# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Martin Braithwaite Dinamarca Dinamarca Espanyol Espanyol 17 (16+1)
2. Curro Sánchez España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 14 (10+4)
3. Peque España España Real Racing Real Racing 13 (12+1)
Stoichkov España España Eibar Eibar 13 (9+4)
Dani Raba España España Leganés Leganés 13 (8+5)
6. Álex Forés España España Villarreal B Villarreal B 12 (11+1)
Carlos Martín España España Mirandés Mirandés 12 (10+2)
Javier Puado España España Espanyol Espanyol 12 (10+2)
Aketxe España España Eibar Eibar 12 (8+4)
Iker Losada España España Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 12 (7+5)
Iñigo Vicente España España Real Racing Real Racing 12 (2+10)
12. Jon Bautista España España Eibar Eibar 11 (9+2)
Soberón España España CD Eldense CD Eldense 11 (8+3)
Manu Fuster España España Albacete Albacete 11 (6+5)
15. Arana España España Real Racing Real Racing
Eibar Eibar
10 (9+1)
Borja Bastón España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 10 (8+2)
Ortuño España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 10 (7+3)
Gabriel Martínez España España Mirandés Mirandés 10 (6+4)
Héber España España Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 10 (5+5)
Roberto López España España Tenerife Tenerife 10 (5+5)
21. Gaspar Campos España España Sporting Sporting 9 (9+0)
Miguel España España Leganés Leganés 9 (8+1)
Álvaro Giménez España España Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 9 (5+4)
Ilyas Chaira Marruecos Marruecos Mirandés Mirandés 9 (5+4)
Javi Ontiveros España España Villarreal B Villarreal B 9 (5+4)
26. Diego García España España Leganés Leganés 8 (8+0)
Maikel Mesa España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 8 (8+0)
Sebas Moyano España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 (7+1)
Mamadou Sylla Senegal Senegal Valladolid Valladolid 8 (6+2)
Carlos Vicente España España Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 8 (4+4)
Jorge Pascual España España Villarreal B Villarreal B 8 (4+4)
Ortu España España CD Eldense CD Eldense 8 (4+4)
Cote España España Sporting Sporting 8 (2+6)
Josué Dorrio España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 8 (2+6)
35. Ángel España España Tenerife Tenerife 7 (7+0)
Mohamed Bouldini Marruecos Marruecos Levante Levante 7 (7+0)
Chapela España España CD Eldense CD Eldense 7 (7+0)
Óscar Plano España España Elche Elche 7 (7+0)
Monchu España España Valladolid Valladolid 7 (5+2)
Juan Otero Colombia Colombia Sporting Sporting 7 (5+2)
Pablo Martínez España España Levante Levante 7 (5+2)
Nieto España España FC Andorra FC Andorra
Elche Elche
7 (4+3)
Santiago Colombatto Argentina Argentina Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 (2+5)
Stanko Jurić Croacia Croacia Valladolid Valladolid 7 (2+5)
Sergio Lozano España España Levante Levante 7 (1+6)
46. Juanto Ortuño España España CD Eldense CD Eldense 6 (6+0)
Campuzano España España Sporting Sporting 6 (5+1)
Paulino de la Fuente España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 6 (5+1)
Sergio Gónzalez España España Leganés Leganés 6 (5+1)
Alberto Quiles España España Albacete Albacete 6 (4+2)
Andrés Martín España España Real Racing Real Racing 6 (4+2)
Fer Niño España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 6 (4+2)
Higinio Marín España España Albacete Albacete 6 (4+2)
Pere Milla España España Espanyol Espanyol
Elche Elche
6 (4+2)
Emmanuel Addai Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Alcorcón Alcorcón 6 (3+3)
Dani Escriche España España Albacete Albacete
Huesca Huesca
6 (3+3)
Jacobo España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 6 (3+3)
Matos España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 6 (3+3)
Haissem Hassan Francia Francia Sporting Sporting 6 (1+5)
Portillo España España Leganés Leganés 6 (1+5)
61. Dyego Sousa Portugal Portugal Alcorcón Alcorcón 5 (5+0)
Samuel Obeng Ghana Ghana Huesca Huesca 5 (5+0)
Sabin España España Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 5 (5+0)
Álex Bermejo España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 5 (4+1)
Enric Gallego España España Tenerife Tenerife 5 (4+1)
Fabrício Brasil Brasil Levante Levante 5 (4+1)
Señé España España Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 5 (4+1)
Víctor Mollejo España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 5 (4+1)
Nicolás Castro Argentina Argentina Elche Elche 5 (3+2)
Dani Ojeda España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 5 (3+2)
Mario Soriano España España Eibar Eibar 5 (3+2)
Tete Morente España España Elche Elche 5 (3+2)
Clemente España España CD Eldense CD Eldense 5 (2+3)
Nico Melamed España España Espanyol Espanyol 5 (2+3)
Edu Expósito España España Espanyol Espanyol 5 (1+4)
Fran Gámez España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 5 (1+4)
Álvaro Tejero España España Eibar Eibar 5 (0+5)
Marc Mateu España España CD Eldense CD Eldense 5 (0+5)
Toni Abad España España CD Eldense CD Eldense 5 (0+5)
80. Florin Andone Rumania Rumania CD Eldense CD Eldense 4 (3+1)
Dani Gómez España España Levante Levante 4 (3+1)
Francho España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 4 (3+1)
Ignasi Vilarrasa España España Huesca Huesca 4 (3+1)
Jauregi España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 4 (3+1)
Juan Carlos España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 (3+1)
Masca Portugal Portugal Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (3+1)
Víctor Meseguer España España Valladolid Valladolid 4 (3+1)
Álvaro España España Albacete Albacete 4 (2+2)
Álvaro Mantilla España España Real Racing Real Racing 4 (2+2)
Brugui España España Levante Levante 4 (2+2)
Hugo Vallejo España España Huesca Huesca 4 (2+2)
Javi Martínez España España Huesca Huesca 4 (2+2)
Jofre Carreras España España Espanyol Espanyol 4 (2+2)
Manu Vallejo España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 4 (2+2)
Marcos André Brasil Brasil Valladolid Valladolid 4 (2+2)
Seoane España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (2+2)
Vencedor España España Eibar Eibar 4 (2+2)
Alejandro Sancris España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 4 (1+3)
Enric Franquesa España España Leganés Leganés 4 (1+3)
Jorge Miramón España España Leganés Leganés 4 (1+3)
Rayco España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 4 (1+3)
Waldo Rubio España España Tenerife Tenerife 4 (1+3)
Joaquín Muñoz España España Huesca Huesca 4 (0+4)
Matheus Pereira Brasil Brasil Eibar Eibar 4 (0+4)
105. Agus Medina España España Albacete Albacete 3 (3+0)
Chiki España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 3 (3+0)
Félix Martí España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 3 (3+0)
Fernando Calero España España Espanyol Espanyol 3 (3+0)
Iván Gil España España FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 (3+0)
Javi Martón España España Mirandés Mirandés 3 (3+0)
José Fontán España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 (3+0)
Amath Ndiaye Senegal Senegal Valladolid Valladolid 3 (3+0)
Aurélien Scheidler Francia Francia FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 (3+0)
Sergio León España España Valladolid Valladolid
Elche Elche
Eibar Eibar
3 (3+0)
Jonathan Silva Argentina Argentina Albacete Albacete 3 (3+0)
Álvaro Núñez España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 3 (2+1)
Carlos Álvarez España España Levante Levante 3 (2+1)
Uroš Đurđević Montenegro Montenegro Sporting Sporting 3 (2+1)
Ekain Zenitagoia España España Real Racing Real Racing 3 (2+1)
Iker Benito España España FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 (2+1)
Julen Lobete España España FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 (2+1)
Lago Júnior Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Real Racing Real Racing 3 (2+1)
Pablo Insua España España Sporting Sporting 3 (2+1)
Yanis Rahmani Francia Francia Tenerife Tenerife
Eibar Eibar
3 (2+1)
Eddie Salcedo Italia Italia CD Eldense CD Eldense 3 (2+1)
Teto España España Tenerife Tenerife 3 (2+1)
Anuar Tuhami Marruecos Marruecos Valladolid Valladolid 3 (2+1)
Alejandro Calvo España España FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 (1+2)
Alejandro Cantero España España Levante Levante 3 (1+2)
Álex Petxa España España FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 (1+2)
Álvaro Martín España España FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 (1+2)
Álvaro Sanz España España Mirandés Mirandés 3 (1+2)
Ander Martín España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 (1+2)
Andy España España Burgos CF Burgos CF
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
3 (1+2)
Calero España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 (1+2)
Corpas España España Eibar Eibar 3 (1+2)
Dani Fernández España España Real Racing Real Racing 3 (1+2)
Diego Pampín España España FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 (1+2)
Naïs Djouahra Francia Francia Leganés Leganés 3 (1+2)
Sergio Escudero España España Valladolid Valladolid 3 (1+2)
Fidel España España Albacete Albacete
Elche Elche
3 (1+2)
Olaetxea España España Albacete Albacete 3 (1+2)
Sangalli España España Real Racing Real Racing 3 (1+2)
Víctor García España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 3 (1+2)
Carlos Romero España España Villarreal B Villarreal B 3 (0+3)
Cristian Gutiérrez España España Eibar Eibar 3 (0+3)
Dani Tasende España España Villarreal B Villarreal B 3 (0+3)
Jonathan Gómez México México Mirandés Mirandés 3 (0+3)
Iván Sánchez España España Valladolid Valladolid 3 (0+3)
Jairo España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 (0+3)
José Marsà España España FC Andorra FC Andorra 3 (0+3)
Luis Pérez España España Valladolid Valladolid 3 (0+3)
Raúl Moro España España Valladolid Valladolid 3 (0+3)
Santi Cazorla España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (0+3)
Viti España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (0+3)
156. Alejandro Francés España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Julián Chicco Argentina Argentina Leganés Leganés 2 (2+0)
Dani Queipo España España Sporting Sporting 2 (2+0)
Darío Poveda España España Leganés Leganés
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
2 (2+0)
Ryan Edwards Australia Australia SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 (2+0)
