1. Jornada
11.08.2018 00:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Tigre - San Lorenzo 2:2 (2:2)
18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 Patronato de Paraná - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
12.08.2018 01:00 Belgrano - San Martín de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CA Lanús - Defensa y Justicia 2:2 (2:0)
22:45 Rosario Central - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
13.08.2018 01:00 Huracán - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
14.08.2018 02:00 Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club 2:2 (0:2)
08.11.2018 00:15 Independiente - San Martín de Tucumán 4:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
18.08.2018 00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Rosario Central 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Newell's Old Boys - Independiente 2:2 (1:2)
18:15 Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2018 01:00 River Plate - Belgrano 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 San Martín de San Juan - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Tigre 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Aldosivi - Huracán 2:1 (0:1)
22:45 San Lorenzo - CA Lanús 2:2 (2:1)
20.08.2018 01:00 Racing Club - Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Estudiantes - Boca Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 San Martín de Tucumán - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0)
3. Jornada
25.08.2018 00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Racing Club 0:3 (0:1)
00:00 Belgrano - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0)
02:15 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:1)
02:15 Atlético Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba 0:2 (0:0)
22:45 Tigre - San Martín de San Juan 2:2 (1:1)
26.08.2018 01:00 River Plate - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Banfield 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 CA Lanús - Aldosivi 0:1 (0:1)
22:45 Rosario Central - San Martín de Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
27.08.2018 01:00 Huracán - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
28.08.2018 00:00 Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Unión de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:1)
4. Jornada
01.09.2018 00:00 Argentinos Juniors - CA Lanús 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 San Martín de San Juan - Huracán 1:2 (1:2)
18:15 Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Banfield - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 01:00 San Lorenzo - River Plate 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Racing Club - Rosario Central 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Estudiantes - Independiente 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Aldosivi - Tigre 0:2 (0:2)
22:45 Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
03.09.2018 01:00 Boca Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield 3:0 (2:0)
04.09.2018 00:00 Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (0:0)
5. Jornada
15.09.2018 00:00 Estudiantes - Aldosivi 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 Atlético Tucumán - Tigre 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 River Plate - San Martín de San Juan 4:1 (2:0)
22:45 Belgrano - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2018 01:00 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 Vélez Sarsfield - San Martín de Tucumán 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
22:45 CA Lanús - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0)
17.09.2018 01:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
18.09.2018 00:00 Huracán - Banfield 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0)
6. Jornada
22.09.2018 00:00 San Lorenzo - Patronato de Paraná 3:2 (1:2)
02:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 3:1 (2:0)
18:15 Newell's Old Boys - CA Lanús 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (1:0)
23.09.2018 01:00 Banfield - Independiente 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tigre - Huracán 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 San Martín de San Juan - Atlético Tucumán 1:3 (0:0)
22:45 Boca Juniors - River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
24.09.2018 23:00 Aldosivi - Belgrano 2:0 (0:0)
25.09.2018 01:00 Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
19.11.2018 00:20 Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes 1:1 (1:1)
7. Jornada
28.09.2018 23:45 Independiente - Tigre 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2018 02:15 CA Lanús - River Plate 1:5 (1:1)
30.09.2018 01:00 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Patronato de Paraná - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Belgrano - Huracán 0:1 (0:1)
01.10.2018 01:00 Boca Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe 3:1 (2:0)
02.10.2018 00:00 Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:1)
02:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Aldosivi 2:0 (0:0)
02:15 San Martín de Tucumán - Banfield 1:1 (1:0)
25.10.2018 00:30 Estudiantes - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
18.11.2018 21:10 San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán 0:2 (0:2)
28.11.2018 01:00 Rosario Central - San Martín de San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
06.10.2018 18:15 Aldosivi - San Martín de Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 San Martín de San Juan - Vélez Sarsfield 3:1 (1:1)
07.10.2018 01:00 Patronato de Paraná - Independiente 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Banfield - San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Atlético Tucumán - CA Lanús 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rosario Central - Unión de Santa Fe 0:4 (0:2)
22:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Belgrano 3:0 (1:0)
08.10.2018 00:00 Racing Club - Boca Juniors 2:2 (1:0)
09.10.2018 00:00 Tigre - Estudiantes 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
14.12.2018 01:00 Huracán - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
