Rival V E D
Celta Celta 5 4 0 1 0 2 0 0
Athletic Athletic 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 4 0 0 4 0 2 0 0
Getafe Getafe 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Levante Levante 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Betis Betis 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sevilla Sevilla 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Villarreal Villarreal 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Atlético Atlético 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Osasuna Osasuna 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Elche Elche 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Granada Granada 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Valladolid B Valladolid B 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Mónaco Mónaco 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alavés Alavés 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Espanyol 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Islas Feroé Islas Feroé [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSV PSV 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eibar Eibar 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Huesca Huesca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting B Sporting B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nápoles Nápoles 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia Valencia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Osasuna B Osasuna B 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasil Brasil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alavés B Alavés B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Izarra CD Izarra 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Leganés Leganés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mirandés Mirandés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Panadería Pulido CF Panadería Pulido 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba Córdoba 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Italia Italia [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Japón Japón 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Croacia Croacia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Lituania Lituania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Rayo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mallorca Mallorca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Valladolid Valladolid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovenia Eslovenia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0