. .
FIFA > Sub 19 Amistosos 2018 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 19 Amistosos 2018 > Septiembre
18:00 Qatar - Vietnam 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Uruguay - Costa de Marfil 3:1 (3:0)
FIFA > Sub 17 Amistosos 2018 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 17 Amistosos 2018 > Septiembre
18:30 Senegal - Cabo Verde 6:0 (2:0)
21:30 Malí - Guinea 4:5 (1:1, 2:2) pn.
OFC > Sub 16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Grupo B OFC >   Sub 16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Grupo B
01:00 Fiyi - Nueva Caledonia 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Tahití - Samoa 5:1 (3:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
15:45 KF Laçi - FK Partizani 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 KF Tiranë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:1 (2:1)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SC Freiburg - Stuttgart 3:3 (1:1)
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Colonia - SC Paderborn 07 3:5 (1:1)
13:30 VfL Bochum - Ingolstadt 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli 3:1 (2:1)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Alemania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FSV Zwickau 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Würzburger Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hamburgo II 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke 3:3 (1:0)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha II 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Optik Rathenow 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FSV Budissa Bautzen 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Colonia 1:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:30 Stuttgart II - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - Würzburger Kickers II 1:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3:1 (2:1)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Werder Bremen III 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - OSC Bremerhaven 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:3 (2:3)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Eddersheim 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SC Waldgirmes 1:5 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - FC Hagen/Uthlede 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - MTV Gifhorn 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - TB Uphusen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Arminia Hannover 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - Eintracht Northeim 2:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SGV Freiberg - SV Oberachern 6:2 (5:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - HEBC Hamburg 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Condor Hamburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Teutonia 05 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Dassendorf 1:6 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Düren - SSV Merten 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV Deutz 05 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Breinig 6:3 (3:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Siegburger SV 04 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Union Nettetal 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - VfB Homberg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Bocholt 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SC Velbert 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:6 (1:4)
15:30 1. FC Monheim - VfB Speldorf 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:2 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - CFC Hertha 06 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Staaken - Torgelower FC Greif 4:1 (2:1)
16:45 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Inter Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - VfL Halle 96 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Askania Bernburg - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:3 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
14:30 TuS Haltern - 1. FC Gievenbeck 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Herne 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - FCE Rheine 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Paderborn 07 II 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Schalke II 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - FC Gütersloh 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Rhynern 1:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Kropp 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Lägerdorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - PSV Union Neumünster 0:5 (0:2)
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2018/2019  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Hoffenheim - Turbine Potsdam 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wolfsburgo - 1. FFC Frankfurt 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Sand - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Múnich 1:10 (1:3)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - Colonia 5:4 (3:2)
11:00 SV 67 Weinberg - Wolfsburgo II 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Bayern Múnich II - SGS Essen II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - FF USV Jena 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - BV Cloppenburg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:2 (1:2)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Niendorfer TSV 1:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 5:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Mainz 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SG Unterrath 12/24 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 Hoffenheim - Bayern Múnich 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Stuttgart - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 Augsburgo - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:2
14:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma 0:1
16:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 1:4
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 0:0
Argelia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Argelia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
18:00 MC Alger - JS Kabylie 0:5 (0:3)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2018/2019  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2018/2019 >
01:00 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 Vélez Sarsfield - San Martín de Tucumán 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
22:45 CA Lanús - Racing Club 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
00:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Instituto de Córdoba 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Sarmiento de Junín 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Nueva Chicago 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Defensores de Belgrano - Ramón Santamarina 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Rafaela - Brown de Adrogué 3:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
18:30 Deportivo Riestra - Atlético San Miguel 4:1 (1:0)
20:30 Tristan Suárez - UAI Urquiza 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Colegiales de Munro - San Telmo 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Fénix 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Justo José de Urquiza - All Boys 1:2 (1:2)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4
02:30 Altos Hornos Zapla - Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 1:3
14:00 FC Banants - FC Alashkert 1:0
Australia > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Cuartos de final  Australia >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Cuartos de final
07:30 Sydney Olympic - Perth SC 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Mattersburg - LASK 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Austria >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Femenino Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >  Femenino Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FFC Vorderland - SV Neulengbach 1:3
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Südburgenland 8:1
13:00 FC Bergheim - USC Landhaus/Austria 0:2
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - SKV Altenmarkt 3:0
Azerbaiyán > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaiyán >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
17:00 Sabah FK - Gabala FK 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 2:0 (0:0)
Bahréin > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahréin >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:30 Riffa SC - Manama Club 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Al Shabab - Budaiya 0:0 (0:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Kortrijk 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - SV Zulte Waregem 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 Gante - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (0:1)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 KVC Westerlo - Lommel SK 4:1 (2:0)
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2018  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:45 FK Smolevichy-STI - FK Slutsk 1:2 (1:1)
16:45 Neman Grodno - FK Isloch Minsk 6:0 (3:0)
18:45 Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:0 (2:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Nacional Potosí - Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Jorge Wilstermann 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Club Aurora - CD Guabirá 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Série A 2018  Brasil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Botafogo - RJ - América - MG 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Bahia - BA - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
Brasil > Série B 2018  Brasil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Goiás - Atlético Goianiense 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Oeste - SP - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
16:45 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
Canadá > Soccer League 2018  Canadá >   Soccer League 2018 >
00:30 SC Waterloo - SC Scarborough 1:3
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
13:35 Shandong Taishan - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Hebei China Fortune 0:2 (0:1)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (1:0)
Chipre > First Division 2018/2019  Chipre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto 3:1 (2:0)
01:00 Santa Fe - Boyacá Chicó 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportes Tolima - Independiente Medellín 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 La Equidad - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 0:2 (0:1)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2018  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam FC 3:3 (0:2)
09:00 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Gangwon FC - Sangju Sangmu 2:3 (1:1)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2018  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan IPark 1:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:30 AD San Carlos - UCR Fútbol Club 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:0 (0:0)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 AD Carmelita - Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 (0:1)
Croacia > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croacia >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:5 (0:2)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
Croacia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croacia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dugopolje 3:0 (1:0)
Dinamarca > Superliga 2018/2019  Dinamarca >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hobro IK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Horsens - Aarhus GF 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 2:4 (2:2)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC København 3:1 (1:0)
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2018/2019  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - FC Fredericia 1:3 (1:1)
13:45 Lyngby BK - Næstved BK 1:3 (0:0)
13:45 Silkeborg IF - FC Helsingør 3:0 (2:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Thisted FC - HB Køge 1:3 (0:2)
13:45 Viborg FF - FC Roskilde 3:2 (1:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Vanløse IF 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
00:30 Barcelona - Delfín SC 2:2 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Emelec - El Nacional 3:1 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (0:0)
03:30 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Audaz - FAS 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Alianza - Chalatenango 3:0 (2:0)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
16:00 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:1)
18:10 NK Domžale - NK Triglav 1:2 (0:1)
España > Primera División 2018/2019  España >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Leganés - Villarreal 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Espanyol - Levante 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Valladolid - Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla - Getafe 0:2 (0:2)
España > Segunda División 2018/2019  España >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Elche - Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lugo - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Las Palmas 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Almería - Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Granada - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sporting - Numancia 1:1 (1:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 Atlético B - CyD Leonesa 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Unión Adarve 4:3 (2:2)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Unionistas CF 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Las Palmas Atlético - CDA Navalcarnero 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo B - Ponferradina 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Coruxo FC - Celta B 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rápido de Bouzas - CF Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Guijuelo - Burgos CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pontevedra CF - Valladolid B 1:1 (0:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Oviedo B - CD Calahorra 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Izarra - Real Racing 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Vitoria 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SD Gernika - Real Unión 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Sporting B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - UP Langreo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mirandés - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CE Sabadell 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Espanyol B - CD Castellón 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - Hércules CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Teruel - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barcelona B - CF Peralada 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ontinyent CF - SD Ejea 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 UE Cornellà - CF Badalona 1:1 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:00 Talavera CF - UD Melilla 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Granada B - Almería B 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 UD Ibiza - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - CF Villanovense 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 RB Linense - Atlético Malagueño 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 San Fernando CD - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Real Murcia - RC Recreativo 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Marbella FC - Sevilla Atlético 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Don Benito - FC Jumilla 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (1:0)
España > Femenino Primera División 2018/2019  España >  Femenino Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Rayo - Sevilla 0:1
12:00 Sporting de Huelva - Athletic 0:0
12:00 Valencia - Espanyol 3:0
12:00 Real Sociedad - Málaga CF 3:0
15:00 Atlético - EDF Logroño 6:0
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2018  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:30 Philadelphia Union - Impact de Montréal 1:4 (1:2)
01:30 Toronto FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 5:3 (3:1)
02:00 FC Dallas - Columbus Crew 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers 4:1 (2:1)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United FC 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders 1:2 (1:2)
04:30 Los Angeles FC - New England Revolution 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City 1:5 (0:3)
19:00 D.C. United - New York RB 3:3 (1:1)
23:00 Chicago Fire - Orlando City 4:0 (2:0)
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2018  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2018 >
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City FC 2:2 (0:1)
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Ottawa Fury 0:2 (0:2)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Atlanta United II 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - San Antonio FC 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - Phoenix Rising 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 FC Cincinnati - Toronto FC II 4:3 (2:2)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia 0:4 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Nantes - Stade de Reims 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Nîmes Olympique 3:3 (1:2)
21:00 Marsella - Guingamp 4:0 (0:0)
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2018/2019  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Guingamp - Lyon 0:3 (0:0)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Orléans - USL Dunkerque 3:2
15:00 Caen - US Quevilly-Rouen 6:1
15:00 Entente SSG - RC Lens 1:1
15:00 Le Havre AC - Valenciennes FC 1:0
15:00 US Boulogne - Lille 1:2
15:00 USM Saran - Amiens SC 0:3
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - CSO Amnéville 1:2
15:00 FC Sochaux - FC Fleury 91 3:0
15:00 Dijon FCO - Stade de Reims 3:1
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - US Torcy 3:1
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - AJ Auxerre 1:1
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - AS Nancy 2:2
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Trélissac FC - Stade Brest 2:1
15:00 Tours FC - Angers SCO 0:1
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
12:00 Toulouse - Saint-Étienne 1:1
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - AS Béziers 5:1
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - AC Ajaccio 1:0
Gales > Premier League 2018/2019  Gales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Llandudno FC 0:1 (0:0)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Kolkheti Poti 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (0:0)
Grecia > Super League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Xanthi FC - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:1)
17:15 AE Lárissa - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Atromitos - Lamia 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
Grecia > Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Tercera ronda  Grecia >   Kypello Elladas 2018/2019 > Tercera ronda
10:00 Thyella Kamari - AE Sparti 1:0
15:30 Thesprotos - Apollon Lárissa 2:3
15:30 AO Kardia - Apollon Pontou 1:5
15:30 Korinthos 2006 - Panachaiki GE 0:2
15:30 OFI Ierapetra - AE Karaiskakis 1:0
15:30 Apollon Paralimniou - Aiginiakos FC 5:4 pn.
15:30 AE Ermionida FC - Chania Kissamikos 3:7
15:30 Anagennisi Giannitsa - AO Trikala 2:3
15:30 AO Tilikratis - Aittitos Spaton 0:5
15:30 Ermis Amyntaio - Ergotelis 0:3
15:30 Ethnikos Piräus - AEP Iraklis FC 1:2 pn.
15:30 AO Episkopi - AO Kerkyra 0:1
17:30 Aris Avato - Platanias Chanion 2:1 pn.
17:30 Niki Volou FC - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Sanarate 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 3:4 (2:1)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Chiantla 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Comunicaciones 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 Vida - Marathón 0:1
Indonesia > Liga 1 2018  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - PSMS Medan (ISL) 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Persebaya Surabaya 3:3 (1:2)
Inglaterra > Premier League 2018/2019  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Burnley FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Everton - West Ham United 1:3 (1:2)
Inglaterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  Inglaterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Chelsea Sub-21 - Leicester City Sub-21 1:1 (1:0)
Inglaterra > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Inglaterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sunderland Sub-21 - Norwich City Sub-21 1:1 (1:1)
Irlanda > League Cup 2018 > Final  Irlanda >   League Cup 2018 > Final
17:00 Derry City - Cobh Ramblers 3:1 (1:1)
Islandia > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islandia >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
16:00 KR Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 5:1 (0:1)
Islas Feroé > Effodeildin 2018  Islas Feroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - KÍ Klaksvík 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn - AB Argir 0:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Roma - Chievo 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Génova - Bolonia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus - Sassuolo 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Torino 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Empoli - Lazio 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cagliari Calcio - Milan 1:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Calcio Padova 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Carpi 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Foggia Calcio - Palermo 1:2 (1:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
16:30 Arzachena - Carrarese Calcio 1:5 (1:2)
16:30 Aurora Pro Patria - US Pistoiese 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Lucchese - US Arezzo 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Juventus II - US Alessandria 1912 1:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
16:30 AS Gubbio - Ravenna Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Fermana FC - Virtus Verona 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Sambenedettese - AC Renate 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 SS Monza 1912 - FeralpiSalò 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vicenza Virtus - Giana Erminio 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
17:30 US Catanzaro - Potenza 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bisceglie - Vibonese 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Casertana FC - Cavese 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Paganese Calcio - Rende 1:4 (1:2)
20:30 US Siracusa - SS Juve Stabia 0:3 (0:2)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - GS Arconatese 1926 1:1
15:00 AC Bra - SC Ligorna 1922 0:2
15:00 Casale - USD Sestri Levante 1:0
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Pro Dronero 4:0
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Stresa Sportiva 1:0
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Milano City FC 1:1
15:00 US Inveruno - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:4
15:00 Savona FBC - Borgaro Nobis 4:1
16:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Unione Sanremo 2:3
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
15:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Calcio Como 0:3
15:00 USD Caravaggio - US Ciserano 2:0
15:00 SC Caronnese - AC Pontisola 2:1
15:00 US Darfo Boario - Seregno 0:0
15:00 Olginatese - Villa d'Almè 0:1
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - FC Legnago Salus 2:1
15:00 Sondrio Calcio - AC Pro Sesto 1:1
15:00 ASD Villafranca - AC Rezzato 1:1
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:3
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Adriese - Clodiense SSD 3:1
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Belluno 3:2
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Polisportiva Tamai 1:1
15:00 AC Este - Calcio Montebelluna 4:1
15:00 Union Feltre - Union Arzignanochiampo 2:1
15:00 US Levico Terme - Calcio San Donà 1:0
15:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - ASD Cartigliano 1:2
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - ASD Campodarsego 0:2
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Adrense 1909 - Lentigione Calcio 0:0
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - ASD OltrepoVoghera 2:1
15:00 USD Classe 1974 - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:0
15:00 AC Crema - Reggio Audace FC 1:0
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - Ciliverghe Mazzano 2:0
15:00 Modena FC - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:0
15:00 AC Pavia - Axys Zola 0:2
15:00 San Marino Calcio - US Pergolettese 2:2
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Mezzolara Calcio 0:1
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASD Cannara - US Pianese 0:2
15:00 Montevarchi - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:1
15:00 FC Ponsacco - Bastia Calcio 2:1
15:00 APD Sangimignano - Aglianese Calcio 1:1
15:00 Seravezza - US Gavorrano 0:0
15:00 SC Trestina - Real Forte Querceta 3:1
15:00 Tuttocuoio - SSD Massese 1:0
15:00 UC Sinalunghese - Scandicci Calcio 0:0
15:00 Viareggio - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:2
18:30 AC Prato - AC Sangiovannese 0:3
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Real Giulianova 0:1
15:00 Francavilla Calcio - ASD Pineto Calcio 3:1
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - AC Cesena 1:2
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - SN Notaresco 1:3
15:00 Forlì FC - Isernia 3:0
15:00 Matelica - Vastese Calcio 4:2
15:00 US Recanatese - Jesina Calcio 1:1
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:1
15:00 AC Sangiustese - Campobasso 4:2
15:00 Santarcangelo - Savignanese 2:1
