Amistosos 2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Semana 19.07.2020 17:30 N CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Semana 25.07.2020 17:30 C PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 3:1 (2:1)
Semana 31.07.2020 17:30 F Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:3
Parva Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
29. Jornada 02.07.2020 17:30 C Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1:0 (1:0)
Parva Liga 2019/2020 EL-Playoffs
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 07.07.2020 20:00 F Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:1 (0:1)
Parva Liga 2020/2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 11.08.2020 19:00 F Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:3 (0:1)
2. Jornada 16.08.2020 16:45 C Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 0:4 (0:2)
3. Jornada 24.08.2020 17:45 F PFC Montana PFC Montana 0:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada 29.08.2020 20:15 C PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2 (0:0)
5. Jornada 13.09.2020 20:00 F Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
6. Jornada 20.09.2020 16:45 C Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:3 (1:2)
7. Jornada 25.09.2020 20:00 F CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:5 (1:3)
8. Jornada 04.10.2020 19:15 C CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:2 (2:0)
9. Jornada 19.10.2020 19:15 F Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
10. Jornada 26.10.2020 18:30 C PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2:3 (0:1)
11. Jornada 02.11.2020 17:00 F FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1:5 (0:2)
12. Jornada 08.11.2020 11:30 C Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 0:0 (0:0)
13. Jornada 21.11.2020 11:15 F Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
14. Jornada 01.12.2020 16:30 C Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
15. Jornada 04.12.2020 16:15 F Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1:0 (1:0)
16. Jornada 15.12.2020 16:30 C PFC Montana PFC Montana 0:0 (0:0)
17. Jornada 15.02.2021 15:00 F PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:6 (0:4)
18. Jornada 21.02.2021 16:00 C Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
19. Jornada 26.02.2021 16:30 F Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
20. Jornada 07.03.2021 11:00 C CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:1 (1:1)
21. Jornada 14.03.2021 16:00 F CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
22. Jornada 19.03.2021 16:30 C Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
23. Jornada 12.04.2021 18:30 F PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2:1 (1:0)
24. Jornada 16.04.2021 16:15 C FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 0:0 (0:0)
25. Jornada 20.04.2021 17:15 F Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2:3 (1:1)
26. Jornada 24.04.2021 16:45 C Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
Parva Liga 2020/2021 Abstieg
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
27. Jornada 03.05.2021 14:45 F FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 0:2 (0:0)
28. Jornada 06.05.2021 16:30 F PFC Montana PFC Montana 0:1 (0:0)
29. Jornada 10.05.2021 19:15 C Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:3 (0:0)
30. Jornada 14.05.2021 16:30 C FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2:0 (1:0)
31. Jornada 18.05.2021 16:30 C PFC Montana PFC Montana 1:2 (1:1)
32. Jornada 21.05.2021 19:00 F Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Kupa 2020/2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 22.10.2020 14:00 F FK Sozopol FK Sozopol 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
Octavos de final 02.03.2021 16:30 C Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 0:1 (0:1)