. .
FIFA > Amistosos 2019 > Semana FIFA >    Amistosos 2019 > Semana
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - SC Spelle-Venhaus 5:1
12:00 Hamburgo II - Holstein Kiel II 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Bangkok United - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:5 (1:3)
17:00 RB Salzburg - Slavia Praga 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Grupo D UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Grupo D
14:00 Bayern Múnich II - Benfica B 0:1 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2019 > Ronda previa OFC >    OFC Champions League 2019 > Ronda previa
01:30 Pago Youth - Lotoha'apai United 1:5 (1:0)
04:30 Tupapa Maraerenga - Kiwi FC 4:1 (3:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Kastrioti 1:5 (0:2)
17:00 KF Tiranë - KS Kamza 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Flamurtari Vlorë 1:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bayern Múnich - Stuttgart 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:3)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Alemania >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Würzburger Kickers 0:3 (0:1)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:20 Al Fateh - Al Qadsiah 2:0 (1:0)
16:20 Al Fayha - Al Hilal 1:5 (0:2)
Argelia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Argelia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 NA Hussein Dey - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Constantine - MO Béjaïa 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2018/2019  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2018/2019 >
01:30 Aldosivi - Racing Club 1:3 (1:1)
21:10 Belgrano - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
23:20 River Plate - Patronato de Paraná 1:3 (0:2)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
21:00 Colegiales de Munro - Acassuso 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - UAI Urquiza 1:1 (0:0)
21:05 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:2 (0:1)
Australia > A-League 2018/2019  Australia >   A-League 2018/2019 >
08:00 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (0:1)
10:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 2:0 (1:0)
Australia > National Youth League 2018/2019  Australia >   National Youth League 2018/2019 >
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 2:1 (1:1)
Australia > Femenino W-League 2018/2019  Australia >  Femenino W-League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 2:2 (0:1)
Bahréin > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahréin >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:45 Riffa SC - Al Hidd 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Al Hala - Manama Club 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Al Muharraq - Al Shabab 5:1 (2:1)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 KV Oostende - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - AS Eupen 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Gante 1:2 (1:1)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 2 >
16:00 Lommel SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:3 (1:1)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
01:00 Bolívar - Destroyers 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 Club Aurora - Sport Boys Warnes 0:2 (0:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara  Brasil >   Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 3:1
22:30 Vasco da Gama - Americano - RJ 1:0
22:30 Cabofriense - RJ - Resende - RJ 1:1
Brasil > Campeonato Paulista 2019  Brasil >   Campeonato Paulista 2019 >
20:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 São Caetano - SP - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Mirassol - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Red Bull Brasil - SP - CA Bragantino 1:1 (0:1)
Brasil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2019  Brasil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2019 >
20:00 Petrolina - PE - América - PE 0:0
20:00 Sport - PE - Náutico - PE 3:1
Brasil > Campeonato Gaúcho 2019  Brasil >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2019 >
20:00 São José - RS - Internacional 2:0
21:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Avenida - RS 1:0
21:00 Pelotas - RS - São Luiz - RS 0:0
22:00 Veranópolis - RS - Aimoré - RS 1:1
Brasil > Campeonato Mineiro 2019  Brasil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2019 >
14:00 Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro 1:1
19:00 Villa Nova - MG - Guarani - MG 0:0
20:00 América - MG - Tupi - MG 5:0
20:00 Caldense - MG - Patrocinense - MG 0:2
20:00 U.R.T. - MG - Tombense - MG 1:1
Brasil > Campeonato Paraibano 2019  Brasil >   Campeonato Paraibano 2019 >
20:00 Serrano - PB - Campinense - PB 0:3
21:00 Nacional - PB - Perilima - PB 1:0
Chipre > First Division 2018/2019  Chipre >   First Division 2018/2019 >
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEL Limassol 1:2 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Nacional - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Superliga de Colombia 2019 > Final  Colombia >   Superliga de Colombia 2019 > Final
21:00 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Junior 0:3 (0:0, 0:1) pn.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 CS Herediano - AD Carmelita 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Cartaginés - Guadalupe 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 Municipal Grecia - AD San Carlos 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Deportivo Saprissa 2:3 (1:2)
22:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Santos de Guápiles 1:3 (1:2)
22:05 Limón FC - LD Alajuelense 1:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC 1:1
02:00 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 3:2
22:00 Municipal Limeño - FAS 1:1
22:15 Chalatenango - Audaz 1:0
Escocia > Premiership 2018/2019  Escocia >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
14:30 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Livingston FC - Rangers FC 0:3 (0:1)
España > Primera División 2018/2019  España >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Valladolid - Celta 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Girona - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Athletic - Betis 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Espanyol - Real Madrid 2:4 (1:3)
España > Segunda División 2018/2019  España >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0
16:00 Granada - Extremadura UD 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alcorcón - Córdoba 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sporting - Deportivo 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Gimnàstic - Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Deportivo B - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Celta B 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético B - Unionistas CF 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 Las Palmas Atlético - CyD Leonesa 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Salamanca CF UDS - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rápido de Bouzas - Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CDA Navalcarnero 2:0 (1:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Tudelano 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Gernika - CD Calahorra 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 UD Logroñés - UP Langreo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mirandés - Cultural Durango 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - CD Vitoria 1:1 (1:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 UB Conquense - CF Peralada 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - SD Ejea 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Espanyol B - Hércules CF 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 CD Ebro - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UE Cornellà - Valencia Mestalla 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Levante - UE Olot 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Teruel - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Ontinyent CF - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
12:00 UD Ibiza - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - UD Melilla 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Granada B - FC Jumilla 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Don Benito - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - CD Badajoz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 San Fernando CD - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Atlético Malagueño 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 RB Linense - Almería B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - RC Recreativo 0:0 (0:0)
España > Femenino Primera División 2018/2019  España >  Femenino Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 Fundación Albacete - Sevilla 0:1
12:00 Real Betis - Espanyol 2:0
12:00 Real Sociedad - UDG Tenerife Sur 1:1
12:00 Valencia - EDF Logroño 2:1
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Madrid CFF 0:2
13:00 Barcelona - Athletic 2:1
Francia > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Francia >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Montpellier - Caen 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Amiens SC - Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse - Angers 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - Rennes 4:1 (1:1)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Amiens SC - USM Saran 8:0
17:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Caen 0:2
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
11:00 Lyon - FC Metz 4:2
14:30 Stade de Reims - Dijon FCO 1:2
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - FC Sochaux 1:2
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Stade Brest - Trélissac FC 1:1
14:30 Angers SCO - Tours FC 1:2
14:30 Stade Laval - EA Guingamp 4:1
14:30 Vannes OC - Chamois Niortais 0:0
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
12:00 Saint-Étienne - Toulouse 4:1
14:30 Montpellier - AS Cannes 8:0
14:30 Bastia - Marsella 1:0
14:30 AS Béziers - Castelnau Le Crès FC 2:0
14:30 Mónaco - SC Toulon 3:1
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gibraltar Phoenix - Boca Gibraltar 3:1
Grecia > Super League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Levadiakos - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lamia - Atromitos 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Panathinaikos - AE Lárissa 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiacos 0:2 (0:1)
Grecia > Football League 2018/2019  Grecia >   Football League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Apollon Pontou - Sparta FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AO Kerkyra - Aiginiakos FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Chania Kissamikos 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aittitos Spaton - AO Trikala 1:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
03:00 Xelaju MC - Siquinalá FC 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Clausura >
02:00 Juticalpa - Real de Minas 3:3
22:30 Vida - Lobos UPNFM 1:1
23:00 Motagua - Real España 1:0
India > Indian Super League 2018/2019  India >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Mumbai City FC - Bengaluru FC 1:0 (1:0)
India > I-League 2018/2019  India >   I-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 NEROCA FC - Aizawl FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Mohun Bagan FC - East Bengal FC 0:2 (0:1)
Inglaterra > FA Cup 2018/2019 > Cuarta Ronda  Inglaterra >   FA Cup 2018/2019 > Cuarta Ronda
17:00 Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Chelsea - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > Femenino Women's Super League 2018/2019  Inglaterra >  Femenino Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Reading WFC - Arsenal 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Chelsea - Birmingham City LFC 2:3 (2:3)
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Yeovil Town LFC 2:1 (2:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019 >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Chievo - Fiorentina 3:4 (1:2)
15:00 Bolonia - Frosinone 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Atalanta - Roma 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Torino - Inter 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Lazio - Juventus 1:2 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 AS Livorno - Pescara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 4:4 (2:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Arzachena - US Arezzo 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Lucchese - US Alessandria 1912 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Carrarese Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Albissola 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Entella - AC Cuneo 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 AC Pisa - Piacenza Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Juventus II - Novara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 US Pontedera - Robur Siena 3:3 (2:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Bisceglie - Viterbese 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - Trapani Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 US Catanzaro - Casertana FC 3:2 (3:0)
16:30 SS Juve Stabia - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Matera Calcio - Vibonese 1:6 (0:6)
16:30 Monopoli - Reggina 1914 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Calcio Catania - Rende 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:1
14:30 Casale - GS Arconatese 1926 0:2
14:30 Calcio Chieri - Borgaro Nobis 0:1
14:30 Pro Dronero - SC Ligorna 1922 1:0
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - USD Sestri Levante 2:0
14:30 US Inveruno - AC Bra 2:2
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Milano City FC 2:0
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Unione Sanremo 1:3
15:00 Savona FBC - Stresa Sportiva 2:0
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - AC Pontisola 0:2
14:30 SC Caronnese - Seregno 2:0
14:30 US Ciserano - Calcio Como 0:3
14:30 Olginatese - Mantova 1911 SSD 1:3
14:30 US Scanzorosciate - AC Pro Sesto 1:0
14:30 Sondrio Calcio - USD Caravaggio 1:3
14:30 Villa d'Almè - FC Legnago Salus 1:1
14:30 ASD Villafranca - US Darfo Boario 0:0
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - AC Rezzato 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 US Adriese - Calcio Montebelluna 2:0
14:30 APC Chions - ASD Campodarsego 0:2
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:2
14:30 Delta Rovigo - ASD Cartigliano 1:0
14:30 AC Este - AC Belluno 0:1
14:30 Union Feltre - Polisportiva Tamai 1:0
14:30 Calcio San Donà - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:2
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Trento Calcio 1921 5:0
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
14:30 Adrense 1909 - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:0
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Axys Zola 0:0
14:30 USD Classe 1974 - AC Crema 2:4
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:1
14:30 Modena FC - Mezzolara Calcio 3:0
14:30 AC Pavia - Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:1
14:30 US Pergolettese - Reggio Audace FC 1:0
14:30 San Marino Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 0:0
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - ASD OltrepoVoghera 1:1
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - AC Prato 2:1
14:30 US Gavorrano - Tuttocuoio 0:1
14:30 SSD Massese - FC Ponsacco 0:0
14:30 Montevarchi - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:3
14:30 US Pianese - APD Sangimignano 2:0
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - AC Sangiovannese 1:0
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - ASD Cannara 4:1
14:30 Viareggio - Seravezza 1:2
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - US Recanatese 1:3
14:30 Campobasso - Jesina Calcio 1:1
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - Matelica 0:2
14:30 Real Giulianova - Francavilla Calcio 1:4
14:30 Isernia - Savignanese 1:1
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Forlì FC 1:0
14:30 SN Notaresco - Avezzano Calcio 1:4
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Santarcangelo 2:2
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Aprilia - Lupa Roma 1:0
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - US Avellino 2:1
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Albalonga 1:1
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Anzio Calcio 1924 5:0
14:30 Monterosi FC - Latina Calcio 2:0
14:30 Ostia Mare - ASD Trastevere 0:0
14:30 SFF Atletico - Città di Anagni 4:0
14:30 ASD Vis Artena - Budoni 2:0
15:00 Castiadas Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 2:1
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - US Ladispoli 0:0
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Francavilla - Città di Fasano 1:0
14:30 Gelbison - Team Altamura 1:1
14:30 Pomigliano - Gragnano 1:2
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - AC Savoia 1908 2:3
14:30 Taranto FC - Audace Cerignola 2:1
14:30 SSCD Granata 1924 - Fidelis Andria 0:2
15:00 ACD Nardò - FBC Gravina 0:3
15:00 US Bitonto - Sarnese 3:0
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
14:30 SSC Bari - Igea Virtus 5:0
14:30 ACR Messina - Calcio Cittanovese 3:5
14:30 ASG Nocerina - US Castrovillari 1:1
14:30 Portici 1906 - Città di Messina 4:1
14:30 Roccella - Acireale 1:2
14:30 ASD Troina - AC Locri 1909 2:0
14:30 USD Palmese - Gela Calcio 1:2
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Marsala 3:3
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
10:00 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 1:2 (1:0)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
21:00 Montego Bay United FC - Dunbeholden FC 2:3
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Humble Lions 2:1
21:00 Reno FC - Tivoli Gardens 0:4
21:00 Portmore United - Harbour View 0:0
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - FAR de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wydad AC - Kawkab AC Marrakech 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Renaissance de Berkane 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FUS de Rabat - Ittihad Tanger 0:2 (0:0)
México > Liga MX 2018/2019 Clausura  México >   Liga MX 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 3:2 (1:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 0:4 (0:3)
México > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  México >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Pumas UNAM II 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Loros UCOL 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Leones Negros II - Tecos Fútbol Club 0:3 (0:2)
México > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura  México >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Clausura >
00:00 Potros UAEM - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Club Celaya - Venados FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 FC Juárez - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1 (0:1)
México > Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura  México >  Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 7:3 (4:1)
México > Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  México >  Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Club León 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 3:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 >
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Sunshine Stars 0:1
16:00 Rivers United FC - MFM FC 1:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Enyimba Aba 1:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Kwara United 3:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Katsina United 2:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Bendel Insurance 0:0
16:00 Yobe Stars - Heartland FC 1:0
16:00 Plateau United - Kano Pillars 0:0
16:00 Kada City F.C. - Ifeanyi Uba 0:1
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Gombe United 0:0
Nueva Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nueva Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Southern United - Team Wellington 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Tasman United - Waitakere United 3:1 (0:1)
02:00 Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:1 (1:1)
04:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Hawke’s Bay United FC 4:4 (2:3)
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Willem II 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 6:2 (3:2)
16:45 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:0)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Lienden - Koninklijke HFC 1:5 (1:4)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - ADO '20 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Quick'20 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - VV GOES 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 VV Dongen - TEC VV 1:5 (1:2)
14:30 HSC'21 - Blauw Geel '38 0:5 (0:3)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Quick Den Haag 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - USV Hercules 4:2 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
00:15 Club Olimpia - San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 2. Phase >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Cosmos 0:1
15:00 SC Faetano - SP Tre Penne 0:2
15:00 SS Virtus - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:4
Turquía > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquía >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
11:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:0)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquía >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
14:00 Altay Izmir - Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Giresunspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (3:1)
Turquía > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Turquía >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
Gaziantepspor - Inegölspor 0:3
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Ankara Demirspor 5:0 (3:0)
11:30 Kastamonuspor - Eyüpspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Amed SK 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Uşakspor 2:1 (0:1)
11:30 Samsunspor - Gümüşhanespor 2:1 (1:1)
Turquía > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Turquía >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Tuzlaspor 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü - Kırklarelispor 2:2 (2:1)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:0 (2:0)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Fethiyespor 3:2 (0:2)
11:30 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Menemen Belediyespor 1:6 (1:3)
11:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Tokatspor 2:2 (1:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - BAKspor 1:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Táchira - Trujillanos FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Caracas FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Zamora FC - Zulia FC 4:1 (1:0)