1. Jornada
27.07.2019 02:00 Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 3:2 (1:0)
22:45 CA Lanús - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:0)
28.07.2019 01:00 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Estudiantes - Aldosivi 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Newell's Old Boys - Central Córdoba SdE 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
29.07.2019 01:00 Boca Juniors - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
30.07.2019 00:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Banfield 1:0 (1:0)
02:10 Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central 1:2 (0:1)
2. Jornada
03.08.2019 02:00 Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Rosario Central - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 Central Córdoba SdE - Atlético Tucumán 1:0 (1:0)
04.08.2019 01:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Racing Club 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Banfield - Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 River Plate - CA Lanús 3:0 (2:0)
05.08.2019 01:00 Patronato de Paraná - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:2)
06.08.2019 02:10 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:2 (0:1)
14.12.2019 23:10 Independiente - Newell's Old Boys -:-
3. Jornada
17.08.2019 00:00 Argentinos Juniors - Banfield 3:2 (2:1)
02:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Central Córdoba SdE 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Newell's Old Boys - Unión de Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central 2:2 (2:2)
18.08.2019 01:00 Racing Club - River Plate 1:6 (1:3)
16:00 Patronato de Paraná - Huracán 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:3 (0:2)
22:45 CA Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield 3:1 (0:0)
19.08.2019 01:00 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Atlético Tucumán - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
22:45 Colón de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:1 (1:0)
20.08.2019 01:00 Estudiantes - Independiente 3:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
24.08.2019 02:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 3:1 (1:1)
22:45 Rosario Central - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:0)
25.08.2019 01:00 Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Unión de Santa Fe - CA Lanús 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 River Plate - Talleres de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
26.08.2019 01:00 Banfield - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
27.08.2019 00:00 Aldosivi - Atlético Tucumán 3:0 (0:0)
02:10 Huracán - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada
31.08.2019 00:00 CA Lanús - Central Córdoba SdE 1:0 (1:0)
02:10 Estudiantes - Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:1)
02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 San Lorenzo - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (2:1)
22:45 Patronato de Paraná - Independiente 1:0 (1:0)
01.09.2019 01:00 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Rosario Central 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Atlético Tucumán - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Newell's Old Boys - Huracán 4:1 (2:1)
18:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Aldosivi 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 River Plate - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada
14.09.2019 18:15 Arsenal de Sarandí - Unión de Santa Fe 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Defensa y Justicia 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
22:45 Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 2:1 (1:0)
15.09.2019 01:00 Huracán - River Plate 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Racing Club 1:2 (0:1)
18:15 Banfield - Talleres de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (0:0)
22:45 Independiente - CA Lanús 2:2 (1:0)
16.09.2019 01:00 Boca Juniors - Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0)
17.09.2019 00:00 Aldosivi - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (0:0)
02:10 Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán 1:0 (1:0)
7. Jornada
21.09.2019 00:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Rosario Central -:-
02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
18:15 Estudiantes - Patronato de Paraná -:-
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Huracán -:-
22:45 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors -:-
22.09.2019 01:00 Atlético Tucumán - Independiente -:-
16:00 Newell's Old Boys - Aldosivi -:-
18:15 Godoy Cruz - Banfield -:-
20:30 CA Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
22:45 Racing Club - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
23.09.2019 01:00 River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
24.09.2019 02:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
8. Jornada
28.09.2019 00:00 Aldosivi - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
02:10 Patronato de Paraná - CA Lanús -:-
20:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Estudiantes -:-
22:45 Gimnasia de La Plata - River Plate -:-
29.09.2019 01:00 Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys -:-
16:00 Banfield - San Lorenzo -:-
18:15 Huracán - Atlético Tucumán -:-
20:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia -:-
22:45 Rosario Central - Racing Club -:-
30.09.2019 01:00 Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
01.10.2019 00:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Godoy Cruz -:-
02:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors -:-
9. Jornada
05.10.2019 00:00 Newell's Old Boys - Banfield -:-
02:10 Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
18:15 Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
18:15 Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
20:30 San Lorenzo - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
22:45 Estudiantes - Huracán -:-
06.10.2019 01:00 Racing Club - Aldosivi -:-
16:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente -:-
18:15 CA Lanús - Rosario Central -:-
20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
22:45 River Plate - Patronato de Paraná -:-
07.10.2019 01:00 Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors -:-
10. Jornada
19.10.2019 18:15 Banfield - Atlético Tucumán -:-
18:15 Patronato de Paraná - Newell's Old Boys -:-
20:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz -:-
22:45 Boca Juniors - Racing Club -:-
20.10.2019 01:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - River Plate -:-
16:00 Talleres de Córdoba - CA Lanús -:-
18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
18:15 Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia -:-
20:30 Huracán - San Lorenzo -:-
