Justicia - Sacachispas 4:1 (2:0)
06.04.2022 00:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Gimnasia de Jujuy 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
14.04.2022 02:00 San Lorenzo - Racing de Córdoba 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
20.04.2022 20:35 Ferro Carril Oeste - Justo José de Urquiza 4:0 (1:0)
27.04.2022 23:00 Quilmes - San Martín de Tucumán 2:0 (2:0)
28.04.2022 01:35 Atlético Tucumán - Brown de Adrogué 2:0 (1:0)
03.05.2022 20:35 Aldosivi - Colegiales de Munro 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
04.05.2022 21:45 Sarmiento de Junín - Flandria 0:2 (0:2)
05.05.2022 00:00 Newell's Old Boys - Ituzaingó 3:1 (3:1)
12.05.2022 22:10 Barracas Central - Acassuso 4:1 (1:0)
13.05.2022 01:10 Patronato de Paraná - Deportivo Morón 2:0 (0:0)
23:35 Rosario Central - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
14.05.2022 01:35 Godoy Cruz - Tristan Suárez 2:0 (1:0)
24.05.2022 20:35 Huracán - Deportivo Madryn 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
25.05.2022 20:05 Platense - Belgrano 1:4 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
22:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Liniers de La Matanza 1:0 (1:0)
02.06.2022 Tigre - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora no jug.