20.01.2019 00:00 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia -:-
9. Jornada
20.10.2018 00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba 2:0 (2:0)
00:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
02:15 Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 CA Lanús - Patronato de Paraná 3:1 (1:0)
22:45 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
21.10.2018 01:00 Newell's Old Boys - Tigre 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Argentinos Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1)
22:45 Independiente - Huracán 3:1 (1:0)
22.10.2018 01:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Racing Club 2:1 (0:0)
23.10.2018 00:00 Belgrano - Banfield 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 San Lorenzo - San Martín de San Juan 2:1 (1:1)
10. Jornada
27.10.2018 00:00 Tigre - CA Lanús 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe 3:2 (0:2)
20:00 River Plate - Aldosivi 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Boca Juniors 2:1 (1:1)
28.10.2018 01:30 Talleres de Córdoba - San Martín de Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Patronato de Paraná - Rosario Central 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Belgrano 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Banfield - Estudiantes 0:2 (0:0)
29.10.2018 00:00 Atlético Tucumán - Independiente 4:2 (2:1)
23:00 Newell's Old Boys - Argentinos Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
30.10.2018 01:00 San Martín de San Juan - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0)
11. Jornada
02.11.2018 23:00 Belgrano - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (1:0)
03.11.2018 01:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná 2:2 (1:1)
17:15 Aldosivi - Banfield 1:4 (0:3)
19:30 Godoy Cruz - Atlético Tucumán 1:0 (1:0)
21:45 Estudiantes - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2018 00:00 Boca Juniors - Tigre 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Argentinos Juniors - Independiente 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 San Lorenzo - Talleres de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
21:45 Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
05.11.2018 00:00 San Martín de Tucumán - San Martín de San Juan 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sarsfield 3:2 (2:1)
06.11.2018 01:00 CA Lanús - Huracán 0:1 (0:0)
12. Jornada
09.11.2018 23:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Aldosivi 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2018 01:00 Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central 2:1 (2:1)
11.11.2018 00:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Independiente - Belgrano 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Racing Club 0:3 (0:1)
21:45 Banfield - CA Lanús 0:0 (0:0)
12.11.2018 21:00 Tigre - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (0:1)
23:15 Huracán - Godoy Cruz 2:1 (2:0)
23:15 Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0)
13.11.2018 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Patronato de Paraná - San Martín de Tucumán 3:3 (3:0)
24.01.2019 01:00 River Plate - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
01.02.2019 01:00 San Martín de San Juan - Boca Juniors -:-
13. Jornada
17.11.2018 21:10 Boca Juniors - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
21.11.2018 21:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - San Martín de San Juan 0:2 (0:1)
23.11.2018 23:00 Belgrano - Atlético Tucumán 1:3 (1:1)
24.11.2018 01:15 Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba 0:2 (0:1)
01:15 Rosario Central - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0)
25.11.2018 21:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:1)
23:20 Aldosivi - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
23:20 San Martín de Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
26.11.2018 01:30 Racing Club - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - Tigre 2:1 (1:0)
27.11.2018 01:15 CA Lanús - Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
20.01.2019 22:00 San Lorenzo - Huracán -:-
31.01.2019 01:00 Godoy Cruz - River Plate -:-
14. Jornada
30.11.2018 23:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Belgrano 1:1 (1:1)
01.12.2018 01:15 Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 Estudiantes - CA Lanús 1:1 (1:1)
23:20 Atlético Tucumán - San Martín de Tucumán 2:3 (1:0)
02.12.2018 01:30 Banfield - Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
21:10 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 2:2 (0:0)
23:20 Independiente - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
03.12.2018 01:30 River Plate - Gimnasia de La Plata 3:1 (2:0)
21:10 Tigre - Godoy Cruz 1:3 (1:1)
23:20 Vélez Sarsfield - Rosario Central 2:0 (0:0)
23:20 San Martín de San Juan - Unión de Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0)
04.12.2018 01:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Racing Club 1:3 (0:2)
01:30 Huracán - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:0)
15. Jornada
08.12.2018 01:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys 0:3 (0:0)
21:10 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes 1:1 (0:0)
21:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
23:20 Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (2:0)
23:20 CA Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
09.12.2018 01:30 Godoy Cruz - Independiente 1:1 (0:0)
23:20 Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 1:2 (0:1)
23:20 Gimnasia de La Plata - Huracán 2:2 (1:1)
10.12.2018 01:30 Racing Club - San Martín de San Juan 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sarsfield 3:3 (2:1)
11.12.2018 01:15 Belgrano - Tigre 1:2 (0:0)
15.02.2019 01:00 Rosario Central - River Plate -:-
20.02.2019 00:00 Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán -:-
16. Jornada
25.01.2019 23:00 Banfield - San Martín de San Juan -:-
23:00 Godoy Cruz - CA Lanús -:-
26.01.2019 01:10 Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo -:-
21:10 Huracán - Rosario Central -:-
21:10 Tigre - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
23:20 Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
27.01.2019 01:30 Aldosivi - Racing Club -:-
21:10 Belgrano - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
21:10 Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
23:20 River Plate - Patronato de Paraná -:-
28.01.2019 01:30 Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors -:-
23:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors -:-
29.01.2019 01:10 Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
17. Jornada
01.02.2019 23:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Tigre -:-
02.02.2019 01:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Banfield -:-
01:10 San Martín de Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia -:-
21:10 San Lorenzo - Independiente -:-
23:20 Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano -:-
23:20 CA Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
03.02.2019 01:30 Rosario Central - Aldosivi -:-
21:10 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz -:-
23:20 Racing Club - Huracán -:-
23:20 Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys -:-
04.02.2019 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate -:-
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Tucumán -:-
05.02.2019 01:10 San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes -:-
18. Jornada
08.02.2019 23:00 Tigre - Banfield -:-
09.02.2019 01:10 Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
01:10 CA Lanús - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
21:10 Estudiantes - Patronato de Paraná -:-
23:20 Independiente - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
23:20 Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
10.02.2019 01:30 Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo -:-
21:10 Godoy Cruz - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
21:10 Newell's Old Boys - Rosario Central -:-
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors -:-
23:20 River Plate - Racing Club -:-
11.02.2019 01:30 Belgrano - Boca Juniors -:-
12.02.2019 01:10 Aldosivi - San Martín de San Juan -:-
19. Jornada
15.02.2019 23:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán -:-
16.02.2019 01:10 Vélez Sarsfield - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
01:10 San Martín de Tucumán - Belgrano -:-
01:30 Patronato de Paraná - Aldosivi -:-
21:10 San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys -:-
23:20 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia -:-
17.02.2019 01:30 San Martín de San Juan - Independiente -:-
21:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán -:-
21:10 Rosario Central - Tigre -:-
23:20 Boca Juniors - CA Lanús -:-
18.02.2019 01:30 Banfield - River Plate -:-
23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes -:-
19.02.2019 01:10 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz -:-
20. Jornada
22.02.2019 23:00 Tigre - Patronato de Paraná -:-
23.02.2019 01:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield -:-
01:10 CA Lanús - Rosario Central -:-
21:10 Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
21:10 Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
23:20 Belgrano - San Lorenzo -:-
24.02.2019 01:30 Independiente - Racing Club -:-
21:10 River Plate - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
23:20 Estudiantes - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
23:20 Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
25.02.2019 01:30 Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors -:-
23:00 Aldosivi - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
26.02.2019 01:10 Newell's Old Boys - San Martín de San Juan -:-
21. Jornada
03.03.2019 River Plate - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Tigre -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Huracán -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Racing Club - Estudiantes -:-
Banfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Rosario Central - Belgrano -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - CA Lanús -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Godoy Cruz -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors -:-
22. Jornada
10.03.2019 Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Banfield -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Racing Club -:-
Belgrano - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Huracán - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Independiente - Aldosivi -:-
CA Lanús - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Tigre - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Tucumán - River Plate -:-
Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
23. Jornada
17.03.2019 River Plate - Independiente -:-
Aldosivi - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Tigre -:-
Huracán - Estudiantes -:-
Racing Club - Belgrano -:-
Banfield - Godoy Cruz -:-
Rosario Central - San Lorenzo -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - Boca Juniors -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - CA Lanús -:-
24. Jornada
31.03.2019 Boca Juniors - Banfield -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central -:-
Estudiantes - San Martín de Tucumán -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate -:-
San Lorenzo - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Independiente - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
CA Lanús - Belgrano -:-
Tigre - Racing Club -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Aldosivi -:-
Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Huracán -:-
25. Jornada
07.04.2019 River Plate - Tigre -:-
Aldosivi - Boca Juniors -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - CA Lanús -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Estudiantes -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Huracán - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Banfield - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Rosario Central - Independiente -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Belgrano - Godoy Cruz -:-
San Martín de Tucumán - San Lorenzo -:-