Primera ronda
24.02.2021 01:30 Liverpool - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (0:1)
23:15 César Vallejo - Caracas FC 0:0 (0:0)
25.02.2021 01:30 Royal Pari - Guaraní 1:4 (0:3)
03.03.2021 01:30 Universidad Catolica - Liverpool 3:0 (2:0)
23:15 Caracas FC - César Vallejo 2:0 (1:0)
04.03.2021 01:30 Guaraní - Royal Pari 1:1 (0:0)
Segunda ronda
09.03.2021 23:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Bolívar 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Santos FC - Deportivo Lara 2:1 (0:0)
10.03.2021 01:30 Unión Española - Independiente del Valle 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Universidad Catolica - Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
11.03.2021 01:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ayacucho FC 6:1 (4:0)
01:30 Universidad de Chile - San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Caracas FC - Atlético Junior 1:2 (1:0)
12.03.2021 01:30 Guaraní - Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
16.03.2021 23:15 Bolívar - Montevideo Wanderers 5:0 (2:0)
23:15 Deportivo Lara - Santos FC 1:1 (0:1)
17.03.2021 01:30 Ayacucho FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:2 (1:1)
01:30 Independiente del Valle - Unión Española 6:2 (4:0)
23:15 Libertad - Universidad Catolica 2:2 (1:0)
18.03.2021 01:30 San Lorenzo - Universidad de Chile 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Atlético Junior - Caracas FC 3:1 (1:0)
19.03.2021 01:30 Atlético Nacional - Guaraní 3:0 (2:0)
Tercera ronda
07.04.2021 02:30 San Lorenzo - Santos FC 1:3 (0:2)
08.04.2021 02:30 Libertad - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
09.04.2021 02:30 Bolívar - Atlético Junior 2:1 (1:1)
10.04.2021 00:15 Independiente del Valle - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (0:1)
14.04.2021 02:30 Santos FC - San Lorenzo 2:2 (1:0)
15.04.2021 00:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 Atlético Nacional - Libertad 4:1 (1:1)
16.04.2021 02:30 Atlético Junior - Bolívar 3:0 (1:0)
Grupo 1
22.04.2021 02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Palmeiras 2:3 (0:1)
02:00 Independiente del Valle - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:1)
28.04.2021 02:30 Palmeiras - Independiente del Valle 5:0 (2:0)
29.04.2021 00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Universitario de Deportes 3:0 (1:0)
05.05.2021 02:30 Defensa y Justicia - Palmeiras 1:2 (0:0)
06.05.2021 00:00 Independiente del Valle - Universitario de Deportes 4:0 (1:0)
12.05.2021 02:30 Independiente del Valle - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1)
13.05.2021 04:00 Universitario de Deportes - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:0)
19.05.2021 00:15 Palmeiras - Defensa y Justicia 3:4 (2:2)
02:30 Universitario de Deportes - Independiente del Valle 3:2 (1:1)
28.05.2021 00:00 Palmeiras - Universitario de Deportes 6:0 (2:0)
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente del Valle 1:1 (1:1)
Grupo 2
21.04.2021 00:15 Deportivo Táchira - Club Olimpia 3:2 (1:1)
00:15 Always Ready - Internacional 2:0 (0:0)
28.04.2021 02:30 Internacional - Deportivo Táchira 4:0 (3:0)
29.04.2021 04:00 Club Olimpia - Always Ready 2:1 (0:0)
06.05.2021 02:00 Internacional - Club Olimpia 6:1 (1:0)
07.05.2021 00:00 Always Ready - Deportivo Táchira 2:0 (1:0)
12.05.2021 00:15 Deportivo Táchira - Internacional 2:1 (0:0)
14.05.2021 02:00 Always Ready - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:1)
20.05.2021 04:00 Deportivo Táchira - Always Ready 7:2 (4:0)
21.05.2021 02:00 Club Olimpia - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
27.05.2021 00:00 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Táchira 6:2 (2:0)
00:00 Internacional - Always Ready 0:0 (0:0)
Grupo 3
21.04.2021 00:15 Santos FC - Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
22.04.2021 00:00 The Strongest - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
28.04.2021 02:30 Boca Juniors - Santos FC 2:0 (0:0)
29.04.2021 04:00 Barcelona - The Strongest 4:0 (0:0)
05.05.2021 00:15 Santos FC - The Strongest 5:0 (3:0)
02:30 Barcelona - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
12.05.2021 00:15 The Strongest - Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
00:15 Santos FC - Boca Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
19.05.2021 00:15 The Strongest - Santos FC 2:1 (2:0)
21.05.2021 02:00 Boca Juniors - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
27.05.2021 02:00 Boca Juniors - The Strongest 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 Barcelona - Santos FC 3:1 (1:1)
Grupo 4
23.04.2021 00:00 Fluminense RJ - River Plate 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Atlético Junior - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:1)
29.04.2021 02:00 River Plate - Atlético Junior 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Santa Fe - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (0:1)
07.05.2021 02:00 Santa Fe - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Atlético Junior - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (1:1)
13.05.2021 02:00 Atlético Junior - River Plate 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Fluminense RJ - Santa Fe 2:1 (0:0)
19.05.2021 02:30 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Junior 1:2 (0:1)
20.05.2021 02:00 River Plate - Santa Fe 2:1 (2:0)
26.05.2021 00:15 River Plate - Fluminense RJ 1:3 (0:2)
00:15 Santa Fe - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
Grupo 5
21.04.2021 02:30 Sporting Cristal - São Paulo FC 0:3 (0:1)
22.04.2021 02:00 Rentistas - Racing Club 1:1 (1:0)
30.04.2021 00:00 Racing Club - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 São Paulo FC - Rentistas 2:0 (1:0)
06.05.2021 00:00 Racing Club - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Rentistas - Sporting Cristal 0:0 (0:0)
12.05.2021 02:30 Sporting Cristal - Racing Club 0:2 (0:0)
13.05.2021 00:00 Rentistas - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:1)
19.05.2021 02:30 São Paulo FC - Racing Club 0:1 (0:1)
20.05.2021 00:00 Sporting Cristal - Rentistas 2:0 (1:0)
26.05.2021 02:30 Racing Club - Rentistas 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 São Paulo FC - Sporting Cristal 3:0 (1:0)
Grupo 6
21.04.2021 00:15 Argentinos Juniors - Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
23.04.2021 02:00 Atlético Nacional - Universidad Católica 2:0 (2:0)
29.04.2021 00:00 Nacional - Atlético Nacional 4:4 (2:2)
30.04.2021 00:00 Universidad Católica - Argentinos Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
06.05.2021 04:00 Universidad Católica - Nacional 3:1 (1:1)
07.05.2021 00:00 Atlético Nacional - Argentinos Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
13.05.2021 00:00 Argentinos Juniors - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:0)
05:00 Atlético Nacional - Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
19.05.2021 00:15 Nacional - Universidad Católica 1:0 (1:0)
21.05.2021 00:00 Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
27.05.2021 04:00 Nacional - Argentinos Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Universidad Católica - Atlético Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
Grupo 7
21.04.2021 02:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Flamengo RJ 2:3 (1:1)
22.04.2021 04:00 Unión La Calera - LDU Quito 2:2 (1:0)
28.04.2021 00:15 Flamengo RJ - Unión La Calera 4:1 (2:0)
00:15 LDU Quito - Vélez Sarsfield 3:1 (1:1)
05.05.2021 00:15 Unión La Calera - Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 LDU Quito - Flamengo RJ 2:3 (0:2)
12.05.2021 02:30 Unión La Calera - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (2:1)
14.05.2021 00:00 Vélez Sarsfield - LDU Quito 3:1 (1:0)
20.05.2021 00:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Unión La Calera 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Flamengo RJ - LDU Quito 2:2 (1:1)
28.05.2021 02:00 Flamengo RJ - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 LDU Quito - Unión La Calera 5:2 (3:0)
Grupo 8
22.04.2021 00:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
04:00 América de Cali - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
28.04.2021 00:15 Atlético Mineiro - América de Cali 2:1 (0:0)
29.04.2021 00:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo La Guaira 0:0 (0:0)
05.05.2021 00:15 Atlético Mineiro - Cerro Porteño 4:0 (2:0)
07.05.2021 04:00 Deportivo La Guaira - América de Cali 0:0 (0:0)
13.05.2021 02:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
14.05.2021 02:00 América de Cali - Atlético Mineiro 1:3 (1:1)
20.05.2021 02:00 Cerro Porteño - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 América de Cali - Deportivo La Guaira 3:1 (1:1)
26.05.2021 02:30 Cerro Porteño - América de Cali 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Atlético Mineiro - Deportivo La Guaira 4:0 (2:0)
Octavos de final
14.07.2021 00:15 Boca Juniors - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Cerro Porteño - Fluminense RJ 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 São Paulo FC - Racing Club 1:1 (1:1)
15.07.2021 00:15 Universidad Católica - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1)
00:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Defensa y Justicia - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 River Plate - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
16.07.2021 02:30 Club Olimpia - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
21.07.2021 00:15 Atlético Mineiro - Boca Juniors 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
02:30 Racing Club - São Paulo FC 1:3 (0:1)
22.07.2021 00:15 Palmeiras - Universidad Católica 1:0 (1:0)
00:15 Barcelona - Vélez Sarsfield 3:1 (1:0)
02:30 Flamengo RJ - Defensa y Justicia 4:1 (1:1)
02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
23.07.2021 02:30 Internacional - Club Olimpia 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
04.08.2021 00:15 Fluminense RJ - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (1:0)
Cuartos de final
11.08.2021 02:30 São Paulo FC - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
12.08.2021 00:15 Club Olimpia - Flamengo RJ 1:4 (1:2)
02:30 River Plate - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:0)
13.08.2021 02:30 Fluminense RJ - Barcelona 2:2 (1:0)
18.08.2021 02:30 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 3:0 (1:0)
19.08.2021 00:15 Flamengo RJ - Club Olimpia 5:1 (2:1)
02:30 Atlético Mineiro - River Plate 3:0 (2:0)
20.08.2021 02:30 Barcelona - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:0)
Semifinales
22.09.2021 02:30 Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
23.09.2021 02:30 Flamengo RJ - Barcelona 2:0 (2:0)
29.09.2021 02:30 Atlético Mineiro - Palmeiras -:-
30.09.2021 02:30 Barcelona - Flamengo RJ -:-
Final
20.11.2021 Ganador semifinal 1 - Ganador semifinal 2 -:-