# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Mata España España Valladolid Valladolid 38 (33+5)
2. Sergi Guardiola España España Córdoba Córdoba 30 (22+8)
3. Borja Iglesias España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 28 (22+6)
4. Raúl de Tomás España España Rayo Rayo 27 (24+3)
5. Cucho Hernández Colombia Colombia Huesca Huesca 22 (16+6)
Embarba España España Rayo Rayo 22 (8+14)
7. Michael Santos Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Sporting 20 (17+3)
Darwin Machís Venezuela Venezuela Granada Granada 20 (14+6)
Saúl España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 20 (6+14)
10. Carmona España España Sporting Sporting 19 (9+10)
Emiliano Buendia Argentina Argentina CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 19 (6+13)
12. Melero España España Huesca Huesca 18 (16+2)
13. Óscar Trejo Argentina Argentina Rayo Rayo 17 (12+5)
14. Rubén García España España Sporting Sporting 16 (8+8)
15. Manu Barreiro España España Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 15 (10+5)
16. Carles Aleñá España España Barcelona B Barcelona B 14 (11+3)
Linares España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 14 (10+4)
Álex Gallar España España Huesca Huesca 14 (7+7)
David Ferreiro España España Huesca Huesca 14 (3+11)
20. Samuele Longo Italia Italia Tenerife Tenerife 13 (12+1)
Rodrigo España España CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 13 (11+2)
Álvaro García España España Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 13 (10+3)
Señé España España CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 13 (8+5)
24. Víctor Casadesús España España Tenerife Tenerife 12 (9+3)
Juan Villar España España Tenerife Tenerife 12 (9+3)
Pedro España España Granada Granada 12 (7+5)
Fran Mérida España España Osasuna Osasuna 12 (7+5)
Álvaro Peña España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 12 (6+6)
Óscar Plano España España Valladolid Valladolid 12 (4+8)
30. Roman Zozulya Ucrania Ucrania Albacete Albacete 11 (9+2)
Alcaraz España España Almería Almería 11 (9+2)
Manu del Moral España España Numancia Numancia 11 (8+3)
33. Filip Malbašić Serbia Serbia Tenerife Tenerife 10 (9+1)
Francisco Xisco España España Osasuna Osasuna 10 (8+2)
Guillermo España España Numancia Numancia 10 (8+2)
Ezequiel Ávila Argentina Argentina Huesca Huesca 10 (7+3)
José Arnáiz España España Valladolid Valladolid
Barcelona B Barcelona B
10 (6+4)
Dani Rodríguez España España Albacete Albacete 10 (6+4)
Javi Muñoz España España Lorca FC Lorca FC 10 (5+5)
Juan Carlos España España Tenerife Tenerife 10 (5+5)
Salvi España España Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 10 (4+6)
Marc España España Numancia Numancia 10 (2+8)
José Pozo España España Almería Almería 10 (2+8)
44. Joselu España España Granada Granada 9 (9+0)
Ikechukwu Uche Nigeria Nigeria Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 9 (8+1)
Maikel Mesa España España Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 9 (8+1)
Carlos Fernández España España Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 9 (8+1)
Marc Cardona España España Barcelona B Barcelona B 9 (7+2)
David Rodríguez España España Osasuna Osasuna 9 (7+2)
Dorca España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 9 (7+2)
Pere Milla España España Numancia Numancia 9 (6+3)
Toché España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 9 (6+3)
Míchel España España Valladolid Valladolid 9 (5+4)
Pombo España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 9 (5+4)
Jony España España Sporting Sporting 9 (5+4)
Pablo Hervías España España Valladolid Valladolid 9 (4+5)
Bryan Acosta Honduras Honduras Tenerife Tenerife 9 (3+6)
Saša Jovanović Serbia Serbia Córdoba Córdoba 9 (3+6)
Iñigo Pérez España España Numancia Numancia 9 (2+7)
60. Dejan Lekić Serbia Serbia CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 8 (8+0)
Giorgi Papunashvili Georgia Georgia Zaragoza Zaragoza 8 (7+1)
Álvaro España España Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 8 (6+2)
Carlos Hernández España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 (6+2)
Matías Nahuel España España Barcelona B Barcelona B 8 (5+3)
Aarón España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 (5+3)
Anthony Lozano Honduras Honduras Barcelona B Barcelona B 8 (4+4)
Pablo Valcarce España España Numancia Numancia 8 (4+4)
68. Cristian Herrera España España Lugo Lugo 7 (7+0)
Álvaro Giménez España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 7 (6+1)
Gus Ledes Portugal Portugal CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 7 (6+1)
Álex Mula España España Tenerife Tenerife 7 (5+2)
Jonathan Pereira España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 7 (5+2)
Carrillo España España Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
7 (5+2)
Isaac España España CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 7 (4+3)
Toquero España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 7 (4+3)
Diego Jóhannesson Islandia Islandia Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 (4+3)
Fede Vico España España Lugo Lugo 7 (3+4)
Moi Gómez España España Sporting Sporting
Huesca Huesca
7 (2+5)
