# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Gabriel Barbosa Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 15 (10+5)
2. Giorgian de Arrascaeta Uruguay Uruguay Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 11 (4+7)
3. Hulk Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 10 (7+3)
4. Fred Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 9 (7+2)
5. Bruno Henrique Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 8 (4+4)
6. Rony Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 7 (6+1)
Andrés Andrade Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 7 (4+3)
Jefferson Savarino Venezuela Venezuela Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 7 (2+5)
9. Miguel Borja Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 6 (6+0)
Christian Ortíz Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 6 (5+1)
Braian Romero Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
6 (5+1)
Walter Bou Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 6 (4+2)
Billy Arce Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 6 (4+2)
Carlos Garcés Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 6 (3+3)
Lucas Janson Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 6 (3+3)
Maurice Cova Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 6 (2+4)
17. Tomás Chancalay Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 5 (5+0)
Lorenzo Faravelli Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5 (4+1)
Diego Souza Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 5 (4+1)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 5 (3+2)
Brian Montenegro Paraguay Paraguay Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5 (3+2)
Vitinho Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 5 (3+2)
Felipe Jonatan Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 5 (2+3)
Fredy Hinestroza Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 5 (2+3)
25. Gonzalo Bergessio Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 4 (4+0)
Jarlan Barrera Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 4 (4+0)
Thiago Galhardo Brasil Brasil Internacional Internacional 4 (4+0)
Raphael Veiga Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (4+0)
Luis Amarilla Paraguay Paraguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 (3+1)
Leonardo Ramos Argentina Argentina Bolívar Bolívar 4 (3+1)
Jhon Sánchez Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 4 (3+1)
Freddy Góndola Panamá Panamá Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 4 (3+1)
Cristian Martínez Colombia Colombia LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 (3+1)
Zé Rafael Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (2+2)
Juan Lucero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 (2+2)
John Mosquera Colombia Colombia Always Ready Always Ready 4 (2+2)
Jhon Pajoy Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 4 (2+2)
Nenê Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 4 (2+2)
Jefferson Duque Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 4 (2+2)
Leandro Fernández Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 4 (2+2)
Víctor Cuesta Argentina Argentina Internacional Internacional 4 (2+2)
Gabriel Cortez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 4 (2+2)
Caio Paulista Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 4 (2+2)
Leandro Martínez Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 4 (1+3)
Luiz Adriano Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (1+3)
Jorge Recalde Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 4 (1+3)
Maximiliano Lovera Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 4 (0+4)
48. Sebastián Sáez Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (3+0)
Jair Reinoso Colombia Colombia The Strongest The Strongest 3 (3+0)
Patrick de Paula Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (3+0)
Richard Ortiz Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3 (3+0)
Franco Di Santo Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (3+0)
Gabriel Ávalos Paraguay Paraguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (3+0)
Sebastián Villa Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (3+0)
Willian Arão Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 (3+0)
Yuri Alberto Brasil Brasil Internacional Internacional 3 (3+0)
Matías Zaracho Argentina Argentina Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 (3+0)
Juan Manuel Tévez Argentina Argentina Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3 (3+0)
Marinho Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 3 (2+1)
Damián Díaz Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 3 (2+1)
Brian Ocampo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 3 (2+1)
Diego Valencia Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (2+1)
Lucas Gómez Argentina Argentina Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 3 (2+1)
Adrián Ramos Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 3 (2+1)
Iván Torres Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3 (2+1)
Duglar Angarita Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 3 (2+1)
Antonio Marín Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 3 (2+1)
Luan Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 (2+1)
Julián Álvarez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Ignacio Fernández Argentina Argentina Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 (1+2)
Pedro Vite Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 (1+2)
Abel Hernández Uruguay Uruguay Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 (1+2)
Fabricio Angileri Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Carlos Rotondi Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (1+2)
Gustavo Scarpa Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (1+2)
Guilherme Arana Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 (1+2)
Matías Suárez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Rodinei Brasil Brasil Internacional Internacional
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
3 (0+3)
Sergio Otalvaro Colombia Colombia Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3 (0+3)
Leonel Miranda Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (0+3)
Gabriel Fuentes Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (0+3)
Éverton Ribeiro Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 (0+3)
Rolando Blackburn Panamá Panamá The Strongest The Strongest 3 (0+3)
84. Juan Cáceres Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Walter Chalá Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 (2+0)
Matías Zunino Uruguay Uruguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (2+0)
Andrés Vílches Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (2+0)
Vinicius Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (2+0)
Vitor Bueno Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (2+0)
Willian Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (2+0)
Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (2+0)
Álex Valera Perú Perú Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (2+0)
Eduardo Vargas Chile Chile Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (2+0)
Derlis González Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (2+0)
Santiago Moreno Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 2 (2+0)
Ferreira Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (2+0)
Ignacio Anzola Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 (2+0)
Thiago Almada Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Samson Akinyoola Benin Benin Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Enzo Gutiérrez Argentina Argentina Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (2+0)
Emanuel Herrera Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (2+0)
Lucas Braga Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Hauche Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (2+0)
Kelvin Osorio Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Lucas Trejo Argentina Argentina Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (2+0)
Pedro Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
Adonis Preciado Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (2+0)
Emiliano Rigoni Argentina Argentina São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (2+0)
Carlos Tévez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Marquinhos Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
David Martínez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Víctor Méndez Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 2 (1+1)
Clemente Montes Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (1+1)
Robert Morales Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (1+1)
Baldomero Perlaza Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (1+1)
Yeferson Soteldo Venezuela Venezuela Santos FC Santos FC 2 (1+1)
Matías Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Fernando Saucedo Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 2 (1+1)
Roque Santa Cruz Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (1+1)
Mario Pineida Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (1+1)
Minzún Quina Perú Perú Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 2 (1+1)
Matías Viña Uruguay Uruguay Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Reinaldo Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
Jeisson Vargas Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Kaio Jorge Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (1+1)
Egídio Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (1+1)
Nelson Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (1+1)
César Florentin Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Pirani Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (1+1)
Enzo Copetti Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Yerson Chacón Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (1+1)
Richard Celis Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 (1+1)
Martín Benítez Argentina Argentina São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 (1+1)
Enzo Giménez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (1+1)
Agustín Almendra Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Gustavo Henrique Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (1+1)
Jonatan Álvez Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (1+1)
Danilo Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Kayky Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (1+1)
Edgar Pérez Greco Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (0+2)
Aldo Corzo Perú Perú Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (0+2)
Alisson Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (0+2)
Javier Sanguinetti Argentina Argentina Always Ready Always Ready 2 (0+2)
Jonathan Sandoval Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (0+2)
Yerson Candelo Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (0+2)
César Pinares Chile Chile Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (0+2)
Juan Cazares Ecuador Ecuador Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (0+2)
Francisco Ortega Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (0+2)
Michael Hoyos Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 2 (0+2)
Camilo Cándido Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional
Liverpool Liverpool
2 (0+2)
Enzo Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2 (0+2)
Iván Franco Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (0+2)
Álex Granell España España Bolívar Bolívar 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Maná Argentina Argentina Guaraní Guaraní 2 (0+2)
Marcelino Núñez Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Marcos Guilherme Brasil Brasil Internacional Internacional 2 (0+2)
159. Hugo Quintana Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Román Castillo Honduras Honduras Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Alberto Quintero Panamá Panamá Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Ángel Cardozo Lucena Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Caio Vidal Brasil Brasil Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Vander Brasil Brasil Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Edwuin Cetre Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Javier Correa Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Bruno Alves Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Nelinho Quina Perú Perú Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Martín Correa Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Michael Covea Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Danilo Barbosa Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
David Braz Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
1 (1+0)
Renan Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Salomón Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (1+0)
Ricardinho Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Caio Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Willie Barbosa Brasil Brasil The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Joao Rojas Ecuador Ecuador São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Kevin Rolón Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Patricio Rubio Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Luis Sánchez Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Leandro Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (1+0)
Ramón Sosa Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Cristian Tarragona Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Gerald Távara Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Tripichio Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Francisco Pizzini Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Carmelo Valencia Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Brayan Rovira Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
Adrián Martínez Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (1+0)
Isidro Pitta Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Jean Pyerre Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Jersson González Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Montiel Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Martín González Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (1+0)
Wálter González Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Franklin Guerra Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Gui Azevedo Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Teófilo Gutiérrez Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Ángelo Henríquez Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Jean Montaño Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Hohberg Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Bruno Miranda Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Jhojan Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Gómez Paraguay Paraguay Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Kaiky Melo Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Keno Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Kevin Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Michael Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Germán Mera Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Mastriani Uruguay Uruguay Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Bogarín Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Raúl Loaiza Colombia Colombia Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Federico Mancuello Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Marcos Leonardo Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Ariel Martínez Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Marcos Rocha Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Christofer Gonzáles Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Jacob Murillo Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Piatti Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Éder Italia Italia São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Agustín Dávila Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Marrony Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Guillermo de los Santos Uruguay Uruguay Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Perlaza Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Patrick Bezerra Brasil Brasil Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Pará Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Paulo Díaz Chile Chile River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Pablo Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Willer Ditta Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Dudu Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Jorge Echeverría Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Edenilson Brasil Brasil Internacional Internacional 1 (1+0)
Marcos Ovejero Argentina Argentina Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Federico Girotti Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Charlis Ortiz Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (1+0)
Luca Orellano Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Luis Orejuela Colombia Colombia São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Julio Enciso Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Joffre Escobar Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Novillo Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Fernando Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
José Florentín Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Teixeira Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Pablo Galdames Chile Chile Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Daniel Giraldo Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Nathan Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Agustín Bouzat Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Yago Felipe Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Ángel Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Javier Báez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Luciano Aued Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Claudio Aquino Argentina Argentina Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Ângelo Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (1+0)
Carmelo Algarañaz Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Víctor Ábrego Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Diego Bejarano Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Nahuel Gallardo Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Diego Tardelli Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Nery Domínguez Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Joseph Espinoza Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Frank Fabra Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Emanuel Fernández Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Juan Franco Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Antonio Galeano Paraguay Paraguay São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Luis González Venezuela Venezuela Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Federico Gattoni Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Gerson Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Lautaro Gianetti Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Elias Gómez Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Yohan Cumaná Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1 (0+1)
Tomás Guidara Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Hernanes Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
José Hurtado Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Igor Gomes Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Diego Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Rafael Carrascal Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
1 (0+1)
Washington Corozo Ecuador Ecuador Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Benítez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Agustin Acosta Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (0+1)
Jordy Alcívar Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Dani Alves Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Lisandro Alzugaray Argentina Argentina Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Jhon Arias Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Irven Ávila Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Luis Ayala Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Luis Barrios Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (0+1)
Mauro Boselli Argentina Argentina Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Jhoanner Chávez Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Bruno Praxedes Brasil Brasil Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Yesus Cabrera Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (0+1)
Néstor Camacho Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Cañete Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
José Carabali Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Felipe Carballo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Jean Mota Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Centurión Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Isaque Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Luan Peres Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 1 (0+1)
Anthony Landázuri Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Cristopher Rodríguez Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (0+1)
Leonel Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Carlos Quintana Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
José Quintero Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Iván Ramírez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Juan Ramírez Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Marcos Riquelme Argentina Argentina Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Nestor Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (0+1)
Rodrigues Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Juan Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Lucas Piovi Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Richard Schunke Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Tchê Tchê Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Fabián Viáfara Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Victor Luís Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Alexis Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Héctor Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Wesley Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Ciro Porras Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Pedro Perlaza Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Léo Pereira Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Eugenio Mena Chile Chile Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Paulo Lima Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Luccas Claro Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Kevin Mac Allister Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Facundo Martinez Uruguay Uruguay Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Brasil Brasil Internacional Internacional 1 (0+1)
Carlos Melgar Bolivia Bolivia Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Efrén Mera Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Franco Pérez Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (0+1)
Daniel Moreno Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Adolfo Muñoz Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Hernán Novick Uruguay Uruguay Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Ade Oguns Nigeria Nigeria Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (0+1)
Braian Ojeda Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Orellana Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Jeisson Palacios Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Cristian Pellerano Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Simón Ramírez Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)