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 Ostia Mare - Castiadas Calcio 1:0
15:00 Albalonga - Città di Anagni 2:1
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:5
15:00 US Ladispoli - US Avellino 1:4
15:00 Latina Calcio - SFF Atletico 0:1
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Lanusei Calcio 0:1
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Monterosi FC 1:2
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - FC Aprilia 3:1
16:00 Budoni - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Francavilla - ASD SS Nola 1925 0:3
15:00 Gelbison - Fidelis Andria 2:0
15:00 FBC Gravina - Sarnese 2:1
15:00 AZ Picerno - AC Savoia 1908 2:0
15:00 Pomigliano - Audace Cerignola 0:3
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Gragnano 1:0
15:00 SSCD Granata 1924 - Città di Fasano 0:2
16:00 ACD Nardò - Team Altamura 1:2
17:00 Taranto FC - US Bitonto 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gela Calcio - Igea Virtus 1:1
15:00 ACR Messina - SSC Bari 0:3
15:00 ASG Nocerina - AC Locri 1909 1:1
15:00 Portici 1906 - US Castrovillari 1:1
15:00 Roccella - FC Turris 4:1
15:00 Rotonda - Marsala 1:0
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Calcio Cittanovese 3:2
15:00 ASD Troina - Acireale 2:1
15:00 USD Palmese - Città di Messina 0:0
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Génova - Atalanta 1:2 (1:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
22:30 Reno FC - Cavalier FC 0:2
22:30 Montego Bay United FC - Tivoli Gardens 0:2
22:30 Portmore United - Mount Pleasant Academy 1:2
Japón > J1 League 2018  Japón >   J1 League 2018 >
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (0:1)
Japón > J2 League 2018  Japón >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Yokohama FC - Mito HollyHock 1:2 (1:2)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Roasso Kumamoto 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka 3:3 (1:1)
Japón > J3 League 2018  Japón >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Azul Claro Numazu 0:3 (0:0)
07:00 Kataller Toyama - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 FC Tokyo II - SC Sagamihara 3:0 (1:0)
08:00 Fukushima United - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Fujieda MyFC - Cerezo Osaka II 1:2 (0:0)
Japón > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japón >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Cobaltore Onagawa 4:0 (2:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Veertien Mie 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1:2 (0:2)
09:00 FC Imabari - Sony Sendai 3:0 (1:0)
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2018  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2018 >
14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kyzylzhar 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Atyrau 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Astaná - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kairat - FK Akzhayik 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Aktobe 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:45 KF Liria - KEK-u Kastriot 6:2
15:45 KF Llapi - KF Flamurtari 0:0
15:45 KF Trepça'89 - FK Drenica 1:1
Kuwait > Premier League 2018/2019  Kuwait >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:30 Al Jahra SC - Qadsia SC 0:2 (0:1)
19:50 Al Nasr SC - Al Salmiya SC 0:0 (0:0)
Lituania > LFF Taurė 2018 > Semifinales  Lituania >   LFF Taurė 2018 > Semifinales
12:00 DFK Dainava - FC Stumbras 0:4
Luxemburgo > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange 0:2
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport 1:1
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - US Hostert 0:1
16:00 US Rumelange - RM Hamm Benfica 1:3
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS FOLA Esch 2:1
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Mondorf 1:0
Macedonia del Norte > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macedonia del Norte >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
15:30 Akademija Pandev - Sileks Kratovo 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 6:2 (3:1)
15:30 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkupi 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Makedonija GP - FK Belasica 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Pobeda - FK Renova 1:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
18:00 Hamrun Spartans - St. Andrews FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mosta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC 0:3 (0:0)
20:15 Sliema Wanderers - Gżira United 0:2 (0:1)
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Ittihad Tanger 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Kawkab AC Marrakech 1:0 (1:0)
México > Liga MX 2018/2019 Apertura  México >   Liga MX 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 CF América - Monarcas Morelia 2:1 (1:0)
03:45 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:4 (0:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 4:2 (1:0)
23:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 3:0 (1:0)
México > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  México >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Albinegros Orizaba 0:1 (0:1)
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Inter Playa 0:2 (0:2)
00:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:2 (2:2)
00:00 Tepatitlán - Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - CF América II 3:3 (3:3)
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Dorados UACH 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Correcaminos UAT II 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Leones Negros II - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1 (1:1)
México > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura  México >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Club Celaya - FC Juárez 0:2 (0:0)
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:0)
México > Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  México >  Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:0)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 3:0
18:00 FC Milsami - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:1 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2018  Nigeria >   Professional League 2018 >
Rivers United - Katsina United no jug.
Abia Warriors - Heartland FC no jug.
El-Kanemi Warriors - Lobi Stars no jug.
Plateau United - Akwa United no jug.
Kano Pillars - Wikki Tourists no jug.
Sunshine Stars - Ifeanyi Uba no jug.
Enyimba Aba - Kwara United no jug.
Enugu Rangers - Niger Tornadoes no jug.
Go Round - Yobe Stars no jug.
Nasarawa United - MFM FC no jug.
