I | Al Ahly SC | - | Jimma Aba Jifar | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Jimma Aba Jifar | - | Al Ahly SC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 14.12.2018 17:00 | V: 23.12.2018 14:00 | Campeones: Al Ahly SC | ||||
I | Al Nasr Benghazi | - | Horoya AC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Horoya AC | - | Al Nasr Benghazi | 6:2 (2:1) | ||
I: 14.12.2018 17:00 | V: 23.12.2018 18:00 | Campeones: Horoya AC | ||||
I | CS Constantine | - | Vipers SC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Vipers SC | - | CS Constantine | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 14.12.2018 19:00 | V: 22.12.2018 14:00 | Campeones: CS Constantine | ||||
I | Nkana FC | - | Simba SC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Simba SC | - | Nkana FC | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 15.12.2018 14:00 | V: 23.12.2018 14:00 | Campeones: Simba SC | ||||
I | Orlando Pirates | - | African Stars | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | African Stars | - | Orlando Pirates | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 15.12.2018 17:00 | V: 22.12.2018 15:00 | Campeones: Orlando Pirates | ||||
I | JS Saoura | - | Ittihad Tanger | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Ittihad Tanger | - | JS Saoura | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 15.12.2018 17:45 | V: 23.12.2018 16:00 | Campeones: JS Saoura | ||||
I | Stade Malien | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | ASEC Mimosas | - | Stade Malien | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 15.12.2018 18:00 | V: 23.12.2018 17:00 | Campeones: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
I | Wydad AC | - | ASC Diaraf | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | ASC Diaraf | - | Wydad AC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 15.12.2018 19:00 | V: 22.12.2018 18:00 | Campeones: Wydad AC | ||||
I | Gor Mahia FC | - | Lobi Stars | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
V | Lobi Stars | - | Gor Mahia FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 16.12.2018 14:00 | V: 22.12.2018 15:00 | Campeones: Lobi Stars | ||||
I | TP Mazembe | - | ZESCO United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | ZESCO United | - | TP Mazembe | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 16.12.2018 14:30 | V: 22.12.2018 14:00 | Campeones: TP Mazembe | ||||
I | AS Vita Club | - | Bantu Mafeteng | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
V | Bantu Mafeteng | - | AS Vita Club | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 16.12.2018 15:30 | V: 23.12.2018 15:00 | Campeones: AS Vita Club | ||||
I | AS Otôho | - | FC Platinum | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Platinum | - | AS Otôho | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 16.12.2018 15:30 | V: 22.12.2018 14:00 | Campeones: FC Platinum | ||||
I | Ismaily | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Coton Sport Garoua | - | Ismaily | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 16.12.2018 16:00 | V: 22.12.2018 15:30 | Campeones: Ismaily | ||||
I | Al Ahly Benghazi | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | Al Ahly Benghazi | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 16.12.2018 16:00 | V: 22.12.2018 14:00 | Campeones: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
I | Club Africain | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | Club Africain | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 16.12.2018 17:00 | V: 23.12.2018 18:00 | Campeones: Club Africain | ||||