Premier Division 2021
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 20.03.2021 19:00 C Derry City Derry City 2:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada 27.03.2021 17:00 F Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 2:2 (0:2)
3. Jornada 02.04.2021 18:45 C Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada 10.04.2021 19:00 C Drogheda United Drogheda United 0:4 (0:1)
5. Jornada 17.04.2021 19:00 F Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
6. Jornada 20.04.2021 20:45 C Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:0 (0:0)
7. Jornada 24.04.2021 19:00 F Waterford FC Waterford FC 0:1 (0:1)
8. Jornada 30.04.2021 18:45 F St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 0:3 (0:0)
9. Jornada 03.05.2021 18:45 C Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2:2 (2:1)
10. Jornada 07.05.2021 18:45 F Derry City Derry City 1:1 (0:0)
11. Jornada 15.05.2021 19:00 C Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:1)
12. Jornada 21.05.2021 20:45 F Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
13. Jornada 24.05.2021 20:45 F Drogheda United Drogheda United 1:4 (0:2)
14. Jornada 29.05.2021 17:00 C Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15. Jornada 12.06.2021 20:30 C St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 1:3 (0:1)
16. Jornada 18.06.2021 20:45 F Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:1 (1:1)
17. Jornada 21.06.2021 20:45 C Waterford FC Waterford FC 1:2 (1:1)
18. Jornada 25.06.2021 21:00 F Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:1 (1:1)
19. Jornada 03.07.2021 20:30 C Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
20. Jornada 10.07.2021 20:30 C Drogheda United Drogheda United 1:1 (0:1)
21. Jornada 18.07.2021 17:00 F Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 1:1 (1:0)
22. Jornada 31.07.2021 20:30 C Derry City Derry City -:-
23. Jornada 06.08.2021 21:00 F Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers -:-
24. Jornada 14.08.2021 20:30 C Finn Harps Finn Harps -:-
25. Jornada 20.08.2021 20:45 F Waterford FC Waterford FC -:-
26. Jornada 03.09.2021 20:45 F St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic -:-
27. Jornada 11.09.2021 20:30 C Dundalk FC Dundalk FC -:-
28. Jornada 24.09.2021 20:45 F Derry City Derry City -:-
29. Jornada 02.10.2021 20:30 C Bohemian FC Bohemian FC -:-
30. Jornada 09.10.2021 20:45 F Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers -:-
31. Jornada 15.10.2021 20:45 F Drogheda United Drogheda United -:-
32. Jornada 25.10.2021 20:45 C Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers -:-
33. Jornada 30.10.2021 20:30 C St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic -:-
34. Jornada 05.11.2021 20:45 F Dundalk FC Dundalk FC -:-
35. Jornada 13.11.2021 20:30 C Waterford FC Waterford FC -:-
36. Jornada 19.11.2021 20:45 F Finn Harps Finn Harps -:-
First Division 2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
4. Jornada 31.07.2020 20:45 F UC Dublin UC Dublin 0:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada 03.08.2020 20:30 C Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
5. Jornada 08.08.2020 20:30 C Athlone Town Athlone Town 2:0 (2:0)
6. Jornada 14.08.2020 20:45 F Galway United Galway United 1:0 (0:0)
7. Jornada 17.08.2020 20:45 C Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC 1:3 (0:2)
8. Jornada 22.08.2020 20:00 F Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 0:2 (0:1)
9. Jornada 31.08.2020 20:45 C Wexford FC Wexford FC 3:1 (1:0)
10. Jornada 04.09.2020 20:45 F Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II 2:1 (1:0)
11. Jornada 12.09.2020 20:30 C Drogheda United Drogheda United 1:1 (1:0)
12. Jornada 18.09.2020 20:45 F Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 0:3 (0:0)
13. Jornada 21.09.2020 20:45 C UC Dublin UC Dublin 3:1 (0:1)
14. Jornada 25.09.2020 20:45 F Athlone Town Athlone Town 4:0 (1:0)
15. Jornada 03.10.2020 20:30 C Galway United Galway United 2:6 (2:1)
16. Jornada 09.10.2020 20:45 F Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC 3:0 (1:0)
17. Jornada 17.10.2020 20:30 C Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 0:1 (0:0)
18. Jornada 27.10.2020 20:45 F Wexford FC Wexford FC 1:2 (1:0)
FAI Cup 2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 11.08.2020 20:45 F Cork City Cork City 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
Playoffs 1/2 2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 31.10.2020 16:00 F UC Dublin UC Dublin 3:2 pró.
Segunda ronda 06.11.2020 20:45 F Galway United Galway United 2:1 (1:0)
Final 15.11.2020 15:30 N Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 1:0 (0:0)