Noruega > Eliteserien 2018  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 IK Start - Lillestrøm SK 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Strømsgodset IF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Odds BK 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Stabæk IF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK 2:3 (1:1)
Noruega > 1. Divisjon 2018  Noruega >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Strømmen IF - Hamarkameratene 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Åsane Fotball - FK Jerv 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Florø SK - Sandnes Ulf 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Kongsvinger IL 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Levanger FK - Nest-Sotra 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:2 (1:1)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 Alta IF - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Fram Larvik 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Bærum SK 2:2 (2:0)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 Nardo FK - SK Vard 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Bryne FK 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 IL Hødd - Brattvåg IL 0:1 (0:0)
Noruega > Femenino Toppserien 2018  Noruega >  Femenino Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 Avaldsnes IL - Kolbotn IL 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IK Grand - Klepp IL 3:5 (1:1)
16:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - IL Sandviken 3:3 (2:0)
18:00 LSK Kvinner - Lyn Oslo 2:1 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3:5 (1:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard 2:3 (1:1)
16:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse 0:2 (0:2)
Países Bajos > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Países Bajos >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (2:0)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - De Treffers 4:1 (0:1)
14:30 Vitesse (J) - Koninklijke HFC 0:1 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 JVC Cuijk - VV GOES 4:3 (1:1)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV Dongen - Quick Den Haag 4:2 (1:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - EVV 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Blauw Geel '38 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - USV Hercules 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - TEC VV 0:3 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Femenino Eredivisie 2018/2019  Países Bajos >  Femenino Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 2:2 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:45 Guaraní - Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional 1:3 (1:3)
Perú > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Perú >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:45 FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo 3:2 (0:1)
03:00 Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Comerciantes Unidos - Deportivo Binacional 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (1:2)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2018/2019  Polonia >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
12:30 Raków Częstochowa - FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Grupo B  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Grupo B
16:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Setúbal 3:3 (3:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Grupo C  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Grupo C
18:30 Varzim SC - Os Belenenses 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Grupo D  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > Grupo D
21:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo 3:1 (1:0)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Teplice - MFK Karvina 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praga 1:3 (0:2)
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Pardubice 4:4 (2:1)
14:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK MAS Táborsko 4:1 (4:1)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - 1. SC Znojmo 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - MFK Vítkovice 3:0 (1:0)
Rumania > Liga 1 2018/2019  Rumania >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Voluntari - FC Politehnica Iași 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FCSB 1:1 (0:1)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FK Orenburg - Zenit 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 1:2 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbia >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (1:0)
Sudáfrica > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Sudáfrica >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Highlands Park - Golden Arrows 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Black Leopards - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 3:3 (1:1)
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2018  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 IFK Norrköping - AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - IF Brommapojkarna 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - IF Elfsborg 2:2 (0:2)
Suecia > Superettan 2018  Suecia >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Gefle IF - Falkenbergs FF 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Värnamo - Degerfors IF 1:2 (1:0)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
15:00 Skelleftea FF - Rynninge IK 0:0
15:00 Akropolis IF - Assyriska IF i Norrköping 4:0
16:00 Syrianska FC - Sollentuna FK 3:2
16:00 Västerås SK - FC Linköping City 4:2
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Kristianstad FC 3:3
Suecia > Femenino Damallsvenskan 2018  Suecia >  Femenino Damallsvenskan 2018 >
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Växjö DFF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Hammarby IF 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Piteå IF - Eskilstuna United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Linköpings FC - FC Rosengård 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Vittsjö GIK 2:2 (2:0)
Suiza > Cup 2018/2019 > Segunda ronda  Suiza >   Cup 2018/2019 > Segunda ronda
14:00 FC Moutier - FC Thun 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 FC Fleurier - SC Kriens 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 FC Klingnau - FC Chiasso 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
16:00 FC Muri - FC St. Gallen 0:7 (0:5)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
13:30 Team Vaud - Vevey United 1:0 (0:0)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Luzern II - SR Delémont 2:2
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:2
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2018  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Chonburi FC - Bangkok United 2:4 (0:3)
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Chainat Hornbill FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Navy FC - PT Prachuap FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Muangthong United - Buriram United 0:3 (0:1)
Túnez > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Túnez >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 US Monastir - JS Kairouan 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 ES Métlaoui - Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 US Tataouine - AS Gabès 2:1 (0:0)
Turquía > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquía >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sivasspor - BB Erzurumspor 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Antalyaspor 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquía >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
16:00 Boluspor - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karabükspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 Denizlispor - Eskişehirspor 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (0:0)
Turquía > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquía >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
15:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Gaziantepspor 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Keçiörengücü - Gümüşhanespor 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kastamonuspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Bodrum Belediye - Inegölspor 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 Uşakspor - Manisaspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Samsunspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:3 (0:1)
Turquía > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquía >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
15:00 Anadolu Selçukspor - Kahramanmarasspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tokatspor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bandırmaspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü - Bugsaşspor 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FK Mariupol 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
Rampla Juniors - El Tanque Sisley no jug.
20:30 Atenas - CA Cerro 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Danubio - Peñarol 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Fénix - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Progreso - River Plate 2:2 (0:0)
23:30 Defensor Sporting - Racing 2:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Monagas - Carabobo FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Atlético Venezuela 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Táchira - Zamora FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Zulia FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - DPM Nam Dinh 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hồ Chí Minh City - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 5:3 (3:1)