Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arandina CF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Celta B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CyD Leonesa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Ferrol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Racing | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarrubia CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CD Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écija Balompié | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valladolid B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Almería B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arroyo CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Villarrobledo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Palo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucena CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |