1. Jornada
11.08.2023 19:00 SD Amorebieta - Levante 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Valladolid - Sporting 2:0 (1:0)
12.08.2023 19:00 Real Racing - Eibar 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Zaragoza - Villarreal B 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Elche - Racing de Ferrol 0:1 (0:0)
13.08.2023 17:00 Burgos CF - Huesca 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Albacete - Espanyol 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Cartagena - CD Eldense 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Leganés - FC Andorra 0:1 (0:1)
14.08.2023 19:00 Mirandés - Alcorcón 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 Tenerife - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
18.08.2023 19:00 FC Andorra - FC Cartagena 3:2 (0:0)
21:30 Zaragoza - Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
19.08.2023 17:00 Eibar - Elche 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Espanyol - Real Racing 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Levante - Burgos CF 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 Alcorcón - Leganés 0:2 (0:0)
20.08.2023 17:00 Real Oviedo - Racing de Ferrol 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sporting - Mirandés 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 Albacete - SD Amorebieta 2:2 (1:2)
21.08.2023 19:00 Villarreal B - CD Eldense 3:1 (2:1)
21:30 Huesca - Tenerife 0:2 (0:1)
3. Jornada
25.08.2023 21:30 FC Cartagena - Levante 0:1 (0:1)
26.08.2023 17:00 Burgos CF - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Tenerife - Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Elche - Villarreal B 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Valladolid - Alcorcón 0:2 (0:1)
27.08.2023 17:00 Racing de Ferrol - Sporting 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 SD Amorebieta - FC Andorra 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Mirandés - Espanyol 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Leganés - Albacete 2:0 (1:0)
28.08.2023 19:00 CD Eldense - Eibar 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 Real Racing - Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
01.09.2023 19:30 Alcorcón - Racing de Ferrol 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Albacete - Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
02.09.2023 16:15 Sporting - Burgos CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Levante - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Elche - Real Racing 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Villarreal B - FC Cartagena 1:2 (1:0)
03.09.2023 14:00 FC Andorra - Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Eibar - Leganés 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Espanyol - SD Amorebieta 3:2 (0:2)
18:30 Zaragoza - CD Eldense 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Huesca - Mirandés 1:1 (0:0)
5. Jornada
08.09.2023 21:00 Levante - Espanyol 1:4 (1:2)
09.09.2023 16:15 Burgos CF - Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Oviedo - Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Leganés - Huesca 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Tenerife - Albacete 2:0 (2:0)
10.09.2023 16:15 Racing de Ferrol - Villarreal B 2:2 (0:1)
16:15 Real Racing - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Mirandés - FC Andorra 4:3 (2:0)
18:30 FC Cartagena - Zaragoza 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Valladolid - Elche 1:1 (1:0)
11.09.2023 21:00 CD Eldense - Alcorcón 2:2 (0:0)
6. Jornada
15.09.2023 21:30 Zaragoza - Real Racing 1:1 (1:1)
16.09.2023 16:15 Huesca - Villarreal B 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 Alcorcón - Levante 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Valladolid - FC Cartagena 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Albacete - Burgos CF 2:1 (1:0)
17.09.2023 14:00 SD Amorebieta - Mirandés 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Eibar - Racing de Ferrol 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Espanyol - CD Eldense 3:3 (0:2)
18:30 Elche - Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting - Tenerife 2:1 (1:1)
18.09.2023 21:00 FC Andorra - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
7. Jornada
22.09.2023 21:00 FC Cartagena - Eibar 1:2 (0:1)
23.09.2023 14:00 FC Andorra - Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Levante - CD Eldense 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Burgos CF - Elche 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Alcorcón - Huesca 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Real Racing - Albacete 2:1 (2:0)
24.09.2023 14:00 Villarreal B - SD Amorebieta 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 Real Oviedo - Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Mirandés - Leganés 1:3 (1:1)
25.09.2023 21:00 Racing de Ferrol - Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Tenerife - Espanyol 1:0 (1:0)
8. Jornada
29.09.2023 21:00 Leganés - Real Racing 2:1 (1:0)
30.09.2023 16:15 Eibar - Tenerife 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Elche - Levante 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Albacete - FC Andorra 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Villarreal B - Alcorcón 2:2 (1:2)
01.10.2023 14:00 CD Eldense - Real Oviedo 1:3 (0:3)
16:15 Zaragoza - Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SD Amorebieta - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Valladolid - Burgos CF 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Huesca - Sporting 0:1 (0:0)
02.10.2023 21:00 Espanyol - Racing de Ferrol 3:0 (1:0)
9. Jornada
03.10.2023 19:00 Alcorcón - Albacete 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Levante - Villarreal B 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Tenerife - Real Racing 2:0 (0:0)
04.10.2023 19:00 CD Eldense - Valladolid 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Real Oviedo - Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Burgos CF - Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Sporting - Elche 2:0 (2:0)
05.10.2023 19:00 FC Andorra - Zaragoza 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Mirandés - Eibar 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 FC Cartagena - Espanyol 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Racing de Ferrol - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (1:0)
10. Jornada
06.10.2023 21:00 Albacete - Levante 0:2 (0:1)
07.10.2023 16:15 Huesca - CD Eldense 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Real Racing - Sporting 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Leganés - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2023 14:00 SD Amorebieta - Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
16:15 Valladolid - Mirandés 3:2 (0:0)
18:30 Tenerife - Burgos CF 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Racing de Ferrol - FC Cartagena 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Zaragoza - Alcorcón 0:2 (0:1)
09.10.2023 19:00 Elche - FC Andorra 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Villarreal B - Espanyol 3:1 (2:1)
11. Jornada
13.10.2023 21:00 Real Oviedo - Albacete 3:0 (0:0)
14.10.2023 16:15 Mirandés - Tenerife 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Cartagena - Real Racing 2:3 (2:2)
18:30 Sporting - Zaragoza 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Espanyol - Valladolid 2:0 (2:0)
15.10.2023 14:00 Burgos CF - Villarreal B 3:2 (0:0)
16:15 FC Andorra - Alcorcón 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 CD Eldense - Elche 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Leganés - SD Amorebieta 6:0 (2:0)
18:30 Eibar - Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
16.10.2023 21:00 Levante - Racing de Ferrol 1:0 (0:0)
12. Jornada
20.10.2023 21:00 Espanyol - Leganés 0:1 (0:0)
21.10.2023 16:15 SD Amorebieta - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Villarreal B - Mirandés 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Tenerife - Levante 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Zaragoza - Eibar 2:3 (2:0)
22.10.2023 14:00 Racing de Ferrol - CD Eldense 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Huesca - Elche 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Albacete - Sporting 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Real Racing - Burgos CF 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Valladolid - FC Andorra 2:0 (2:0)
23.10.2023 21:00 Alcorcón - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:0)
13. Jornada
27.10.2023 21:00 Eibar - Valladolid 5:1 (2:0)
28.10.2023 14:00 CD Eldense - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Andorra - Levante 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Elche - Tenerife 2:1 (0:0)
29.10.2023 14:00 Mirandés - FC Cartagena 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Huesca - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Leganés - Villarreal B 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Oviedo - Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Racing - Racing de Ferrol 1:3 (1:2)
30.10.2023 21:00 Burgos CF - Zaragoza 1:1 (0:1)
14. Jornada
03.11.2023 21:00 Espanyol - Eibar 2:2 (1:1)
04.11.2023 16:15 Villarreal B - Sporting 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Valladolid - Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levante - Mirandés 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Albacete - Elche 1:1 (0:0)
05.11.2023 14:00 Racing de Ferrol - FC Andorra 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 SD Amorebieta - Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Alcorcón - Real Racing 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Cartagena - Leganés 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 CD Eldense - Burgos CF 2:0 (1:0)
06.11.2023 21:00 Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
15. Jornada
10.11.2023 20:30 Leganés - Levante 2:1 (0:1)
11.11.2023 16:15 Real Racing - Valladolid 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Mirandés - Racing de Ferrol 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Elche - Zaragoza 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (0:0)
12.11.2023 14:00 Burgos CF - Alcorcón 4:2 (0:2)
16:15 FC Andorra - CD Eldense 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Tenerife - Villarreal B 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Huesca - Espanyol 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Eibar - Albacete 1:1 (1:0)
13.11.2023 21:00 Real Oviedo - FC Cartagena 1:1 (0:1)
16. Jornada
17.11.2023 21:00 Valladolid - Leganés 1:1 (1:0)
18.11.2023 16:15 Alcorcón - Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Amorebieta - Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Zaragoza - Huesca 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Espanyol - Elche 2:0 (2:0)
19.11.2023 14:00 Racing de Ferrol - Burgos CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 CD Eldense - Mirandés 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 Real Oviedo - Eibar 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Cartagena - Albacete 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Villarreal B - FC Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
20.11.2023 21:00 Levante - Real Racing 2:4 (2:1)
17. Jornada
24.11.2023 21:00 Huesca - Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
25.11.2023 16:15 Burgos CF - FC Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Real Racing - Villarreal B 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Albacete - Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Eibar - Levante 3:1 (1:1)
26.11.2023 14:00 Leganés - Racing de Ferrol 2:2 (2:2)
16:15 Mirandés - Real Oviedo 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Elche - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Tenerife - FC Cartagena 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Espanyol - Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
27.11.2023 21:00 Sporting - CD Eldense 2:0 (1:0)
18. Jornada
01.12.2023 20:30 Real Oviedo - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0)
02.12.2023 16:15 CD Eldense - Tenerife 0:3 (0:1)
16:15 FC Cartagena - Sporting 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zaragoza - Leganés 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Levante - Valladolid 2:1 (2:1)
03.12.2023 14:00 FC Andorra - Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Alcorcón - Elche 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Mirandés - Real Racing 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Racing de Ferrol - Albacete 5:4 (1:1)
21:00 SD Amorebieta - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:1)
04.12.2023 20:30 Villarreal B - Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
19. Jornada
08.12.2023 18:30 Albacete - Villarreal B 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Espanyol - Zaragoza 1:1 (0:0)
09.12.2023 16:15 Valladolid - SD Amorebieta 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sporting - Levante 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Burgos CF - Mirandés 0:0 (0:0)
10.12.2023 14:00 Elche - FC Cartagena 1:2 (1:0)
16:15 Real Racing - Real Oviedo 2:2 (1:2)
18:30 Leganés - CD Eldense 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Eibar - FC Andorra 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Huesca - Racing de Ferrol 1:0 (1:0)
11.12.2023 21:00 Tenerife - Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
20. Jornada
15.12.2023 20:30 Real Oviedo - Elche 3:2 (1:2)
16.12.2023 14:00 CD Eldense - Real Racing 3:3 (0:2)
16:15 FC Andorra - Espanyol 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Cartagena - Burgos CF 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Sporting - Leganés 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Mirandés - Albacete 2:0 (1:0)
17.12.2023 14:00 Alcorcón - Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Levante - Huesca 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 SD Amorebieta - Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Racing de Ferrol - Tenerife 3:1 (1:0)
18.12.2023 20:30 Villarreal B - Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
21. Jornada
19.12.2023 19:00 Albacete - CD Eldense 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Real Racing - FC Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Espanyol - Burgos CF 3:3 (1:2)
21:30 Elche - Mirandés 0:0 (0:0)
20.12.2023 19:00 Zaragoza - Levante 2:2 (2:0)
21:30 Leganés - Tenerife 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Eibar - Sporting 1:1 (0:1)
21.12.2023 19:00 Villarreal B - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Huesca - FC Cartagena 3:0 (3:0)
21:30 SD Amorebieta - Alcorcón 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Valladolid - Racing de Ferrol 0:1 (0:1)
22. Jornada
12.01.2024 20:30 Eibar - Real Racing 2:0 (1:0)
13.01.2024 14:00 Alcorcón - Mirandés 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Levante - Albacete 3:2 (2:0)
18:30 Tenerife - Elche 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Real Oviedo - SD Amorebieta 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Burgos CF - Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Racing de Ferrol - Espanyol 0:0 (0:0)
14.01.2024 14:00 FC Andorra - Leganés 2:3 (0:0)
16:15 FC Cartagena - Villarreal B 4:1 (0:1)
16:15 Sporting - Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
15.01.2024 20:30 CD Eldense - Zaragoza 1:1 (1:1)
23. Jornada
19.01.2024 20:30 Zaragoza - FC Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
20.01.2024 14:00 Albacete - Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 SD Amorebieta - CD Eldense 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Tenerife - Sporting 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Espanyol - Villarreal B 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Racing de Ferrol - Real Oviedo 1:3 (0:0)
21.01.2024 14:00 Real Racing - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Mirandés - Levante 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Huesca - Eibar 2:3 (0:2)
21:00 Elche - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
22.01.2024 20:30 Leganés - Burgos CF 2:0 (2:0)
24. Jornada
26.01.2024 20:30 Eibar - Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
27.01.2024 16:15 Alcorcón - Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Cartagena - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Oviedo - Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Levante - Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
28.01.2024 14:00 CD Eldense - Espanyol 3:2 (2:2)
16:15 FC Andorra - Elche 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Villarreal B - Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Burgos CF - Albacete 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sporting - Racing de Ferrol 1:2 (0:0)
29.01.2024 20:30 Valladolid - Real Racing 3:1 (1:0)
25. Jornada
02.02.2024 20:30 Elche - Burgos CF 2:0 (0:0)
03.02.2024 14:00 Albacete - FC Cartagena 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Mirandés - Villarreal B 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Huesca - Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Leganés - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tenerife - FC Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
04.02.2024 14:00 Racing de Ferrol - Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 SD Amorebieta - Real Racing 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Real Oviedo - CD Eldense 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Espanyol - Levante 2:1 (1:0)
05.02.2024 20:30 Zaragoza - Sporting 3:0 (1:0)
26. Jornada
09.02.2024 20:30 Levante - Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
10.02.2024 16:15 SD Amorebieta - Elche 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 CD Eldense - Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Racing - Espanyol 2:0 (2:0)
11.02.2024 14:00 Villarreal B - Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Alcorcón - FC Andorra 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 FC Cartagena - Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Eibar - Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Burgos CF - Racing de Ferrol 2:0 (2:0)
12.02.2024 20:30 Valladolid - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
27. Jornada
16.02.2024 20:30 Zaragoza - FC Cartagena 1:2 (0:1)
17.02.2024 16:15 FC Andorra - Villarreal B 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Real Oviedo - Burgos CF 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Sporting - Valladolid 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Espanyol - Mirandés 3:0 (1:0)
18.02.2024 14:00 Albacete - Real Racing 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 Leganés - Alcorcón 3:0 (1:0)
16:15 Racing de Ferrol - Levante 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Huesca - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Elche - Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
19.02.2024 20:30 Tenerife - CD Eldense 1:0 (1:0)
28. Jornada
23.02.2024 20:30 Valladolid - Real Oviedo -:-
24.02.2024 16:15 Real Racing - Leganés -:-
18:30 Villarreal B - Zaragoza -:-
18:30 Eibar - Espanyol -:-
21:00 Levante - FC Andorra -:-
25.02.2024 14:00 CD Eldense - Racing de Ferrol -:-
16:15 Alcorcón - Tenerife -:-
16:15 Burgos CF - Sporting -:-
18:30 FC Cartagena - Elche -:-
21:00 SD Amorebieta - Albacete -:-
26.02.2024 20:30 Mirandés - Huesca -:-
29. Jornada
01.03.2024 20:30 Sporting - Albacete -:-
02.03.2024 14:00 CD Eldense - Villarreal B -:-
16:15 Espanyol - Huesca -:-
16:15 Racing de Ferrol - Real Racing -:-
18:30 Real Oviedo - Levante -:-
21:00 Burgos CF - FC Cartagena -:-
03.03.2024 14:00 FC Andorra - Valladolid -:-
16:15 Tenerife - Mirandés -:-
18:30 Zaragoza - SD Amorebieta -:-
21:00 Leganés - Eibar -:-
04.03.2024 20:30 Elche - Alcorcón -:-
30. Jornada
08.03.2024 20:30 Huesca - FC Andorra -:-
09.03.2024 16:15 Albacete - Real Oviedo -:-
18:30 Mirandés - CD Eldense -:-
18:30 Valladolid - Zaragoza -:-
21:00 FC Cartagena - Racing de Ferrol -:-
10.03.2024 14:00 Real Racing - Tenerife -:-
16:15 Villarreal B - Elche -:-
16:15 Levante - Sporting -:-
18:30 Eibar - Burgos CF -:-
21:00 Alcorcón - Espanyol -:-
11.03.2024 20:30 SD Amorebieta - Leganés -:-
31. Jornada
15.03.2024 20:30 CD Eldense - FC Cartagena -:-
16.03.2024 14:00 Burgos CF - Levante -:-
16:15 Eibar - Villarreal B -:-
18:30 Real Oviedo - Real Racing -:-
19:30 Tenerife - Huesca -:-
21:00 Sporting - Alcorcón -:-
17.03.2024 14:00 Leganés - Mirandés -:-
16:15 Racing de Ferrol - Valladolid -:-
18:30 Elche - Albacete -:-
18:30 Zaragoza - Espanyol -:-
18.03.2024 20:30 FC Andorra - SD Amorebieta -:-
32. Jornada
24.03.2024 Alcorcón - Real Oviedo -:-
Albacete - Racing de Ferrol -:-
SD Amorebieta - Sporting -:-
Mirandés - Zaragoza -:-
Espanyol - Tenerife -:-
FC Cartagena - FC Andorra -:-
Villarreal B - Leganés -:-
Real Racing - CD Eldense -:-
Valladolid - Eibar -:-
Huesca - Burgos CF -:-
Levante - Elche -:-
33. Jornada
31.03.2024 Alcorcón - SD Amorebieta -:-
Albacete - Huesca -:-
FC Andorra - Mirandés -:-
Burgos CF - Espanyol -:-
Leganés - FC Cartagena -:-
Racing de Ferrol - Elche -:-
Real Oviedo - Villarreal B -:-
Zaragoza - Tenerife -:-
Valladolid - Levante -:-
Eibar - CD Eldense -:-
Sporting - Real Racing -:-
34. Jornada
07.04.2024 SD Amorebieta - Racing de Ferrol -:-
Mirandés - Sporting -:-
Tenerife - Eibar -:-
CD Eldense - FC Andorra -:-
Espanyol - Albacete -:-
FC Cartagena - Valladolid -:-
Elche - Real Oviedo -:-
Villarreal B - Burgos CF -:-
Real Racing - Alcorcón -:-
Huesca - Leganés -:-
Levante - Zaragoza -:-
35. Jornada
14.04.2024 Alcorcón - Villarreal B -:-
Albacete - Tenerife -:-
FC Andorra - Eibar -:-
Burgos CF - Real Racing -:-
Leganés - Espanyol -:-
Racing de Ferrol - Huesca -:-
Real Oviedo - Mirandés -:-
Zaragoza - Elche -:-
Valladolid - CD Eldense -:-
Sporting - FC Cartagena -:-
Levante - SD Amorebieta -:-
36. Jornada
21.04.2024 SD Amorebieta - Valladolid -:-
Mirandés - Burgos CF -:-
Tenerife - Leganés -:-
CD Eldense - Albacete -:-
Espanyol - FC Andorra -:-
FC Cartagena - Real Oviedo -:-
Elche - Sporting -:-
Villarreal B - Racing de Ferrol -:-
Real Racing - Levante -:-
Eibar - Alcorcón -:-
Huesca - Zaragoza -:-
37. Jornada
28.04.2024 Alcorcón - CD Eldense -:-
Albacete - Eibar -:-
FC Andorra - Real Racing -:-
Burgos CF - SD Amorebieta -:-
Leganés - Zaragoza -:-
Elche - Espanyol -:-
Racing de Ferrol - Mirandés -:-
Real Oviedo - Tenerife -:-
Valladolid - Huesca -:-
Sporting - Villarreal B -:-
Levante - FC Cartagena -:-
38. Jornada
05.05.2024 FC Andorra - Albacete -:-
Mirandés - Valladolid -:-
Tenerife - Racing de Ferrol -:-
CD Eldense - Leganés -:-
Espanyol - Sporting -:-
FC Cartagena - Alcorcón -:-
Villarreal B - Levante -:-
Real Racing - Elche -:-
Zaragoza - Burgos CF -:-
Eibar - SD Amorebieta -:-
Huesca - Real Oviedo -:-
39. Jornada
12.05.2024 Albacete - Leganés -:-
SD Amorebieta - Villarreal B -:-
Burgos CF - CD Eldense -:-
FC Cartagena - Tenerife -:-
Elche - Huesca -:-
Racing de Ferrol - Alcorcón -:-
Real Racing - Mirandés -:-
Real Oviedo - Zaragoza -:-
Valladolid - Espanyol -:-
Sporting - FC Andorra -:-
Levante - Eibar -:-
40. Jornada
19.05.2024 Alcorcón - Valladolid -:-
FC Andorra - Burgos CF -:-
Leganés - Sporting -:-
Mirandés - Elche -:-
Tenerife - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Eldense - Levante -:-
Espanyol - Real Oviedo -:-
Villarreal B - Albacete -:-
Zaragoza - Racing de Ferrol -:-
Eibar - FC Cartagena -:-
Huesca - Real Racing -:-
41. Jornada
26.05.2024 Albacete - Mirandés -:-
SD Amorebieta - Espanyol -:-
Burgos CF - Tenerife -:-
FC Cartagena - Huesca -:-
Elche - CD Eldense -:-
Racing de Ferrol - Leganés -:-
Real Racing - Zaragoza -:-
Real Oviedo - FC Andorra -:-
Valladolid - Villarreal B -:-
Sporting - Eibar -:-
Levante - Alcorcón -:-
42. Jornada
02.06.2024 Alcorcón - Burgos CF -:-
FC Andorra - Racing de Ferrol -:-
Leganés - Elche -:-
Mirandés - SD Amorebieta -:-
Tenerife - Valladolid -:-
CD Eldense - Sporting -:-
Espanyol - FC Cartagena -:-
Villarreal B - Real Racing -:-
Zaragoza - Albacete -:-
Eibar - Real Oviedo -:-
Huesca - Levante -:-