Rival V E D
Numancia Numancia 9 3 2 4 4 0 1 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 2 1 5 1 0 0 0
Huesca Huesca 7 2 2 3 3 0 0 0
Alcorcón Alcorcón 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0
Tenerife Tenerife 7 3 1 3 1 0 0 0
Zaragoza Zaragoza 7 3 0 4 1 0 0 0
Almería Almería 7 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 6 3 2 1 3 1 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 6 0 4 2 1 1 0 0
Ponferradina Ponferradina 6 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
Mirandés Mirandés 5 0 3 2 3 1 0 0
Córdoba Córdoba 5 2 3 0 1 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Elche Elche 4 1 3 0 3 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
Barcelona B Barcelona B 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Girona Girona 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Levante Levante 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
Mallorca Mallorca 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Valladolid Valladolid 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Llagostera Llagostera 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Sporting 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 0
Alavés Alavés 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
Lugo Lugo 3 0 2 1 2 0 0 1
Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Osasuna Osasuna 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Deportivo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Granada Granada 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Rayo Rayo 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
RC Recreativo RC Recreativo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Córdoba B Córdoba B 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Betis B Betis B 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
AE Prat AE Prat 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Leganés Leganés 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
CD San Roque CD San Roque 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Getafe Getafe 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lucena CF Lucena CF 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Granada B Granada B 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Almería B Almería B 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
UD Melilla UD Melilla 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD El Palo CD El Palo 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Espanyol 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Eibar Eibar 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Villarreal B Villarreal B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marbella FC Marbella FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SD Ejea SD Ejea 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belice Belice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Laredo CD Laredo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Teruel CD Teruel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Celta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Peralada CF Peralada 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol B Espanyol B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oporto B Oporto B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga Málaga 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0