Rival V E D
Getafe Getafe 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mallorca Mallorca 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal Villarreal 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys [Juvenil] 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Valladolid Valladolid 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Leganés Leganés 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Chelsea Chelsea 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Levante Levante 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lille Lille 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Betis Betis 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Sevilla 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Sporting 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Rival V E D
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Escocia Escocia [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Senegal Senegal [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Togo Togo [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ucrania Ucrania [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Argentina Argentina [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Atlético 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Teruel CD Teruel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Celta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Peralada CF Peralada 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Espanyol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Georgia Georgia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Granada Granada 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japón Japón [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus [Juvenil] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Líbano Líbano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ejea SD Ejea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huesca Huesca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sudáfrica Sudáfrica [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Llagostera Llagostera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0