# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Rafael Navarro Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 10 (7+3)
2. Julián Álvarez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 8 (6+2)
3. Enrique Triverio Argentina Argentina The Strongest The Strongest 7 (4+3)
4. Raphael Veiga Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 6 (6+0)
Junior Sornoza Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 6 (5+1)
Bruno Henrique Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 6 (1+5)
7. Sebastián Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Emelec Emelec 5 (5+0)
Juan Lucero Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 5 (4+1)
Anderson Plata Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 5 (4+1)
Alejandro Cabeza Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 5 (3+2)
Chico Brasil Brasil Bolívar Bolívar 5 (3+2)
Yago Pikachu Brasil Brasil Fortaleza Fortaleza 5 (2+3)
13. Agustín Rogel Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 (4+0)
Martín Prost Argentina Argentina The Strongest The Strongest 4 (4+0)
Lucas Janson Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 (4+0)
Fernando Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 4 (4+0)
Gustavo Scarpa Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 (3+1)
Jhon Vásquez Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 4 (3+1)
Moisés Brasil Brasil Fortaleza Fortaleza 4 (3+1)
Germán Cano Argentina Argentina Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 4 (3+1)
Joao Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 4 (3+1)
Silvio Romero Argentina Argentina Fortaleza Fortaleza 4 (3+1)
Hulk Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 4 (3+1)
Gabriel Barbosa Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 (3+1)
Gustavo Del Prete Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 (2+2)
Elias Gómez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 4 (1+3)
Luiz Henrique Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 4 (1+3)
Leandro Díaz Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 (1+3)
Kevin Velasco Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 4 (1+3)
30. Darío Benedetto Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (3+0)
Emmanuel Gigliotti Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 3 (3+0)
Ismael Díaz Panamá Panamá Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3 (3+0)
Éverton Ribeiro Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 (3+0)
Facundo Farías Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Pedro Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 (3+0)
Rony Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (3+0)
Ytalo Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 3 (3+0)
Pablo Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 3 (2+1)
William Mendieta Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (2+1)
Guillermo Paiva Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3 (2+1)
Jorge Recalde Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3 (2+1)
Marcos Riquelme Argentina Argentina Always Ready Always Ready 3 (2+1)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (2+1)
Juan Mascia Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 3 (2+1)
Pablo Lavandeira Uruguay Uruguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 (2+1)
Matias Esquivel Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (2+1)
Anthony Uribe Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 3 (2+1)
Héctor Fértoli Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (2+1)
Enzo Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Manuel Castro Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (1+2)
David Terans Uruguay Uruguay Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 3 (1+2)
Joel Soñora Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (1+2)
Santiago Simón Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Lázaro Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3 (1+2)
Guilherme Arana Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 (1+2)
Derlis González Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3 (1+2)
Breno Lopes Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (1+2)
Cristián Bernardi Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (1+2)
Diego Zabala Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 3 (1+2)
Alexis Zapata Colombia Colombia Emelec Emelec 3 (0+3)
Luca Orellano Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (0+3)
Wesley Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (0+3)
63. Samson Akinyoola Benin Benin Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Amaral Uruguay Uruguay The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Pablo Ceppelini Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (2+0)
Ezequiel Barco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Bruno Sávio Brasil Brasil Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Christian Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 (2+0)
Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (2+0)
Mauro Quiroga Argentina Argentina Emelec Emelec 2 (2+0)
José Hurtado Ecuador Ecuador Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 (2+0)
Federico Lértora Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Lucas Di Yorio Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 2 (2+0)
Jeison Lucumí Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (2+0)
Maycon Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Pedrinho Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 2 (2+0)
Lucas Pratto Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Michael Rangel Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (2+0)
Ignacio Fernández Argentina Argentina Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (2+0)
Fernando Romero Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (2+0)
Saúl Salcedo Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (2+0)
Renny Simisterra Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (2+0)
Matías De Los Santos Uruguay Uruguay Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Matías Suárez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Wellington Paulista Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 2 (2+0)
Robert Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (2+0)
Guillermo Burdisso Argentina Argentina Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 (2+0)
Maximo Perrone Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (1+1)
Agustín Palavecino Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Camilo Cándido Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Andrés Ibargüen Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (1+1)
Mauricio Isla Chile Chile Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (1+1)
Giorgian de Arrascaeta Uruguay Uruguay Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (1+1)
Willian Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (1+1)
Danilo Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Yerson Chacón Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (1+1)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (1+1)
Pablo Solari Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (1+1)
Luciano Ursino Argentina Argentina The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Dudu Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Marlon Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 2 (1+1)
Jarlan Barrera Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 (1+1)
Leandro Martínez Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 2 (1+1)
Josué Colmán Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (1+1)
Matheuzinho Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (1+1)
Abiel Osorio Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Cristaldo Argentina Argentina Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 2 (1+1)
Mauro Boselli Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Borja Ecuador Ecuador Always Ready Always Ready 2 (1+1)
José Correa Colombia Colombia Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 2 (1+1)
Murilo Cerqueira Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
José Cevallos Jr. Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Eduardo Salvio Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Wálter González Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Veron Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (1+1)
Fernando Gaibor Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Gil Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (1+1)
Santiago Mosquera Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 (1+1)
Brayan Rovira Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (0+2)
Lucas Lima Brasil Brasil Fortaleza Fortaleza 2 (0+2)
Abner Vinicius Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 (0+2)
Antolín Alcaráz Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 (0+2)
Allan Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (0+2)
Claudio Aquino Argentina Argentina Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 (0+2)
Rubén Bentancourt Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (0+2)
Gabriel Costa Uruguay Uruguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (0+2)
Matías Godoy Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (0+2)
Mariano Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 (0+2)
Fernando Zuqui Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (0+2)
Richard Schunke Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (0+2)
Facundo Martinez Argentina Argentina Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 (0+2)
Mayke Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 (0+2)
Fernando Saucedo Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 2 (0+2)
Pedro Perlaza Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (0+2)
136. Juan Ramos Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Carlos Rivero Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Renato Kayzer Brasil Brasil Fortaleza Fortaleza 1 (1+0)
Hugo Quintana Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (1+0)
Alfonso Trezza Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Cristian Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Luis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
José Sagredo Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Michael Santos Uruguay Uruguay Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Savinho Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Sosa Venezuela Venezuela Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Ismael Sosa Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Tchê Tchê Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Matías Pellegrini Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Alan Varela Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Willian Vargas Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Willian Arão Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (1+0)
Santiago Zamora Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Franco Zapiola Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Zé Rafael Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Julián Quiñones Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Mas Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Pedro Rocha Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Christofer Gonzáles Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Tomás Cuello Argentina Argentina Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
David Braz Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Du Queiroz Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Sasha Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Alberto Espinola Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Eric Meza Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Bautista Merlini Argentina Argentina Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Fernando Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Carlos Garcés Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Oscar González Venezuela Venezuela Monagas Monagas 1 (1+0)
Rodney Chirinos Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (1+0)
Jean Gutiérrez Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Jorge Henríquez Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Hernán Menosse Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Hércules Brasil Brasil Fortaleza Fortaleza 1 (1+0)
Iago Maidana Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 1 (1+0)
Diego Meleán Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (1+0)
Carlos Liza Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Mastriani Uruguay Uruguay Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Nilson Loyola Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Germán Conti Argentina Argentina América - MG América - MG 1 (1+0)
Jhoanner Chávez Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Ademir Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Juan Carlos Arce Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Adson Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Esteban Pavez Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Kwaku Osei Ghana Ghana Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Wilmer Aguirre Perú Perú Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Alberto Guitián España España Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Andrés Andrade Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (1+0)
David Martínez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Billy Arce Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Marcelino Núñez Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Jhon Arias Colombia Colombia Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Erick Castillo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Moreno Bolivia Bolivia Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Edgar Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Bruno Miranda Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Marcos Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Jhasmani Campos Bolivia Bolivia Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Agustín Canobbio Uruguay Uruguay Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Óscar Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Ángel Cardozo Lucena Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Federico Carrizo Argentina Argentina Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Bautista Cascini Argentina Argentina The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Felipe Azevedo Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Zeballos Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (1+0)
Exequiel Zeballos Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Fábio Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Daniel Cataño Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (0+1)
Miguel Celis Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Chumacero Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 1 (0+1)
Maurice Cova Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (0+1)
Juan Cuevas Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Jefferson Duque Colombia Colombia Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 (0+1)
Erick Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Everaldo Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 1 (0+1)
Fágner Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Santiago Cáseres Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Falcón Uruguay Uruguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Faravelli Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Fereira Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (0+1)
Roberto Fernández Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Jorge Flores Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 1 (0+1)
Iván Franco Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Menino Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Federico Girotti Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Giuliano Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Jean Castillo Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (0+1)
Felipe Carballo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Yony González Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Irven Ávila Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Aderlan Silva Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Junior Alonso Paraguay Paraguay Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
José Álvarez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (0+1)
André Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Andreas Pereira Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Dixon Arroyo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Artur Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Eduard Atuesta Colombia Colombia Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Hernán Barcos Argentina Argentina Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
José Carabali Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Sergio Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Bruno Barticciotto Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Bauman Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Benítez Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Benítez Argentina Argentina Guaraní Guaraní 1 (0+1)
Osvaldo Bosso Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Eduar Caicedo Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (0+1)
Néstor Camacho Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Bryan Carabalí Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Godoy Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Saúl Guarirapa Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (0+1)
Carlos Zambrano Perú Perú Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Suazo Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Arley Rodríguez Colombia Colombia Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Patricio Rodriguez Argentina Argentina Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Daniel Ruiz Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Miguel Samudio Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Jefferson Savarino Venezuela Venezuela Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Sorriso Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Leandro Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Leandro Suhr Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (0+1)
Raul Gustavo Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Torres Colombia Colombia Always Ready Always Ready 1 (0+1)
Iván Torres Paraguay Paraguay Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 (0+1)
Jean Torres Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (0+1)
Henry Vaca Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Cristopher Varela Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (0+1)
Yordi Vilchez Perú Perú Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Villamil Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Vitinho Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Yago Felipe Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Alan Rodríguez Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Ramírez Paraguay Paraguay Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (0+1)
Eddie Guevara Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Mammana Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Helinho Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Henrique Almeida Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 1 (0+1)
Lucas Hoyos Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Hugo Moura Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Hyoran Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Alex Ibacache Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Lucas Crispim Brasil Brasil Fortaleza Fortaleza 1 (0+1)
Lucas Kal Brasil Brasil América - MG América - MG 1 (0+1)
Álvaro Madrid Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Brian Mansilla Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Joaquín Piquerez Uruguay Uruguay Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Bernaldo Manzano Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 (0+1)
Marcos Rocha Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (0+1)
Marinho Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
José Marrufo Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Marulanda Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Medina Bolivia Bolivia Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Omar Merlo Argentina Argentina Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Yohandry Orozco Venezuela Venezuela Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (0+1)
Nehuén Paz Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Rivas Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)