# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Rafael Borré Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 14 (12+2)
Matías Suárez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 14 (7+7)
3. Silvio Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 12 (12+0)
José Sand Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 12 (10+2)
5. Carlos Tévez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 11 (9+2)
Nahuel Bustos Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 11 (9+2)
Nicolás Giménez Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 11 (7+4)
8. Maximiliano Romero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 10 (7+3)
Juan Kaprof Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 10 (6+4)
Jonathan Herrera Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 10 (6+4)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 10 (5+5)
12. Cristian Tarragona Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 9 (9+0)
Bruno Pittón Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 9 (7+2)
Santiago García Uruguay Uruguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 9 (6+3)
Matías García Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 9 (6+3)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 9 (4+5)
Luis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 9 (3+6)
18. Gabriel Hauche Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 8 (7+1)
Eduardo Salvio Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 8 (6+2)
Dayro Moreno Colombia Colombia Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 8 (3+5)
21. Gastón Álvarez Suárez Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 7 (6+1)
Juan Brunetta Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 7 (6+1)
Wilson Morelo Colombia Colombia Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 7 (6+1)
Jonathan Menéndez Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 7 (6+1)
Maxi Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 7 (6+1)
Ignacio Scocco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 7 (6+1)
Ignacio Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 7 (5+2)
Javier Toledo Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 7 (5+2)
Juan García Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 7 (4+3)
Carlos Auzqui Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 7 (4+3)
Leandro Contín Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 7 (4+3)
Gabriel Ávalos Paraguay Paraguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 7 (3+4)
Lucas Gamba Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 7 (3+4)
Marcelino Moreno Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 7 (3+4)
Jesús Dátolo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 7 (3+4)
Mariano Bíttolo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 7 (0+7)
37. Cristian Lema Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 6 (5+1)
Walter Bou Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 6 (5+1)
Juan Lucero Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 6 (5+1)
Leandro Díaz Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 6 (5+1)
Ramón Ábila Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 6 (5+1)
Rodrigo Gómez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 6 (4+2)
Lucas Janson Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 6 (4+2)
Leandro Fernández Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente Independiente
6 (4+2)
Lisandro Alzugaray Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 6 (4+2)
Tomás Badaloni Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 6 (3+3)
Franco Fragapane Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 6 (3+3)
48. Adolfo Gaich Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 5 (5+0)
Nicolás Domínguez Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 5 (5+0)
Santiago Silva Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 5 (4+1)
Sebastián Palacios Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Independiente Independiente
5 (4+1)
Federico Gino Acevedo Uruguay Uruguay Aldosivi Aldosivi 5 (4+1)
Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 5 (4+1)
Franco Troyansky Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 5 (4+1)
Matías Zaracho Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 5 (4+1)
Ciro Rius Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 5 (4+1)
Sebastián Rincón Colombia Colombia Aldosivi Aldosivi 5 (3+2)
Darío Cvitanich Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 5 (3+2)
Guilherme Parede Brasil Brasil Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (3+2)
Federico Andrada Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 5 (3+2)
Sebastián Villa Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 (2+3)
Lucas Robertone Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 5 (2+3)
Ángelo Gabrielli Uruguay Uruguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 5 (2+3)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 5 (2+3)
65. Fernando Márquez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 (4+0)
Reinaldo Lenis Colombia Colombia Banfield Banfield 4 (4+0)
Thiago Almada Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 (4+0)
Pedro De la Vega Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 4 (4+0)
Mateo Retegui Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 (4+0)
Marco Rubén Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (4+0)
Joel Soñora Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 4 (4+0)
Sebastián Ribas Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (3+1)
Claudio Riaño Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (3+1)
Jonathan Cristaldo Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 4 (3+1)
Norberto Briasco Armenia Armenia Huracán Huracán 4 (3+1)
Rafael Delgado Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
4 (3+1)
Ezequiel Bonifacio Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 4 (2+2)
Diego Zabala Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (2+2)
Fabián Rinaudo Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (2+2)
Frank Fabra Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (2+2)
Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 4 (2+2)
Mauro Zárate Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (2+2)
Emiliano Méndez Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 4 (2+2)
Alexis Castro Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 (2+2)
Cecilio Domínguez Paraguay Paraguay Independiente Independiente 4 (2+2)
Franco Soldano Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (2+2)
Alexis Mac Allister Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (1+3)
Francisco Pizzini Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
4 (1+3)
Marcelo Herrera Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 (1+3)
Pablo Pérez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Independiente Independiente
4 (1+3)
Nahuel Molina Lucero Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (1+3)
Leonardo Gil Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (1+3)
Neri Cardozo Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
4 (1+3)
Nicolás Fernández Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
4 (1+3)
Julián Fernández Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 (1+3)
Gastón Fernández Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 (1+3)
Fernando Torrent Guidi Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 4 (1+3)
Matías Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Racing Club Racing Club 4 (1+3)
Emanuel Reynoso Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (1+3)
Fernando Belluschi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
CA Lanús CA Lanús
4 (1+3)
Fabricio Bustos Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 4 (0+4)
102. Facundo Bertoglio Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 (3+0)
Mauro Fórmica Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Blandi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (3+0)
Fernando Coniglio Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 3 (3+0)
Lucas Albertengo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (3+0)
Lautaro Valenti Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (3+0)
Edwar López Colombia Colombia Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes Estudiantes
3 (3+0)
Erik Ramírez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 (3+0)
Luís Leal Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé y Príncipe Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (3+0)
David Martínez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (2+1)
Nazareno Solís Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 (2+1)
Hugo Silveira Uruguay Uruguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3 (2+1)
Julián Carranza Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 3 (2+1)
Luciano Monzón Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Cordero Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 3 (2+1)
Lautaro Comas Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3 (2+1)
Carlos Quintana Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (2+1)
Miguel Merentiel Uruguay Uruguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 (2+1)
Marcelo Ortiz Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Mazzola Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3 (2+1)
Junior Arias Uruguay Uruguay Banfield Banfield
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
3 (2+1)
Víctor Ayala Paraguay Paraguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Reniero Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
3 (2+1)
Damián Batallini Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (2+1)
Emanuel Brítez Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (1+2)
Milton Casco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Juan Sánchez Miño Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 3 (1+2)
Ricardo Centurión Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Figal Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 3 (1+2)
Jorge Rodriguez Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 3 (1+2)
Ezequiel Rescaldani Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 (1+2)
Marcelo Meli Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 3 (1+2)
Tomás Pochettino Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (1+2)
Ignacio Aliseda Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (1+2)
Elias Gómez Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (1+2)
Iván Gómez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (1+2)
Juan Quintero Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Mathías Abero Uruguay Uruguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3 (0+3)
Walter Montoya Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (0+3)
Lucas Vera Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (0+3)
Jesús Soraire Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 (0+3)
Enzo Díaz Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (0+3)
Braian Cufré Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (0+3)
Gabriel Compagnucci Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3 (0+3)
146. Jorge Carrascal Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Diego González Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Cristian Chimino Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (2+0)
Martín Cauteruccio Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Ángel González Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Nazareno Colombo Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Yeimar Gómez Colombia Colombia Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Godoy Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Díaz Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (2+0)
Mauricio Martínez Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Guido Mainero Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (2+0)
Andrés Roa Colombia Colombia Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Nahuel Tenaglia Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Juan Méndez Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Adam Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Joao Rodríguez Colombia Colombia Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2 (2+0)
Cristián Bernardi Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Facundo Medina Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Facundo Nadalin Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Facundo Mura Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Bautista Merlini Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Gervasio Núñez Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Miracco Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2 (1+1)
Aníbal Moreno Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Exequiel Palacios Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Alexis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Verón Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (1+1)
Leandro Vella Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (1+1)
Diego Valoyes Colombia Colombia Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Miguel Torrén Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Tripichio Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Juan Vieyra Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Sebastián Ramírez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Horacio Tijanovich Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Orsini Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (1+1)
Lautaro Parisi Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Iván Pillud Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Juan Ramírez Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Lucas Piovi Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Martín Ojeda Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Francis Mac Allister Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Aguirre Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Lucas Barrios Paraguay Paraguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
Huracán Huracán
2 (1+1)
Federico González Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Fabián Henríquez Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Heredia Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Pol Fernández Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Jan Hurtado Venezuela Venezuela Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Luciano Gómez Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Bertolo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (1+1)
Jalil Elías Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Nahuel Estévez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Héctor Fértoli Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2 (1+1)
Juan Cavallaro Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Jerónimo Cacciabué Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Carabajal Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Enzo Kalinski Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Emanuel Iñiguez Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (1+1)
Augusto Lotti Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Luciano Lollo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (1+1)
Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Facundo Gutiérrez Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2 (0+2)
Lautaro Guzmán Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (0+2)
Gonzalo Montiel Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (0+2)
Fernando Luna Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (0+2)
Alejandro Donatti Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2 (0+2)
Gonzalo Castellani Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (0+2)
Guillermo Acosta Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (0+2)
David Barbona Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (0+2)
Leonardo Morales Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (0+2)
Claudio Corvalán Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (0+2)
Lucas Villalba Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (0+2)
Mauro Pittón Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
2 (0+2)
Juan Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (0+2)
Lucas Pratto Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (0+2)
Víctor Salazar Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Silva Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (0+2)
Denis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (0+2)
Cristian Vega Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2 (0+2)
Diego Sosa Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Pasquini Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (0+2)
Santiago Rosales Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (0+2)
228. Nery Domínguez Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Femia Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Agustin Fontana Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Díaz Chile Chile Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Dany Cure Venezuela Venezuela Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Julián Chicco Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Coronel Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Fabricio Fontanini Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Matías Fritzler Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Paolo Goltz Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
1 (1+0)
Cristian González Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Dylan Gissi Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Diego García Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Juan Galeano Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Braian Galván Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Andrés Chávez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Cérica Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Alexandro Bernabei Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Bruno Bianchi Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
1 (1+0)
Marcelo Benítez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Pablo Becker Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Nahuel Barrios Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1 (1+0)
Jonathan Bay Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Brian Blasi Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Rubén Botta Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1 (1+0)
Matías Caruzzo Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1 (1+0)
Manuel Castro Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Wilder Cartagena Perú Perú Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Ramiro Carrera Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Javier Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Caire Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Manuel Guanini Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Cristian Insaurralde Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Facundo Sánchez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Marcos Sánchez Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Salinas Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Alan Ruíz Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Robert Rojas Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Braian Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Schunke Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Augusto Solari Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Sergio Vittor Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Fernando Zuqui Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Hugo Vera Paraguay Paraguay Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Fausto Vera Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Lautaro Torres Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Pablo Velázquez Paraguay Paraguay Banfield Banfield
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Rodríguez Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Diego Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1 (1+0)
Javier Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Matko Miljevic Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Alexis Maldonado Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Lovera Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Carlos Izquierdoz Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Leguizamón Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1 (1+0)
Leonel Miranda Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Muñoz Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Gino Peruzzi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Richard Prieto Paraguay Paraguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Fabio Pereyra Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Matías Pellegrini Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Julian Palacios Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Martín Payero Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
1 (1+0)
Alexander Barboza Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Tiago Banega Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Aliendro Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Facundo Almada Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Jhonatan Agudelo Colombia Colombia Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Agustín Almendra Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Nahuel Arena Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Cecchini Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Pablo Galdames Chile Chile Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Cerutti Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Comba Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Carrasco Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
1 (0+1)
Agustin Urzi Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Iván Colman Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Capaldo Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Valentín Burgoa Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Néstor Breitenbruch Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1 (0+1)
Lautaro Gianetti Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Cuadra Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
1 (0+1)
Benjamín Garré Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Tomás Cardona Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Alexis Soto Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Sandoval Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Braian Rivero Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Saúl Salcedo Paraguay Paraguay Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Matías Romero Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Ariel Rojas Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Marcos Rojo Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Gastón Silva Uruguay Uruguay Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Cristian Ferreira Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Gastón Díaz Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Alexander Díaz Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Claudio Bravo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Mauro Díaz Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Paulo Díaz Chile Chile River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Delgadillo Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Miguel Barbieri Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Federico Mancinelli Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Agustín Manzur Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Federico Milo Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Harrinson Mancilla Colombia Colombia Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Franco Mussis Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Leandro Maciel Argentina Argentina Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Lucas Menossi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Leandro Marín Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Lucas Martínez Quarta Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
José Mauri Italia Italia Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Federico Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Lucas Melano Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Facundo Melivillo Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Juan Komar Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Lucas Hoyos Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Agustin Allione Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
1 (0+1)
Agustín Aleo Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
1 (0+1)
Junior Alonso Paraguay Paraguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Estigarribia Paraguay Paraguay Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Gastón Giménez Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Julio González Paraguay Paraguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Ignacio Piatti Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Facundo Pérez Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Papa Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Javier Mascherano Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
José Paradela Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Tomás Guidara Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Joaquin Pereyra Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Bettini Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)