Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Calahorra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Osasuna B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alavés B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Numancia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zaragoza B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Barbastro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [Sub 23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Intercity | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |