# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 18 (17+1)
2. Luis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
16 (11+5)
3. Emmanuel Gigliotti Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 14 (12+2)
4. Federico González Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 13 (11+2)
Mauro Zárate Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 13 (6+7)
Walter Montillo Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 13 (4+9)
7. Matías Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 12 (10+2)
Gabriel Carabajal Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 12 (6+6)
9. Cristian Chávez Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 11 (8+3)
Darío Cvitanich Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club
Banfield Banfield
11 (8+3)
Lucas Gamba Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 11 (6+5)
Ramón Ábila Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 11 (6+5)
13. Nicolás Fernández Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 10 (8+2)
Franco Fragapane Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 10 (7+3)
Diego Zabala Uruguay Uruguay Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 10 (6+4)
16. Matías Vargas Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 9 (5+4)
Lucas Pratto Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 9 (4+5)
18. Santiago García Uruguay Uruguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 8 (7+1)
Nicolás Blandi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 8 (7+1)
Matías Suárez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate
Belgrano Belgrano
8 (5+3)
Carlos Tévez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 8 (5+3)
Augusto Solari Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 8 (5+3)
Lucas Robertone Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 8 (5+3)
Andrés Chávez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 8 (5+3)
Lucas Janson Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 8 (5+3)
Jonathan Cristaldo Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 8 (5+3)
Fernando Gaibor Ecuador Ecuador Independiente Independiente 8 (4+4)
Mauricio Sperduti Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 8 (4+4)
Agustín Bouzat Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 8 (4+4)
David Barbona Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 8 (3+5)
Guillermo Acosta Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
8 (3+5)
32. José Sand Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 7 (7+0)
Gabriel Ávalos Paraguay Paraguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
7 (6+1)
Juan Quintero Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 7 (6+1)
Facundo Barceló Uruguay Uruguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 7 (6+1)
Leandro Díaz Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 7 (5+2)
Leonardo Heredia Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 7 (5+2)
Pablo Palacios Alvarenga Paraguay Paraguay San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 7 (5+2)
Jesús Dátolo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 7 (5+2)
Cristian Pavón Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 7 (4+3)
Rafael Borré Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 7 (4+3)
Alexis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 7 (4+3)
Silvio Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 7 (4+3)
Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 7 (3+4)
Pol Fernández Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 7 (3+4)
Leonardo Gil Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 7 (2+5)
47. Sebastián Ribas Uruguay Uruguay CA Lanús CA Lanús 6 (5+1)
Lucas Menossi Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 6 (5+1)
Alexis Mac Allister Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 6 (5+1)
Rodrigo Aliendro Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 6 (4+2)
Claudio Bieler Argentina Argentina San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 6 (4+2)
Cristian Ferreira Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 6 (4+2)
Matías Zaracho Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 6 (3+3)
Maxi Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 6 (3+3)
Diego Morales Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 6 (2+4)
Lisandro Martínez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 6 (2+4)
Víctor Figueroa Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 6 (2+4)
58. Nahuel Bustos Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (5+0)
Junior Arias Uruguay Uruguay Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (5+0)
Ángel González Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 5 (5+0)
Santiago Silva Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 5 (5+0)
Tino Costa Argentina Argentina San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 5 (4+1)
Héctor Fértoli Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
5 (4+1)
Franco Troyansky Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 5 (4+1)
Mauro Matos Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 5 (4+1)
Tomás Belmonte Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 5 (4+1)
Nicolás Reniero Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 5 (4+1)
Lorenzo Faravelli Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 5 (4+1)
Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 5 (4+1)
Luís Leal Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé y Príncipe Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 5 (4+1)
Thiago Almada Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 5 (3+2)
Braian Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 5 (3+2)
Rodrigo Salinas Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 5 (3+2)
Sebastián Palacios Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (3+2)
Sebastián Villa Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 (3+2)
Juan Cavallaro Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 5 (3+2)
Mauro Pittón Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 5 (3+2)
Ricardo Centurión Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 5 (3+2)
Horacio Tijanovich Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 5 (2+3)
Juan Álvarez Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 5 (2+3)
Alfonso Parot Chile Chile Rosario Central Rosario Central 5 (2+3)
Damián Martínez Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 5 (2+3)
Rodrigo Gómez Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
5 (2+3)
Exequiel Palacios Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 5 (1+4)
Gustavo Bou Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 5 (1+4)
86. Andrés Roa Colombia Colombia Huracán Huracán 4 (4+0)
Ignacio Scocco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 4 (4+0)
Luciano Pons Argentina Argentina San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 4 (4+0)
Marcos Gelabert Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4 (4+0)
Lucas Acevedo Argentina Argentina San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 4 (4+0)
