1. Jornada
18.08.2017 20:00 Lorca FC - CyD Leonesa 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Tenerife - Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
19.08.2017 19:00 Alcorcón - Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Osasuna - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Córdoba - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Numancia - Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Valladolid - Barcelona B 1:2 (0:2)
20.08.2017 19:00 Real Oviedo - Rayo 2:3 (1:2)
20:30 Gimnàstic - Almería 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Granada - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
21.08.2017 20:00 Lugo - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada
25.08.2017 20:00 Albacete - Córdoba 0:3 (0:1)
26.08.2017 19:00 Huesca - Lorca FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CyD Leonesa - Osasuna 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Rayo - Numancia 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Sevilla Atlético - Valladolid 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Almería - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
27.08.2017 19:00 Sporting - Lugo 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Zaragoza - Granada 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Cádiz CF - Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 CF Reus Deportiu - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:0)
28.08.2017 21:00 Barcelona B - Tenerife 0:3 (0:2)
3. Jornada
01.09.2017 21:30 Granada - Barcelona B 2:2 (1:1)
02.09.2017 16:00 Lugo - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Numancia - Almería 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Sporting 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Lorca FC - Rayo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Osasuna - Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
03.09.2017 18:00 Real Oviedo - CF Reus Deportiu 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - CyD Leonesa 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Valladolid - Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Córdoba - Zaragoza 1:2 (1:1)
04.09.2017 20:30 Alcorcón - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
08.09.2017 21:00 Cádiz CF - Gimnàstic 2:0 (0:0)
09.09.2017 16:00 Huesca - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barcelona B - Córdoba 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Sporting - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Almería - Lorca FC 2:1 (0:0)
10.09.2017 13:00 Tenerife - Granada 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Zaragoza - Alcorcón 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CyD Leonesa - Valladolid 4:4 (1:1)
20:00 Albacete - Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Rayo - Osasuna 0:3 (0:1)
11.09.2017 20:30 CF Reus Deportiu - Numancia 1:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada
15.09.2017 21:00 Lugo - Zaragoza 2:1 (0:1)
16.09.2017 16:00 Valladolid - Granada 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lorca FC - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Rayo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Osasuna - Almería 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Numancia - Sporting 3:0 (2:0)
17.09.2017 12:00 CyD Leonesa - Huesca 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Alcorcón - Barcelona B 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Albacete 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Córdoba - Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada
22.09.2017 21:00 Almería - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (1:0)
23.09.2017 16:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting - Lorca FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Granada - Córdoba 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Tenerife - Alcorcón 4:0 (2:0)
24.09.2017 12:00 Huesca - Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rayo - CyD Leonesa 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Albacete - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Zaragoza - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:0)
25.09.2017 20:30 Barcelona B - Lugo 1:2 (1:1)
7. Jornada
29.09.2017 20:30 CyD Leonesa - Almería 0:0 (0:0)
30.09.2017 16:00 Valladolid - Córdoba 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Numancia - Albacete 5:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lorca FC - Cádiz CF 3:0 (1:0)
01.10.2017 12:00 Alcorcón - Granada 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Huesca - Rayo 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Osasuna - Sporting 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lugo - Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:1)
02.10.2017 21:00 Real Oviedo - Zaragoza 2:2 (2:2)
01.11.2017 18:00 Gimnàstic - Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada
07.10.2017 16:00 Sporting - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Almería - Huesca 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - CyD Leonesa 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Tenerife - Gimnàstic 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cádiz CF - Osasuna 0:2 (0:0)
08.10.2017 12:00 Albacete - Lorca FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rayo - Valladolid 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Barcelona B - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Córdoba - Alcorcón 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Granada - Lugo 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Zaragoza - Numancia 3:0 (1:0)
9. Jornada
10.10.2017 20:00 Huesca - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 CyD Leonesa - Sporting 0:2 (0:0)
11.10.2017 20:00 Gimnàstic - Granada 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Numancia - Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Oviedo - Tenerife 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Lorca FC - Zaragoza 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Sevilla Atlético - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
12.10.2017 16:00 Lugo - Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valladolid - Alcorcón 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Osasuna - Albacete 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Rayo - Almería 1:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada
13.10.2017 21:00 Sporting - Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
14.10.2017 16:00 Cádiz CF - CyD Leonesa 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Granada - Real Oviedo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Barcelona B - Lorca FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tenerife - Numancia 1:1 (1:1)
15.10.2017 12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Rayo 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Albacete - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Almería - Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Córdoba - Gimnàstic 1:5 (1:2)
20:30 Zaragoza - Osasuna 1:1 (1:0)
16.10.2017 21:00 Alcorcón - Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
11. Jornada
20.10.2017 21:00 Osasuna - Barcelona B 2:2 (1:2)
21.10.2017 16:00 Huesca - Cádiz CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Numancia - Granada 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Lorca FC - Tenerife 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Sevilla Atlético - Zaragoza 2:2 (1:1)
22.10.2017 12:00 Real Oviedo - Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Valladolid - Lugo 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Rayo - Sporting 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Alcorcón 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Almería - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:1)
23.10.2017 20:30 CyD Leonesa - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
12. Jornada
27.10.2017 21:00 Zaragoza - CyD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
28.10.2017 16:00 Lugo - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Albacete - Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Rayo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting - Almería 2:0 (2:0)
29.10.2017 12:00 Barcelona B - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Córdoba - Numancia 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Alcorcón - Real Oviedo 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Valladolid 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Tenerife - Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
30.10.2017 20:30 Granada - Lorca FC 4:1 (2:0)
13. Jornada
03.11.2017 20:30 Numancia - Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2017 16:00 Rayo - Albacete 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Tenerife 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lorca FC - Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CF Reus Deportiu - Sporting 1:0 (0:0)
05.11.2017 12:00 Real Oviedo - Lugo 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 CyD Leonesa - Barcelona B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Osasuna - Granada 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valladolid - Gimnàstic 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Almería - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
06.11.2017 21:00 Huesca - Zaragoza 3:1 (1:0)
14. Jornada
10.11.2017 21:00 Córdoba - Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
11.11.2017 13:00 Alcorcón - Lorca FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Albacete - Almería 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tenerife - CyD Leonesa 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Zaragoza - Rayo 3:2 (2:0)
19:30 Barcelona B - Huesca 0:2 (0:0)
12.11.2017 12:00 Granada - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Real Oviedo 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Lugo - Numancia 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Sporting - Valladolid 1:1 (1:0)
13.11.2017 21:00 Cádiz CF - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0)
15. Jornada
17.11.2017 21:00 Almería - Zaragoza 3:0 (1:0)
18.11.2017 16:00 Huesca - Tenerife 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lorca FC - Lugo 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Valladolid - Real Oviedo 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Albacete 1:1 (0:1)
19.11.2017 12:00 Numancia - Gimnàstic 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rayo - Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Osasuna - Alcorcón 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 CyD Leonesa - Granada 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Sporting - Cádiz CF 0:3 (0:1)
16. Jornada
24.11.2017 21:00 Tenerife - Rayo 2:2 (0:1)
25.11.2017 16:00 Cádiz CF - Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Numancia 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Lorca FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Alcorcón - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Zaragoza - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
26.11.2017 12:00 Barcelona B - Almería 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Granada - Huesca 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Córdoba - CyD Leonesa 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Lugo - Osasuna 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Albacete - Sporting 2:2 (1:0)
17. Jornada
02.12.2017 16:00 Huesca - Córdoba 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Rayo - Granada 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Barcelona B 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lorca FC - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:2)
03.12.2017 12:00 CyD Leonesa - Alcorcón 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Valladolid - Numancia 2:3 (2:0)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Albacete 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Almería - Tenerife 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Sporting - Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
18.01.2018 19:00 Osasuna - Gimnàstic 0:2 (0:1)
18. Jornada
08.12.2017 18:00 Granada - Almería 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Barcelona B - Sporting 2:1 (2:0)
09.12.2017 16:00 Albacete - Valladolid 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Alcorcón - Huesca 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Numancia - Lorca FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Zaragoza - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:0)
10.12.2017 12:00 Córdoba - Rayo 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Lugo - CyD Leonesa 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Tenerife - CF Reus Deportiu 3:0 (1:0)
19. Jornada
15.12.2017 21:00 Cádiz CF - Barcelona B 3:1 (0:0)
16.12.2017 16:00 Osasuna - Numancia 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Granada 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valladolid - Lorca FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Almería - Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Albacete - Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
17.12.2017 12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huesca - Lugo 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sporting - Tenerife 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 CyD Leonesa - Gimnàstic 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo - Alcorcón 2:1 (0:0)
20. Jornada
19.12.2017 20:00 Barcelona B - Albacete 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Valladolid - Zaragoza 3:2 (3:1)
20.12.2017 20:00 Lorca FC - Osasuna 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Granada - Sporting 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Córdoba - CF Reus Deportiu 5:0 (2:0)
21.12.2017 20:00 Numancia - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tenerife - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:1)
22.12.2017 20:00 Lugo - Rayo 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Alcorcón - Almería 2:0 (1:0)
23.12.2017 16:00 Gimnàstic - Huesca 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - CyD Leonesa 3:0 (1:0)
21. Jornada
06.01.2018 16:00 Sporting - Córdoba 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Rayo - Gimnàstic 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Granada 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Alcorcón 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Zaragoza - Barcelona B 1:1 (0:0)
07.01.2018 12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Lorca FC 3:2 (2:2)
12:00 Osasuna - Valladolid 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 Albacete - Tenerife 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Huesca - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CyD Leonesa - Numancia 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Almería - Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
22. Jornada
12.01.2018 21:00 Rayo - Real Oviedo 2:2 (1:1)
13.01.2018 16:00 Barcelona B - Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting - Alcorcón 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Almería - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Lugo 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Zaragoza - Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
14.01.2018 12:00 Huesca - Numancia 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cádiz CF - Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CyD Leonesa - Lorca FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Albacete - Granada 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
23. Jornada
19.01.2018 21:00 Granada - Zaragoza 2:1 (2:1)
20.01.2018 16:00 Valladolid - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Almería 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Córdoba - Albacete 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lorca FC - Huesca 2:3 (2:1)
20:30 Lugo - Sporting 3:1 (1:0)
21.01.2018 12:00 Alcorcón - Cádiz CF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Osasuna - CyD Leonesa 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - CF Reus Deportiu 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Numancia - Rayo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tenerife - Barcelona B 1:3 (0:3)
24. Jornada
26.01.2018 21:00 Zaragoza - Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
27.01.2018 16:00 Barcelona B - Granada 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo - Lorca FC 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Albacete - Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Cádiz CF - Lugo 1:1 (0:0)
28.01.2018 12:00 CyD Leonesa - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting - Gimnàstic 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Almería - Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Huesca - Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Tenerife - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
25. Jornada
02.02.2018 21:00 Osasuna - Rayo 1:1 (0:1)
03.02.2018 16:00 Gimnàstic - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valladolid - CyD Leonesa 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Alcorcón - Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lorca FC - Almería 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Granada - Tenerife 2:1 (2:0)
04.02.2018 12:00 Lugo - Albacete 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sevilla Atlético - Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Numancia - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Sporting 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Córdoba - Barcelona B 1:2 (1:0)
26. Jornada
09.02.2018 21:00 Granada - Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
10.02.2018 16:00 Sporting - Numancia 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barcelona B - Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Almería - Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
11.02.2018 12:00 Albacete - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huesca - CyD Leonesa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Lorca FC 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tenerife - Córdoba 5:1 (2:1)
20:30 Zaragoza - Lugo 2:0 (1:0)
27. Jornada
16.02.2018 21:00 Valladolid - Huesca 3:2 (2:0)
17.02.2018 16:00 Osasuna - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alcorcón - Tenerife 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lorca FC - Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic - Zaragoza 0:2 (0:1)
18.02.2018 12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Almería 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Córdoba - Granada 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Numancia - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CyD Leonesa - Rayo 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 Lugo - Barcelona B 1:2 (1:0)
28. Jornada
23.02.2018 21:00 Sporting - Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
24.02.2018 16:00 Barcelona B - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Almería - CyD Leonesa 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Rayo - Huesca 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - Lorca FC 0:0 (0:0)
25.02.2018 12:00 Córdoba - Valladolid 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Albacete - Numancia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Granada - Alcorcón 2:0 (0:0)
26.02.2018 20:00 Tenerife - Lugo 3:1 (2:1)
29. Jornada
02.03.2018 21:00 Real Oviedo - Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
03.03.2018 16:00 Numancia - Zaragoza 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Osasuna - Cádiz CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CyD Leonesa - CF Reus Deportiu 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Lugo - Granada 2:1 (1:1)
04.03.2018 12:00 Lorca FC - Albacete 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Tenerife 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Sporting 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Alcorcón - Córdoba 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Valladolid - Rayo 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Huesca - Almería 2:2 (1:1)
30. Jornada
09.03.2018 21:00 Tenerife - Real Oviedo 3:1 (2:0)
10.03.2018 16:00 Granada - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Alcorcón - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Almería - Rayo 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Cádiz CF - Sevilla Atlético 4:1 (2:0)
11.03.2018 12:00 Zaragoza - Lorca FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Barcelona B - Numancia 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Albacete - Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Córdoba - Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting - CyD Leonesa 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
31. Jornada
16.03.2018 21:00 Sevilla Atlético - Albacete 1:2 (1:1)
17.03.2018 16:00 Osasuna - Zaragoza 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Lugo - Alcorcón 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lorca FC - Barcelona B 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 CyD Leonesa - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0)
18.03.2018 12:00 Valladolid - Almería 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rayo - CF Reus Deportiu 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Granada 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Córdoba 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Numancia - Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
19.03.2018 21:00 Huesca - Sporting 0:2 (0:1)
32. Jornada
24.03.2018 13:00 Albacete - CyD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lugo - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Córdoba - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Almería 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Sporting - Rayo 1:0 (0:0)
25.03.2018 12:00 Alcorcón - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Zaragoza - Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Barcelona B - Osasuna 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Tenerife - Lorca FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Granada - Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
26.03.2018 21:00 Cádiz CF - Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
33. Jornada
31.03.2018 16:00 Numancia - Córdoba 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 CyD Leonesa - Zaragoza 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Valladolid - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0)
01.04.2018 12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Barcelona B 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lorca FC - Granada 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Osasuna - Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Almería - Sporting 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Rayo - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Gimnàstic - Lugo 3:0 (1:0)
12.04.2018 20:00 Huesca - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
34. Jornada
06.04.2018 21:00 Cádiz CF - Almería 0:0 (0:0)
07.04.2018 16:00 Barcelona B - CyD Leonesa 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Granada - Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Alcorcón - Numancia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zaragoza - Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Albacete - Rayo 0:1 (0:0)
08.04.2018 12:00 Gimnàstic - Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lugo - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Córdoba - Lorca FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting - CF Reus Deportiu 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Tenerife - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
35. Jornada
14.04.2018 16:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Numancia - Lugo 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lorca FC - Alcorcón 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 CyD Leonesa - Tenerife 3:2 (3:1)
15.04.2018 12:00 Osasuna - Córdoba 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Valladolid - Sporting 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Almería - Albacete 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rayo - Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Granada 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Oviedo - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
16.04.2018 21:00 Huesca - Barcelona B 2:1 (0:0)
36. Jornada
20.04.2018 21:00 Real Oviedo - Valladolid 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Córdoba - Sevilla Atlético 3:0 (2:0)
21.04.2018 16:00 Zaragoza - Almería 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Albacete - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tenerife - Huesca 2:4 (2:1)
22.04.2018 12:00 Alcorcón - Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barcelona B - Rayo 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lugo - Lorca FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Granada - CyD Leonesa 3:3 (1:0)
37. Jornada
27.04.2018 21:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Zaragoza 1:1 (0:1)
28.04.2018 16:00 Valladolid - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Almería - Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Osasuna - Lugo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Huesca - Granada 2:1 (2:1)
29.04.2018 12:00 Numancia - Real Oviedo 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sporting - Albacete 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CyD Leonesa - Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo - Tenerife 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lorca FC - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
38. Jornada
04.05.2018 21:00 Alcorcón - CyD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
05.05.2018 16:00 Córdoba - Huesca 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Numancia - Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Barcelona B - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Zaragoza - Sporting 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Tenerife - Almería 0:0 (0:0)
06.05.2018 12:00 Gimnàstic - Osasuna 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Lorca FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Albacete - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Lugo - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
07.05.2018 21:00 Granada - Rayo 0:2 (0:0)
39. Jornada
11.05.2018 21:00 Lorca FC - Numancia 2:1 (1:0)
12.05.2018 16:00 Valladolid - Albacete 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting - Barcelona B 2:3 (1:2)
20:30 CF Reus Deportiu - Tenerife 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Osasuna - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:1)
13.05.2018 12:00 CyD Leonesa - Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Huesca - Alcorcón 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo - Córdoba 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Almería - Granada 2:0 (1:0)
14.05.2018 21:00 Cádiz CF - Zaragoza 2:0 (1:0)
40. Jornada
18.05.2018 21:00 Tenerife - Sporting 1:0 (0:0)
19.05.2018 16:00 Gimnàstic - CyD Leonesa 5:3 (0:2)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Lorca FC - Valladolid 1:5 (1:1)
20:30 Granada - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0)
20.05.2018 12:00 Barcelona B - Cádiz CF 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Numancia - Osasuna 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Alcorcón - Rayo 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zaragoza - Albacete 4:1 (3:1)
20:00 Córdoba - Almería 2:0 (1:0)
21.05.2018 21:00 Lugo - Huesca 0:2 (0:2)
41. Jornada
27.05.2018 20:30 CF Reus Deportiu - Córdoba 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Osasuna - Lorca FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Zaragoza - Valladolid 3:2 (1:0)
20:30 CyD Leonesa - Real Oviedo 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Rayo - Lugo 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Sevilla Atlético - Numancia 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Albacete - Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Almería - Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cádiz CF - Tenerife 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Huesca - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting - Granada 2:1 (1:0)
42. Jornada
01.06.2018 21:00 Lorca FC - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
02.06.2018 20:30 Granada - Cádiz CF 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Córdoba - Sporting 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Tenerife - Albacete 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Lugo - Almería 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic - Rayo 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Valladolid - Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Oviedo - Huesca 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Alcorcón - CF Reus Deportiu 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Numancia - CyD Leonesa 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Barcelona B - Zaragoza 0:2 (0:1)