# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Fidel Martínez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 9 (8+1)
2. Leandro Martínez Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 8 (3+5)
3. Javier Reina Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 7 (4+3)
Rony Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 7 (2+5)
Damián Díaz Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 7 (2+5)
6. Julián Álvarez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 6 (5+1)
Rodney Redes Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 6 (3+3)
Ignacio Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 6 (3+3)
9. Eduardo Salvio Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 (5+0)
José Rivas Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 5 (4+1)
Gabriel Torres Panamá Panamá Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5 (4+1)
Rafael Borré Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 5 (3+2)
Sebastián Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 5 (3+2)
Matías Suárez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 5 (2+3)
15. Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (4+0)
Bruno Henrique Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 (4+0)
Luiz Adriano Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (4+0)
Willian Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (3+1)
Duván Vergara Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 4 (3+1)
Braian Romero Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 (3+1)
Fernando Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 4 (3+1)
Paolo Guerrero Perú Perú Internacional Internacional 4 (3+1)
Raúl Bobadilla Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 4 (3+1)
Larry Angulo Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 4 (2+2)
Éverton Ribeiro Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 (2+2)
Anderson Contreras Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 4 (2+2)
Robert Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 4 (1+3)
Giorgian de Arrascaeta Uruguay Uruguay Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 (1+3)
Wesley Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (1+3)
30. Marcos Riquelme Argentina Argentina Bolívar Bolívar 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Reniero Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (3+0)
Pablo Magnín Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 3 (3+0)
Carmelo Valencia Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (3+0)
Boschilia Brasil Brasil Internacional Internacional 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Maná Argentina Argentina Guaraní Guaraní 3 (2+1)
Edgar Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 3 (2+1)
Leandro Benegas Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Agustín Farías Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Brenner Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 (2+1)
Cecilio Domínguez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 3 (2+1)
Jorge Carrascal Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Moisés Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 (2+1)
Jhojan Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (2+1)
Fabricio Formiliano Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 3 (2+1)
Patricio Rodriguez Argentina Argentina Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (2+1)
José Florentín Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 3 (2+1)
Jonatan Álvez Uruguay Uruguay Barcelona Barcelona 3 (2+1)
Lucas Pratto Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Pablo Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 (2+1)
Adolfo Muñoz Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (2+1)
Christian Ortíz Argentina Argentina Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
3 (2+1)
Reinaldo Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 (1+2)
Carlos Sánchez Uruguay Uruguay Santos FC Santos FC 3 (1+2)
Johan Arango Colombia Colombia Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3 (1+2)
Matías Viña Uruguay Uruguay Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (1+2)
Andrés Ricaurte Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3 (1+2)
Lorenzo Faravelli Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 (1+2)
Óscar Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (1+2)
Diego Souza Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 (1+2)
Cristian Colmán Paraguay Paraguay Barcelona Barcelona 3 (1+2)
Gonzalo Montiel Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (0+3)
62. Marcos Guilherme Brasil Brasil Internacional Internacional 2 (2+0)
Pepê Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (2+0)
Lincoln Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
Cristian Martínez Colombia Colombia LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (2+0)
Kaio Jorge Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (2+0)
Jesús Murillo Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (2+0)
Pedro Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
Marinho Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (2+0)
Jaminton Campaz Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (2+0)
Alexis Blanco Argentina Argentina Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 (2+0)
Enzo Borges Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (2+0)
Gonzalo Bergessio Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Javier Báez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (2+0)
Joazinho Arroé Perú Perú Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Castro Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (2+0)
Jonathan dos Santos Uruguay Uruguay Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (2+0)
Abel Hernández Uruguay Uruguay Internacional Internacional 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Heredia Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Teófilo Gutiérrez Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (2+0)
Lucho González Argentina Argentina Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 (2+0)
Gary Kagelmacher Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (2+0)
Carlos Tévez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Thiago Vecino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Jorge Recalde Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (2+0)
Raphael Veiga Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (2+0)
Beder Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (1+1)
Pablo Mouche Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (1+1)
Facundo Torres Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (1+1)
Igor Gomes Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
Óscar Ruiz Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (1+1)
Vitor Bueno Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
Jair Reinoso Colombia Colombia The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Matías Zaracho Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Bautista Merlini Argentina Argentina Guaraní Guaraní 2 (1+1)
José Valencia Colombia Colombia Delfín SC Delfín SC 2 (1+1)
César Pinares Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (1+1)
Daniel Bocanegra Colombia Colombia Libertad Libertad 2 (1+1)
Lucas Braga Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (1+1)
Janner Corozo Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Barbosa Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Menino Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Junior Sornoza Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Héctor Fértoli Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Facundo Pellistri Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (1+1)
José Estupiñan Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (1+1)
Freddy Hinestroza Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (1+1)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Hachen Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Andrés D'Alessandro Argentina Argentina Internacional Internacional 2 (1+1)
Jhon Sánchez Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (1+1)
Cristian Pellerano Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (1+1)
Eugenio Isnaldo Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (0+2)
Lucas Piovi Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (0+2)
Yeferson Soteldo Venezuela Venezuela Santos FC Santos FC 2 (0+2)
Francisco Rodríguez Costa Rica Costa Rica Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (0+2)
Francisco Pizzini Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (0+2)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0+2)
Cristian Chávez Argentina Argentina Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (0+2)
Iván Ramírez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (0+2)
Edwin Cardona Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (0+2)
Nestor Camacho Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0+2)
César Cortés Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (0+2)
Frank Fabra Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (0+2)
Nikão Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 (0+2)
Matheuzinho Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (0+2)
Cristian Flores Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 2 (0+2)
129. Diego Costa Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Roberto Domínguez El Salvador El Salvador Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Jorge Echeverría Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Paulo Díaz Chile Chile River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Jean Deza Perú Perú Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (1+0)
Juan Cuesta Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Dani Alves Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Christian Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Federico Carrizo Argentina Argentina Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Duglar Angarita Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Robert Arboleda Ecuador Ecuador São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Billy Arce Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Federico Alonso Uruguay Uruguay Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Alexandre Pato Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Matías Espinoza Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Ramón Ábila Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Diego Alaníz Uruguay Uruguay Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Agustín Ale Uruguay Uruguay Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Tiago Banega Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Ángel Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Washington Camacho Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Felipe Carballo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Bryan Carrasco Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Milton Casco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Matías Britos Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Mauro Boselli Argentina Argentina Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Benítez Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Benítez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Bissoli Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Miguel Borja Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Byron Castillo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Carlos Monges Paraguay Paraguay Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Diego Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Santiago Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Marco Rodríguez Perú Perú Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (1+0)
Matías Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Robert Rojas Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Alexander Rosso Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (1+0)
Jhohan Romaña Colombia Colombia Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Carlos Rolón Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Juan Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Rodrigues Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Adrián Ramos Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Ángelo Preciado Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Henry Plazas Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Reynoso Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Richard Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense
1 (1+0)
Ronaldo Rivas Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Édson Rivas Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Patricio Rubio Chile Chile Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Kevin Sandoval Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Moisés Villarroel Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Viera Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Victor Ferraz Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Wálter Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Willie Barbosa Brasil Brasil The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Matías Zunino Uruguay Uruguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Zé Rafael Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Pedro Velasco Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Urretaviscaya Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Renato Tarifeño Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Suazo Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Serginho Brasil Brasil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Thuler Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Edson Tortolero Venezuela Venezuela Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1 (1+0)
Alfonso Trezza Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Santiago Tréllez Colombia Colombia São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Isidro Pitta Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Matías Pisano Argentina Argentina América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Henrique Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Fernando Guerrero Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Franklin Guerra Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Jean Mota Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Jobson Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Leguizamón Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Saúl Guarirapa Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Gómez Paraguay Paraguay Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Marques Brasil Brasil Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Iván Franco Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Jorge Flores Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Veron Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Carlos Garcés Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Alexi Gómez Perú Perú Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Benjamín Garré Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Luan Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Lucas Veríssimo Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Christopher Olivares Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Marcelino Núñez Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Santiago Moreno Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Renzo Orihuela Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Ortiz Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Pedriel Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Esteban Paredes Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Jorge Morel Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Brian Montenegro Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Matheus Henrique Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Adrián Martínez Argentina Argentina Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Marcos Leonardo Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Carlos Melgar Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Carlos Cermeño Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Wilson Mena Colombia Colombia Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Ferreira Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Carlos Sierra Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (0+1)
Fabinho Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Sergio Felipe Uruguay Uruguay Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Cristian Ferreira Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Everton Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Dudu Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Darlan Mendes Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Didier Delgado Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Díaz Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Robinson Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Fuentes Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Luis Jiménez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Johnny Brasil Brasil Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Jonas Toró Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Hohberg Perú Perú Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Luis Gutiérrez Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Gerson Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Yulián Gómez Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Giovanni González Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Rinaldo Cruzado Perú Perú Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Christian Cruz Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Juan Arce Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Jaime Arrascaita Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Luciano Aued Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Amaral Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Agustín Álvarez Wallace Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Acosta Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Alisson Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Agustín Álvarez Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Luis Ayala Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Richard Badillo Venezuela Venezuela Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1 (0+1)
Marcos Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Neri Cardozo Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Edwuin Cetre Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Luis Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Juan Caicedo Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Máximo Banguera Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Marcos Bolados Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Bruno Alves Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Latorre Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Raniel Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Ciro Rius Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Braian Rivero Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Dany Rosero Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Michael Rangel Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
1 (0+1)
Ijiel Protti Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Ángel Pérez Perú Perú Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (0+1)
Enzo Pérez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Prieto Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Aldair Salazar Perú Perú Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Santiago Sosa Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Vágner Love Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Charles Vélez Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Villa Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Ramiro Vaca Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Uendel Brasil Brasil Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
David Terans Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Thiago Galhardo Brasil Brasil Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Javier Toledo Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Jorge Pereyra Argentina Argentina Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Facundo Peraza Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (0+1)
Efrén Mera Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Jesús Meza Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (0+1)
Michael Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Eugenio Mena Chile Chile Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Lucas Melano Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Daniel Linarez Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (0+1)
Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Lucas Martínez Quarta Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Milesi Uruguay Uruguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Donald Millán Colombia Colombia Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Sergio Otalvaro Colombia Colombia Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Fidencio Oviedo Paraguay Paraguay Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Paulo Bóia Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Brian Ocampo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Neves Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Moisés Brasil Brasil Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Didier Moreno Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Jacob Murillo Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Héctor Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)