Martín Bravo Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4 (4+0)
Edwin Cardona Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (3+1)
Martín Benítez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 4 (3+1)
Diego Mendoza Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán
Belgrano Belgrano
4 (3+1)
Germán Berterame Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
4 (3+1)
Matías Pisano Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 4 (3+1)
Agustin Fontana Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 4 (3+1)
Nicolás Domínguez Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 (3+1)
Braian Cufré Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 (3+1)
Francisco Fydriszewski Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 (3+1)
Matías Pellegrini Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 (3+1)
Mariano Pavone Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 (3+1)
Gastón Togni Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 (3+1)
Rubén Botta Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 (2+2)
Tomás Chancalay Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 4 (2+2)
Luis Abram Perú Perú Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 (2+2)
Gastón Fernández Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 (2+2)
Matías García Argentina Argentina San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 4 (2+2)
Pablo Hernández Chile Chile Independiente Independiente 4 (2+2)
Jan Hurtado Venezuela Venezuela Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4 (2+2)
Leandro Fernández Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 (2+2)
Maximiliano Cuadra Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Racing Club Racing Club
4 (1+3)
Maximiliano Meza Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 4 (1+3)
Franco Moyano Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
4 (1+3)
Ciro Rius Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 (1+3)
Nazareno Solís Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4 (1+3)
Matías Gómez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4 (1+3)
Claudio Mosca Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4 (1+3)
Gabriel Compagnucci Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
4 (0+4)
120. Javier Correa Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Carlos Auzqui Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 3 (3+0)
Lucas Barrios Paraguay Paraguay Huracán Huracán 3 (3+0)
Lucas Albertengo Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (3+0)
Julián Carranza Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 3 (3+0)
Germán Herrera Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (3+0)
Hugo Silveira Uruguay Uruguay Tigre Tigre 3 (3+0)
Damián Batallini Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (2+1)
Darío Benedetto Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (2+1)
Gervasio Núñez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (2+1)
Juan Mattia Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 3 (2+1)
Nahitan Nández Uruguay Uruguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (2+1)
Mauro Ortiz Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (2+1)
Agustin Urzi Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 3 (2+1)
Emanuel Mas Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (2+1)
Fernando Márquez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (2+1)
Mauro Fórmica Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (2+1)
Elias Gómez Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
3 (2+1)
Maximiliano Lugo Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 3 (2+1)
Gonzalo Maroni Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (2+1)
Cristian Espinoza Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (2+1)
Juan Brunetta Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 3 (2+1)
Favio Álvarez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (2+1)
Lucas Villalba Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 (1+2)
Cecilio Domínguez Paraguay Paraguay Independiente Independiente 3 (1+2)
Emanuel Reynoso Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (1+2)
Gustavo Villarruel Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 3 (1+2)
Fernando Zuqui Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
3 (1+2)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Leonel Di Plácido Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (1+2)
Lucas Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 3 (1+2)
Víctorio Ramis Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 (1+2)
Alexander Barboza Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (1+2)
Camilo Mayada Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Agustín Sandona Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3 (1+2)
Marcelo Estigarribia Paraguay Paraguay Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (1+2)
Nahuel Estévez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (1+2)
Marcelino Moreno Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (1+2)
Juan Ramírez Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (1+2)
Joel Soñora Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (1+2)
Leonardo Godoy Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (1+2)
Víctor Ayala Paraguay Paraguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Silva Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 3 (0+3)
Fabricio Angileri Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 (0+3)
Nicolás Pasquini Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (0+3)
Diego Sosa Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 (0+3)
Fabricio Bustos Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 3 (0+3)
Gastón Giménez Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (0+3)
168. Nicolás Giménez Argentina Argentina San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Yeimar Gómez Colombia Colombia Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Adolfo Gaich Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Fabricio Fontanini Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Hauche Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (2+0)
Ignacio Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Gonzalo Martínez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Miguel Merentiel Uruguay Uruguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (2+0)
Carlos Luna Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Mora Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Federico Lértora Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 2 (2+0)
Enzo Kalinski Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes
Banfield Banfield
2 (2+0)
Washington Camacho Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Bertolo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (2+0)
Pablo Pérez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Independiente Independiente
2 (2+0)
Fabián Noguera Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Jonás Aguirre Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central
Belgrano Belgrano
2 (2+0)
Diego Vera Uruguay Uruguay Tigre Tigre 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Schunke Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Denis Stracqualursi Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Comba Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (2+0)
Gonzalo Bueno Uruguay Uruguay Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Franco Soldano Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Sequeira Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 2 (2+0)
Matías Moya Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate
Banfield Banfield
2 (1+1)
Nicolás Leguizamón Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Renzo Vera Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (1+1)
Patricio Toranzo Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Marcelo Larrondo Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Samuel Sosa Venezuela Venezuela Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
José San Román Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Rodríguez Argentina Argentina San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Alan Ruíz Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Aldosivi Aldosivi
2 (1+1)
Bruno Pittón Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Dayro Moreno Colombia Colombia Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Emanuel Brítez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Federico Bravo Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (1+1)
Javier Iritier Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (1+1)
Mauro Guevgeozián Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (1+1)
Francisco Grahl Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 2 (1+1)
Julio Buffarini Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Castillejos Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 2 (1+1)
Ignacio Aliseda Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Yonathan Cabral Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Luciano Gómez Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (1+1)
Mauro Bogado Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
2 (1+1)
Juan Garro Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Marcelo Herrera Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Carlos Araujo Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Julián Álvarez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Franco Costa Argentina Argentina San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Agustín Almendra Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Francisco Apaolaza Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
2 (1+1)
Pablo Galdames Chile Chile Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (1+1)
Daniel Hernández Colombia Colombia San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Huracán Huracán
2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Bettini Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (0+2)
Mariano Bíttolo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Colazo Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 2 (0+2)
Juan Andrada Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (0+2)
Gonzalo Verón Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (0+2)
Facundo Sánchez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (0+2)
Domingo Blanco Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (0+2)
Claudio Bravo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (0+2)
Israel Damonte Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (0+2)
Gabriel Alanís Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 2 (0+2)
Stefano Callegari Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (0+2)
Cristian Chimino Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (0+2)
Norberto Briasco Armenia Armenia Huracán Huracán 2 (0+2)
Nery Domínguez Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (0+2)
Iván Erquiaga Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (0+2)
Matías Fritzler Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (0+2)
Joaquin Laso Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (0+2)
Emanuel Iñiguez Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (0+2)
Eugenio Mena Chile Chile Racing Club Racing Club 2 (0+2)
Federico Milo Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 2 (0+2)
Matías Romero Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (0+2)
Matías Pérez García Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 2 (0+2)
Martín Galmarini Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Mazzola Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (0+2)
248. Robert Rojas Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Wilson Morelo Colombia Colombia Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Néstor Ortigoza Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Rodríguez Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Cristian Techera Uruguay Uruguay Belgrano Belgrano 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Sigali Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Meli Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Menéndez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Gastón Verón Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Thaller Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Alfio Oviedo Paraguay Paraguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Franco Mussis Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
1 (1+0)
Jonathan Ramis Uruguay Uruguay Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Torres Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Noir Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Humberto Osorio Colombia Colombia San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (1+0)
Clemente Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Ozuna Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Teodoro Paredes Paraguay Paraguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Carlos Quintana Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
1 (1+0)
Álvaro Barreal Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Faustino Dettler Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Donatti Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
José Sinisterra Colombia Colombia CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Facundo Erpen Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (1+0)
Hernán López Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Hernán De La Fuente Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Ramiro Costa Argentina Argentina San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Andrés Cubas Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Cuero Colombia Colombia Belgrano Belgrano 1 (1+0)
Gianluca Ferrari Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Luciano Lollo Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Francisco Ilarregui Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Carlos Izquierdoz Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Juan Komar Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Pablo Ledesma Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Gastón Lodico Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Fabián Henríquez Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Leonel Galeano Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Matías Garrido Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Alexi Gómez Perú Perú Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Coronel Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Iván Colman Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Amor Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Adrián Balboa Uruguay Uruguay Belgrano Belgrano 1 (1+0)
Lisandro Magallán Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Leandro Maciel Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Agustin Allione Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Mathías Abero Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Diego Viera Paraguay Paraguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Santiago Zurbriggen Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Román Martínez Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Cristián Bernardi Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Bruno Bianchi Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Matías Caruzzo Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Augusto Lotti Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Alexis Castro Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1 (1+0)
Manuel Castro Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Diego Cardozo Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (1+0)
Tomás Cardona Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Valentín Burgoa Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Juan Lucero Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Adrián Calello Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Lucas Martínez Quarta Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Paolo Goltz Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Domingo Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Ian Escobar Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
1 (0+1)
Nicolás Figal Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Pedro De la Vega Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Coloccini Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Lucas Chávez Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Renato Civelli Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Nahuel Gallardo Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Rolando García Paraguay Paraguay CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Guido Herrera Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Cristian Insaurralde Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Lencina Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 1 (0+1)
Manuel Guanini Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Iván Gómez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Federico Gino Acevedo Uruguay Uruguay Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Fernando Godoy Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Lautaro Chávez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Cecchini Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Federico Andrada Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Tomás Attis Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 1 (0+1)
Facundo Barboza Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
1 (0+1)
Junior Alonso Paraguay Paraguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Christian Almeida Uruguay Uruguay Belgrano Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1 (0+1)
Nelson Acevedo Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Gerardo Alcoba Uruguay Uruguay Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Nahuel Barrios Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Diego Becker Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Carrasco Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Milton Casco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Facundo Castillón Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Neri Cardozo Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Jorman Campuzano Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Fernando Belluschi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Bottinelli Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Reinaldo Lenis Colombia Colombia Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Pablo Lugüercio Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Iván Rossi Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Juan Salazar Colombia Colombia San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Marcos Senesi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Denis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano Belgrano
1 (0+1)
Andrés Rentería Colombia Colombia San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Purita Argentina Argentina San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Facundo Quignón Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Claudio Spinelli Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Fernando Telechea Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Marco Torsiglieri Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Unsain Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Agustin Verdugo Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Joaquin Torres Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Javier Toledo Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Nahuel Tenaglia Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Toledo Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Arián Pucheta Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (0+1)
Richard Prieto Paraguay Paraguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Juan Méndez Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Javier Mendoza Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Facundo Nadalin Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Braian Mansilla Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
1 (0+1)
Federico Mancinelli Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Luna Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 1 (0+1)
Pablo Magnín Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Olivarez Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Pantaleone Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Franco Pérez Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Hernán Petrik Uruguay Uruguay San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Iván Pillud Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Enzo Pérez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Damián Pérez Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Elías Pereyra Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Jorge Pereyra Díaz Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Julián Vitale Argentina Argentina San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 (0+1)