22:45 Rosario Central - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
22.10.2019 00:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Estudiantes -:-
02:10 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors -:-
11. Jornada
29.10.2019 19:00 Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi -:-
23:10 Estudiantes - Rosario Central -:-
23:10 Atlético Tucumán - Patronato de Paraná -:-
30.10.2019 01:20 River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
21:00 San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia -:-
23:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente -:-
31.10.2019 01:10 Racing Club - Banfield -:-
19:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
23:10 Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán -:-
01.11.2019 01:20 CA Lanús - Boca Juniors -:-
12. Jornada
02.11.2019 17:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán -:-
19:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes -:-
21:45 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz -:-
03.11.2019 00:00 Aldosivi - River Plate -:-
15:00 Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
17:15 Banfield - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
19:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys -:-
21:45 Patronato de Paraná - Racing Club -:-
04.11.2019 00:00 Independiente - San Lorenzo -:-
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors -:-
05.11.2019 01:10 Huracán - CA Lanús -:-
01:10 Central Córdoba SdE - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
13. Jornada
08.11.2019 23:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán -:-
09.11.2019 01:10 Estudiantes - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
17:15 Arsenal de Sarandí - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
19:30 CA Lanús - Banfield -:-
21:45 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors -:-
10.11.2019 00:00 Godoy Cruz - Independiente -:-
01:10 Central Córdoba SdE - Patronato de Paraná -:-
15:00 River Plate - Rosario Central -:-
17:15 Aldosivi - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
19:30 Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia -:-
21:45 Racing Club - Huracán -:-
11.11.2019 00:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors -:-
14. Jornada
24.11.2019 Boca Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Huracán - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Independiente - River Plate -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Banfield - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Rosario Central - Aldosivi -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Racing Club -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Godoy Cruz -:-
Atlético Tucumán - San Lorenzo -:-
Defensa y Justicia - CA Lanús -:-
15. Jornada
01.12.2019 Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors -:-
San Lorenzo - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - CA Lanús -:-
Aldosivi - Independiente -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Rosario Central -:-
Newell's Old Boys - River Plate -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Huracán -:-
Godoy Cruz - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
16. Jornada
08.12.2019 River Plate - San Lorenzo -:-
Huracán - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes -:-
Independiente - Banfield -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
CA Lanús - Racing Club -:-
Rosario Central - Boca Juniors -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Aldosivi -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz -:-
17. Jornada
26.01.2020 Boca Juniors - Independiente -:-
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes -:-
Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Banfield - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Aldosivi - CA Lanús -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Rosario Central - Huracán -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - River Plate -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
18. Jornada
29.01.2020 River Plate - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Huracán - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Aldosivi -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club -:-
Independiente - Rosario Central -:-
Estudiantes - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
CA Lanús - Godoy Cruz -:-
Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Boca Juniors -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia -:-
19. Jornada
02.02.2020 Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán -:-
San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Argentinos Juniors - CA Lanús -:-
Racing Club - Independiente -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Banfield - Rosario Central -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Aldosivi - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - River Plate -:-
Godoy Cruz - Huracán -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
20. Jornada
09.02.2020 River Plate - Banfield -:-
Huracán - Aldosivi -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz -:-
Independiente - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia -:-
CA Lanús - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Boca Juniors -:-
Rosario Central - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Racing Club -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - San Lorenzo -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
21. Jornada
16.02.2020 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz -:-
San Lorenzo - Racing Club -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Estudiantes - River Plate -:-
Banfield - Aldosivi -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán -:-
Atlético Tucumán - CA Lanús -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central -:-
22. Jornada
23.02.2020 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Huracán - Independiente -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán -:-
CA Lanús - Estudiantes -:-
Aldosivi - San Lorenzo -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Banfield -:-
Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Colón de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Godoy Cruz - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
23. Jornada
01.03.2020 Boca Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
San Lorenzo - CA Lanús -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central -:-
Independiente - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Estudiantes - Racing Club -:-
Banfield - Huracán -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Aldosivi -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Talleres de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
Atlético Tucumán - River Plate -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná -:-