Eraso España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Fernández Marcau Argentina Argentina Elche Elche 2 (2+0)
Andrés Ferrari Uruguay Uruguay Villarreal B Villarreal B 2 (2+0)
Grego España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 (2+0)
Iván Ayllón España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (2+0)
Iván Azón España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Iván Cédric España España Valladolid Valladolid 2 (2+0)
Kenedy Brasil Brasil Valladolid Valladolid 2 (2+0)
Giorgi Kochorashvili Georgia Georgia Levante Levante 2 (2+0)
Stefan Leković Serbia Serbia Villarreal B Villarreal B 2 (2+0)
Luis Muñoz España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (2+0)
Manu Hernando España España Real Racing Real Racing
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
2 (2+0)
Miguel Loureiro España España Huesca Huesca 2 (2+0)
Nacho Méndez España España Sporting Sporting 2 (2+0)
Juanjo Narváez Colombia Colombia FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (2+0)
Sergio Barcia España España Mirandés Mirandés 2 (2+0)
Víctor Camarasa España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (2+0)
Abel Bretones España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Aguado España España Espanyol Espanyol 2 (1+1)
Tomás Alarcón Chile Chile FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Álex Corredera España España Tenerife Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Ángel Algobia España España Levante Levante 2 (1+1)
Kévin Appin Francia Francia Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 (1+1)
Bigas España España Elche Elche 2 (1+1)
Dani Calvo España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
De la Fuente España España Levante Levante 2 (1+1)
Edu Espiau España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 (1+1)
Glauder España España Albacete Albacete 2 (1+1)
Iker España España Huesca Huesca 2 (1+1)
Iker Undabarrena España España Leganés Leganés 2 (1+1)
Jair Amador Portugal Portugal Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Isak Jansson Suecia Suecia FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (1+1)
Jaume Grau España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Joni Montiel España España Valladolid Valladolid
Burgos CF Burgos CF
2 (1+1)
Juanma García España España Albacete Albacete 2 (1+1)
Mathis Lachuer Francia Francia Mirandés Mirandés 2 (1+1)
Lanchi España España Villarreal B Villarreal B 2 (1+1)
Lucas Rosa Brasil Brasil Valladolid Valladolid 2 (1+1)
Jérémy Mellot Francia Francia Tenerife Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Oriol Rey España España Levante Levante 2 (1+1)
Óscar Clemente España España Levante Levante 2 (1+1)
Alexandru Pașcanu Rumania Rumania Sporting Sporting 2 (1+1)
Reina España España Mirandés Mirandés 2 (1+1)
Rubén Alves España España Real Racing Real Racing 2 (1+1)
Sielva España España Huesca Huesca 2 (1+1)
Aleix Febas España España Elche Elche 2 (0+2)
Andrés Garcia España España Levante Levante 2 (0+2)
Keidi Bare Albania Albania Espanyol Espanyol 2 (0+2)
Brian Oliván España España Espanyol Espanyol 2 (0+2)
Carlo García España España Villarreal B Villarreal B 2 (0+2)
Fernando Medrano España España Tenerife Tenerife 2 (0+2)
Fran Villalba España España Sporting Sporting 2 (0+2)
Hector Hevel Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 (0+2)
Iago López España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 (0+2)
Jesús Bernal España España Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 2 (0+2)
Josan España España Elche Elche 2 (0+2)
Morcillo España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 (0+2)
Piña España España CD Eldense CD Eldense 2 (0+2)
Ramon Brasil Brasil Espanyol Espanyol 2 (0+2)
Riki Rodríguez España España Albacete Albacete 2 (0+2)
Róber España España Sporting Sporting 2 (0+2)
Rúben Vezo Portugal Portugal Levante Levante 2 (0+2)
223. Alan Godoy España España Mirandés Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Alberto Del Moral España España Villarreal B Villarreal B 1 (1+0)
Álex Cardero España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Álex López España España Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 (1+0)
Alexandre Alemão Brasil Brasil Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Arbilla España España Eibar Eibar 1 (1+0)
Aritz Aldasoro España España Real Racing Real Racing 1 (1+0)
Arnau Solà España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Barbu España España Mirandés Mirandés 1 (1+0)
Borja Garcés España España Elche Elche 1 (1+0)
Borja González España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (1+0)
Lucas Boyé Argentina Argentina Elche Elche 1 (1+0)
Carlos Hernández España España CD Eldense CD Eldense 1 (1+0)
Castro España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Chris Montes España España CD Eldense CD Eldense 1 (1+0)
Diego Alende España España FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 (1+0)
Diego Collado España España Villarreal B Villarreal B 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Djetei Camerún Camerún Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Ivan Durdov Croacia Croacia Mirandés Mirandés 1 (1+0)
El Ghezouani Marruecos Marruecos Elche Elche 1 (1+0)
Elgezabal España España Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (1+0)
Yan Eteki Camerún Camerún Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Germán España España Real Racing Real Racing 1 (1+0)
Germán Valera España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Clément Grenier Francia Francia Real Racing Real Racing 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Henrique Brasil Brasil Valladolid Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Kento Hashimoto Japón Japón Huesca Huesca 1 (1+0)
Israel Salazar España España Valladolid Valladolid 1 (1+0)
Iván Romero España España Levante Levante 1 (1+0)
Carlos Izquierdoz Argentina Argentina Sporting Sporting 1 (1+0)
Jandro Orellana España España FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 (1+0)
Javi Lara España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Javi Pérez España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Javier Avilés España España Leganés Leganés
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
1 (1+0)
Jon García España España Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 (1+0)
Jorge Sáenz España España Leganés Leganés 1 (1+0)
Josep Gayá España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Juan Berrocal España España Eibar Eibar 1 (1+0)
Juanjo Nieto España España Huesca Huesca 1 (1+0)
Juanma Bravo España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Kiko Olivas España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (1+0)
Koldo Obieta España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
León España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Luismi Cruz España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Mario Gaspar España España Elche Elche 1 (1+0)
Morante España España Real Racing Real Racing 1 (1+0)
Yvan Neyou Camerún Camerún Leganés Leganés 1 (1+0)
Pacheco España España Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Yacine Qasmi Marruecos Marruecos Eibar Eibar 1 (1+0)
Quique España España Eibar Eibar 1 (1+0)
Reque España España Villarreal B Villarreal B 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Mendoza España España Elche Elche 1 (1+0)
Rubén Bover España España FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 (1+0)
Salvi España España Espanyol Espanyol 1 (1+0)
Samper España España FC Andorra FC Andorra 1 (1+0)
Sergi Gómez España España Espanyol Espanyol 1 (1+0)
Kwasi Sibo Ghana Ghana SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (1+0)
Vadillo España España Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 (1+0)
Alassán España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Álex Bernal España España CD Eldense CD Eldense 1 (0+1)
Álvaro Bustos España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Arnau Ortiz España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
CD Eldense CD Eldense
1 (0+1)
Stipe Biuk Croacia Croacia Valladolid Valladolid 1 (0+1)
Leandro Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Espanyol Espanyol 1 (0+1)
Carlos Clerc España España Elche Elche 1 (0+1)
Carlos Isaac España España Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Christian Rivera España España Sporting Sporting 1 (0+1)
David Costas España España Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
David Ferreiro España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
David Torres España España Valladolid Valladolid 1 (0+1)
El Hilali Marruecos Marruecos Espanyol Espanyol 1 (0+1)
Erik Morán España España SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (0+1)
Guille Rosas España España Sporting Sporting 1 (0+1)
Íñigo España España Real Racing Real Racing 1 (0+1)
Jony Álamo España España FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Jorge Pulido España España Huesca Huesca 1 (0+1)
Juan María España España Mirandés Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Marc Aguado España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Nacho Sánchez España España Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 (0+1)
Nieto España España Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Óscar Rivas España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Pablo García España España Sporting Sporting 1 (0+1)
Pol Lozano España España Espanyol Espanyol 1 (0+1)
Pol Moreno España España Real Racing Real Racing 1 (0+1)
Luis Quintero Colombia Colombia SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 (0+1)
Ríos Reina España España Eibar Eibar 1 (0+1)
Roque Mesa España España Sporting Sporting 1 (0+1)
Saúl García España España Real Racing Real Racing 1 (0+1)
Esteban Saveljich Argentina Argentina Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 (0+1)
Sergio Carreira España España Elche Elche 1 (0+1)
Sergio González España España Tenerife Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Tachi España España Mirandés Mirandés 1 (0+1)
Úmaro Embaló Portugal Portugal FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 (0+1)
Óscar Ureña España España Leganés Leganés 1 (0+1)
Víctor Ruiz España España Espanyol Espanyol 1 (0+1)
Xavi Quintillà España España Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 (0+1)