08.10.2021 | 19:30 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Platense | 1:2 (0:1) | |
21:45 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Huracán | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
09.10.2021 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | - | Rosario Central | 2:2 (1:1) | |
02:15 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Aldosivi | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Racing Club | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Banfield | - | River Plate | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
10.10.2021 | 01:15 | Boca Juniors | - | CA Lanús | 4:2 (2:1) | |
11.10.2021 | 19:30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Godoy Cruz | 0:0 (0:0) | |
21:45 | San Lorenzo | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
12.10.2021 | 00:00 | Independiente | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:1 (1:1) | |
02:15 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:11 | 18 | 33 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 32 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 26 | |
4 | CA Lanús | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:24 | 2 | 26 | |
5 | Vélez Sarsfield | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 24 | |
6 | Boca Juniors | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 24 | |
7 | Independiente | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 24 | |
8 | Colón de Santa Fe | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 23 | |
9 | Godoy Cruz | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 22 | |
10 | Racing Club | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 22 | |
11 | Huracán | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 22 | |
12 | Defensa y Justicia | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 21 | |
13 | Argentinos Juniors | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 21 | |
14 | Sarmiento de Junín | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 19 | |
15 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 18 | |
16 | Unión de Santa Fe | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | 18 | |
17 | Rosario Central | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:21 | -1 | 17 | |
18 | San Lorenzo | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 17 | |
19 | Platense | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 16 | |
20 | Newell's Old Boys | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | 16 | |
21 | Atlético Tucumán | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | 16 | |
22 | Patronato de Paraná | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 15 | |
23 | Banfield | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 14 | |
24 | Aldosivi | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | 13 | |
25 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | 12 | |
26 | Central Córdoba SdE | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 11 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |