Rival V E D
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sporting B Sporting B 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
UD Somozas UD Somozas 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Málaga Málaga 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
SD Compostela SD Compostela 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atlético 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
UD Melilla UD Melilla 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Atlético Astorga Atlético Astorga 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leganés Leganés 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Córdoba B Córdoba B 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Granada Granada 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Mérida AD Mérida AD 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mallorca Mallorca 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Valladolid B Valladolid B 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Granada B Granada B 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
RC Recreativo RC Recreativo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tenerife Tenerife 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
CD Izarra CD Izarra 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 1
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
RB Linense RB Linense 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Arandina CF Arandina CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético B Atlético B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Osasuna Osasuna 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Laudio CD Laudio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lugo Lugo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Numancia Numancia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta B Celta B 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Córdoba Córdoba 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Deportivo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Elche Elche 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levante Levante 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Racing Real Racing 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Real Jaén Real Jaén 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huesca Huesca 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Sporting 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Valencia Valencia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal Villarreal 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Zamora CF Zamora CF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UP Langreo UP Langreo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Atlético 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Puerta Bonita CD Puerta Bonita 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Celta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Espanyol Espanyol 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe Getafe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe B Getafe B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Avilés Real Avilés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Betis Betis 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Betis B Betis B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valladolid Valladolid 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sevilla Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Las Palmas Las Palmas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0