Otar Kakabadze Georgia Georgia Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 7 (1+6)
Lucas Torró España España Osasuna Osasuna 7 (1+6)
81. Barral España España Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 6 (6+0)
Higinio Marin España España Numancia Numancia 6 (6+0)
Daniel Ojeda España España Lorca FC Lorca FC 6 (6+0)
Mario Barco España España Lugo Lugo 6 (5+1)
Yeray España España CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 6 (5+1)
Aythami Artiles España España Córdoba Córdoba 6 (4+2)
Zapater España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 6 (4+2)
Quique España España Osasuna Osasuna 6 (4+2)
Fidel España España Almería Almería 6 (4+2)
Curro Sánchez España España Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 6 (3+3)
Emmanuel Apeh Nigeria Nigeria Lorca FC Lorca FC 6 (3+3)
Unai López España España Rayo Rayo 6 (3+3)
Luismi España España Valladolid Valladolid 6 (3+3)
Aguza España España Córdoba Córdoba 6 (3+3)
Álex España España Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 6 (3+3)
Campillo España España Lugo Lugo 6 (2+4)
Oliver Buff Suiza Suiza Zaragoza Zaragoza 6 (2+4)
Javi Espinosa España España Granada Granada 6 (2+4)
Víctor Díaz España España Granada Granada 6 (1+5)
Eguaras España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 6 (0+6)
Álvaro Vadillo España España Huesca Huesca 6 (0+6)
102. Iriome España España Lugo Lugo 5 (5+0)
Pierre Malong Camerún Camerún Granada Granada 5 (5+0)
Jérémie Bela Angola Angola Albacete Albacete 5 (5+0)
Juan Narváez Colombia Colombia Córdoba Córdoba 5 (5+0)
Carles Pérez España España Barcelona B Barcelona B 5 (3+2)
Aridane Santana España España Albacete Albacete 5 (3+2)
Eugeni España España Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Lorca FC Lorca FC
5 (3+2)
Borja España España Valladolid Valladolid 5 (3+2)
Álex Moreno España España Rayo Rayo 5 (3+2)
Ibán Salvador Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial Valladolid Valladolid
CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa
5 (3+2)
Álex Martínez España España Granada Granada 5 (3+2)
Alejandro Domínguez Argentina Argentina Rayo Rayo 5 (2+3)
Miramón España España CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 5 (2+3)
Giannis Gianniotas Grecia Grecia Valladolid Valladolid 5 (2+3)
Roberto Torres España España Osasuna Osasuna 5 (2+3)
Javi Galán España España Córdoba Córdoba 5 (2+3)
Sebas España España Osasuna Osasuna 5 (2+3)
Suso Santana España España Tenerife Tenerife 5 (2+3)
Laure España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 5 (1+4)
Reyes España España Córdoba Córdoba 5 (1+4)
Susaeta España España Albacete Albacete 5 (1+4)
Nicolás Albarracín Uruguay Uruguay Lugo Lugo 5 (1+4)
Cucurella España España Barcelona B Barcelona B 5 (1+4)
Aitor Sanz España España Tenerife Tenerife 5 (1+4)
Jordi Calavera España España Sporting Sporting 5 (1+4)
Javi Lara España España Córdoba Córdoba 5 (0+5)
128. Juan Muñoz España España Almería Almería 4 (4+0)
César España España Albacete Albacete 4 (4+0)
Jair Amador Portugal Portugal Huesca Huesca 4 (4+0)
Adrián Ramos Colombia Colombia Granada Granada 4 (4+0)
Stefan Šćepović Serbia Serbia Sporting Sporting 4 (4+0)
Unai García España España Osasuna Osasuna 4 (4+0)
Nicolao Dumitru Italia Italia Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
Alcorcón Alcorcón
4 (3+1)
Aridai Cabrera España España CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 4 (3+1)
Rocha España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (3+1)
Marco Motta Italia Italia Almería Almería 4 (3+1)
Jonathan Mejía Honduras Honduras Córdoba Córdoba
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
4 (3+1)
Diego Aguirre España España Rayo Rayo 4 (3+1)
Fede España España Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 4 (3+1)
Bolaño España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (3+1)
Bebé Portugal Portugal Rayo Rayo 4 (3+1)
Mossa España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (2+2)
Montoro España España Granada Granada 4 (2+2)
Emiliano Velázquez Uruguay Uruguay Rayo Rayo 4 (2+2)
Toni Villa España España Valladolid Valladolid 4 (2+2)
Nacho Sánchez España España Numancia Numancia 4 (2+2)
Santi Comesaña España España Rayo Rayo 4 (2+2)
Fran Carbià España España CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 4 (2+2)
Alejandro Pozo España España Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 4 (2+2)
Carlos Gutiérrez España España Numancia Numancia 4 (2+2)
Pape Diamanka Senegal Senegal Numancia Numancia 4 (2+2)
Garrido España España Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4 (2+2)
Febas España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 4 (2+2)
José Lara España España Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 4 (2+2)
Jaime España España Córdoba Córdoba
Lugo Lugo
4 (2+2)
Sangalli España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 4 (1+3)
Delmás España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 4 (1+3)
Sergio Peña Perú Perú Granada Granada 4 (1+3)
Pomares España España Lorca FC Lorca FC 4 (1+3)
Erice España España Albacete Albacete 4 (1+3)
Alfaro España España Córdoba Córdoba 4 (1+3)
Iker Guarrotxena España España CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 4 (0+4)
Alberto España España Tenerife Tenerife 4 (0+4)
165. Javi Guerra España España Rayo Rayo 3 (3+0)
Olmo España España CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 3 (3+0)
Servando España España Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (3+0)
Simone Grippo Suiza Suiza Zaragoza Zaragoza 3 (3+0)
Carlos Pita España España Lugo Lugo 3 (3+0)
Abel Ruiz España España Barcelona B Barcelona B 3 (3+0)
Abel Gómez España España Lorca FC Lorca FC 3 (3+0)
Álex Muñoz España España Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 (3+0)
Pablo Caballero Argentina Argentina Almería Almería 3 (3+0)
Máyor España España CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 3 (2+1)
Morcillo España España Almería Almería 3 (2+1)
Nano Mesa España España Sporting Sporting 3 (2+1)
Juan Forlín Argentina Argentina Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (2+1)
Tete Morente España España Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 (2+1)
Saša Marković Serbia Serbia Córdoba Córdoba 3 (2+1)
Sergio Álvarez España España Sporting Sporting 3 (2+1)
Sastre España España Huesca Huesca 3 (2+1)
Verza España España Almería Almería 3 (2+1)
Carlos Ruiz España España Tenerife Tenerife 3 (2+1)
Dani Romera España España Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (2+1)
Javi Ros España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 3 (2+1)
Tino Costa Argentina Argentina Almería Almería 3 (2+1)
Alberto Perea España España Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (2+1)
Álex Quintanilla España España Córdoba Córdoba 3 (2+1)
Ángel García España España Valladolid Valladolid
CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa
3 (2+1)
Juan Delgado Chile Chile Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 (1+2)
Álex Bergantiños España España Sporting Sporting 3 (1+2)
Gaspar Panadero España España Almería Almería 3 (1+2)
Unai Medina España España Numancia Numancia 3 (1+2)
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta España España Barcelona B Barcelona B 3 (1+2)
Sergio Tejera España España Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 (1+2)
Alexander González Venezuela Venezuela Huesca Huesca 3 (1+2)
Nando García España España Lorca FC Lorca FC 3 (1+2)
Ángel Bastos España España CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 3 (1+2)
Aitor España España Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 (1+2)
Mario Ortiz España España CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 3 (1+2)
Bruno Gama Portugal Portugal Alcorcón Alcorcón 3 (1+2)
Sergi Palencia España España Barcelona B Barcelona B 3 (0+3)
Viti España España CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 3 (0+3)
Javi Jiménez España España Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 (0+3)
Lillo España España Osasuna Osasuna 3 (0+3)
Vasyl Kravets Ucrania Ucrania Lugo Lugo 3 (0+3)
Nacho España España Valladolid Valladolid 3 (0+3)
Peña España España Lorca FC Lorca FC 3 (0+3)
José Mari España España Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (0+3)
Clerc España España Osasuna Osasuna 3 (0+3)
211. Sergio Marcos España España Valladolid Valladolid
CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa
2 (2+0)
Oier España España Osasuna Osasuna 2 (2+0)
Héctor Hernández España España Albacete Albacete 2 (2+0)
David García España España Osasuna Osasuna
CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa
2 (2+0)
Mena España España Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 (2+0)
Samu Delgado España España CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 2 (2+0)
Fran España España Almería Almería 2 (2+0)
Juan Domínguez España España CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 (2+0)
Mateo García Argentina Argentina Osasuna Osasuna
Alcorcón Alcorcón
2 (2+0)
Caro España España Córdoba Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Omar Perdomo España España Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (2+0)
Dani Nieto España España Numancia Numancia 2 (2+0)
Edoardo Soleri Italia Italia Almería Almería 2 (2+0)
Dani Escriche España España Lugo Lugo 2 (2+0)
Vítor Silva Portugal Portugal CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 (2+0)
Ramon Azeez Nigeria Nigeria Lugo Lugo 2 (2+0)
Borja Lasso España España Osasuna Osasuna 2 (2+0)
Ivan Kecojević Montenegro Montenegro Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (2+0)
Fran Cruz España España Lorca FC Lorca FC 2 (2+0)
Quim Araùjo España España Albacete Albacete
Córdoba Córdoba
2 (2+0)
Robert Ibáñez España España Osasuna Osasuna 2 (2+0)
Juan Muñiz España España Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (1+1)
Moutinho Suiza Suiza CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 2 (1+1)
Vitinho Brasil Brasil Barcelona B Barcelona B 2 (1+1)
Tropi España España Lorca FC Lorca FC 2 (1+1)
Anuar Tuhami Marruecos Marruecos Valladolid Valladolid 2 (1+1)
Vinícius Araújo Brasil Brasil Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Steven España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Matthieu Saunier Francia Francia Granada Granada 2 (1+1)
Pablo Pérez España España Sporting Sporting 2 (1+1)
Pulido España España Huesca Huesca 2 (1+1)
Ramón Folch España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Nono España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Carlos Castro España España Sporting Sporting 2 (1+1)
Esteban Burgos Argentina Argentina Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Luis Ruiz España España Lugo Lugo 2 (1+1)
Carlos Caballero España España Córdoba Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Bellvís España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Kike Barja España España Osasuna Osasuna 2 (1+1)
Aridane España España Osasuna Osasuna 2 (1+1)
Iván González España España CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 2 (1+1)
Jean Assoubre Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (1+1)
Edu Ramos España España Córdoba Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Fernando Seoane España España Lugo Lugo 2 (1+1)
Marc Gual España España Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 (1+1)
Hernán España España Sporting Sporting 2 (1+1)
Hicham España España Almería Almería 2 (1+1)
Manuel Onwu España España Lorca FC Lorca FC 2 (1+1)
Haro España España CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 (1+1)
Jorge Sáenz España España Tenerife Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Guitián España España Valladolid Valladolid
Sporting Sporting
2 (1+1)
Abdoul Yoda Francia Francia CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 (0+2)
Isma López España España Sporting Sporting 2 (0+2)
Ángel Martínez España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (0+2)
Campabadal España España Lugo Lugo 2 (0+2)
Álvaro Arroyo España España Albacete Albacete 2 (0+2)
Álex Menéndez España España CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 (0+2)
Alberto Benito España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (0+2)
Alberto Martín España España Granada Granada 2 (0+2)
Christian Rivera España España Barcelona B Barcelona B 2 (0+2)
Chus Herrero España España Albacete Albacete 2 (0+2)
Dani Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Tenerife Tenerife 2 (0+2)
Kiko Olivas España España Valladolid Valladolid 2 (0+2)
Fali España España Barcelona B Barcelona B
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
2 (0+2)
Pervis Estupiñán Ecuador Ecuador Almería Almería 2 (0+2)
David Carmona España España Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 (0+2)
Puertas España España Granada Granada 2 (0+2)
Soriano España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 (0+2)
279. De las Cuevas España España Osasuna Osasuna 1 (1+0)
Deivid España España Valladolid Valladolid 1 (1+0)
David Fernández España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Cotugno Uruguay Uruguay Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Concha España España Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 (1+0)
Dorado España España Rayo Rayo 1 (1+0)
Escassi España España Numancia Numancia 1 (1+0)
Francisco Fydriszewski Argentina Argentina Lugo Lugo 1 (1+0)
Mickaël Gaffoor Francia Francia Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Fernando Calero España España Valladolid Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Fernández España España Córdoba Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Diego Fabbrini Italia Italia Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Colinas España España CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 1 (1+0)
Chuli España España Lugo Lugo 1 (1+0)
Asdrúbal España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Atienza España España CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Antonio Martínez España España CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 1 (1+0)
Antonio López España España Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (1+0)
Amaya España España Rayo Rayo 1 (1+0)
Federico Barba Italia Italia Sporting Sporting 1 (1+0)
Bernardo España España Lugo Lugo 1 (1+0)
Carlos Martínez España España Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (1+0)
Bruno Perone Brasil Brasil Zaragoza Zaragoza
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
1 (1+0)
Deshorn Brown Jamaica Jamaica Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (1+0)
Borja Fernández España España CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Germán España España Granada Granada 1 (1+0)
Cristian González Uruguay Uruguay Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 (1+0)
Noguera España España Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (1+0)
Querol España España CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Nili España España Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Monchu España España Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 (1+0)
Mikel España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Raúl Guti España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Ballou Tabla Canadá Canadá Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 (1+0)
Xavi Molina España España Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (1+0)
Ahmed Yasser Qatar Qatar CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 1 (1+0)
Traoré España España Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Toribio España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Toni Martínez España España Valladolid Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Miguel Merentiel Uruguay Uruguay Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (1+0)
Matos España España Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 (1+0)
Juan Carlos España España Lugo Lugo 1 (1+0)
Juan Miranda España España Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 (1+0)
Juan Aguilera España España Huesca Huesca 1 (1+0)
Javi Moyano España España Valladolid Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Ignasi Miquel España España Lugo Lugo 1 (1+0)
Lora España España Sporting Sporting 1 (1+0)
Luso España España Huesca Huesca 1 (1+0)
Sulayman Marreh Gambia Gambia Valladolid Valladolid
Almería Almería
1 (1+0)
Manel Martínez España España Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (1+0)
Rey Manaj Albania Albania Granada Granada 1 (1+0)
Aly Mallé Malí Malí Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (1+0)
Álex Pérez España España Sporting Sporting 1 (1+0)
Aguado España España Córdoba Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Javier Acuña Paraguay Paraguay Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Sarsanedas España España Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 (0+1)
Carlos Akapo Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial Huesca Huesca 1 (0+1)
Cotán España España Valladolid Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Diego García España España Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 (0+1)
Stole Dimitrievski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Felipe Carballo Uruguay Uruguay Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 (0+1)
Salvador Agra Portugal Portugal Granada Granada 1 (0+1)
Mariano Bíttolo Argentina Argentina Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Lucas Bijker Países Bajos Países Bajos Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
Borja Herrera España España Valladolid Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Brian Oliván España España Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
Edgar España España CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (0+1)
Canella España España Sporting Sporting 1 (0+1)
Foued Kadir Argelia Argelia Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Jauregi España España Córdoba Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Javi Ontiveros España España Valladolid Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Patrik Hidi Hungría Hungría Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Mikel Villanueva Venezuela Venezuela Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
Iñaki Sáenz España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Joni Montiel España España Rayo Rayo 1 (0+1)
Jordi Masip España España Valladolid Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Stéphane Emaná Camerún Camerún Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Errasti España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Juan Rodríguez España España Sporting Sporting 1 (0+1)
Fran Beltrán España España Rayo Rayo 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Tarín España España Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 (0+1)
Alhassane Bangoura Guinea  Guinea Rayo Rayo
Almería Almería
1 (0+1)
Oriol Busquets España España Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 (0+1)
Luis Valcarce España España Numancia Numancia 1 (0+1)
Luis Pérez España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Pina España España Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 (0+1)
Matej Pučko Eslovenia Eslovenia Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Nauzet Alemán España España Almería Almería 1 (0+1)
Mandi España España Almería Almería 1 (0+1)
Morillas España España Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
MacDonald Mariga Kenia Kenia Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Nacho Méndez España España Sporting Sporting 1 (0+1)
Nano España España Almería Almería 1 (0+1)
Serge Leuko Camerún Camerún Lugo Lugo 1 (0+1)
Rafa Gálvez España España Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Raúl Cámara España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Antoñito España España Valladolid Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Rescaldani Argentina Argentina Huesca Huesca 1 (0+1)
Lucas Aveldaño Argentina Argentina Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Baiano Brasil Brasil Rayo Rayo 1 (0+1)
Abraham España España Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Rafidine Abdullah Comoras Comoras Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
Lasure España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Raphael Guzzo Portugal Portugal CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (0+1)
Miguel Loureiro España España Córdoba Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Raúl Baena España España Granada Granada 1 (0+1)
Tyronne España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)