Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Tudelano | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Osasuna B | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Racing | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sporting B | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bilbao Athletic | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CyD Leonesa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirandés | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Ferrol | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Real Sociedad B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Valladolid B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celta B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AD San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alavés B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponferradina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |