# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Yuma Suzuki Japón Japón Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 15 (7+8)
2. Léo Ceará Brasil Brasil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 13 (10+3)
Thiago Santana Brasil Brasil Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 13 (9+4)
4. Anderson Lopes Brasil Brasil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 12 (7+5)
5. Ayase Ueda Japón Japón Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 11 (10+1)
Mateus Brasil Brasil Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 11 (7+4)
Kota Mizunuma Japón Japón Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 11 (5+6)
8. Peter Utaka Nigeria Nigeria Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 10 (9+1)
Mao Hosoya Japón Japón Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 10 (7+3)
Makoto Mitsuta Japón Japón Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 10 (5+5)
11. David Moberg-Karlsson Suecia Suecia Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 9 (8+1)
Matheus Sávio Brasil Brasil Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 9 (6+3)
13. Takuma Nishimura Japón Japón Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 8 (8+0)
Shuto Machino Japón Japón Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 8 (8+0)
Tsukasa Morishima Japón Japón Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 8 (7+1)
Adaílton Brasil Brasil FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 8 (7+1)
Akihiro Ienaga Japón Japón Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 8 (6+2)
Arthur Caíke Brasil Brasil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 8 (6+2)
Élber Brasil Brasil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 8 (4+4)
Yasuto Wakizaka Japón Japón Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 8 (2+6)
21. Yuki Kakita Japón Japón Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 7 (6+1)
Yuya Yamagishi Japón Japón Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 7 (6+1)
Marcinho Brasil Brasil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 7 (5+2)
Yuto Suzuki Japón Japón Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 7 (5+2)
Teruhito Nakagawa Japón Japón Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 7 (5+2)
Mutsuki Kato Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 7 (5+2)
Diego Oliveira Brasil Brasil FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 7 (4+3)
Atsuki Ito Japón Japón Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 7 (4+3)
Gakuto Notsuda Japón Japón Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 7 (2+5)
30. Yuki Muto Japón Japón Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 6 (5+1)
Leandro Damião Brasil Brasil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 6 (5+1)
Yoshinori Mutō Japón Japón Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 6 (5+1)
Ryota Aoki Japón Japón Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 6 (4+2)
Ryo Miyaichi Japón Japón Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 6 (3+3)
Hiroaki Okuno Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 6 (3+3)
Tomoya Koyamatsu Japón Japón Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 6 (3+3)
Kosuke Taketomi Japón Japón Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 6 (3+3)
Miki Yamane Japón Japón Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 6 (3+3)
Yuta Kamiya Japón Japón Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 6 (1+5)
Reon Yamahara Japón Japón Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 6 (1+5)
41. Fabián González Colombia Colombia Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 5 (5+0)
Kasper Junker Dinamarca Dinamarca Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 5 (5+0)
Taisei Miyashiro Japón Japón Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 (4+1)
Koya Yuruki Japón Japón Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5 (4+1)
Yuya Ōsako Japón Japón Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5 (4+1)
Ryuta Koike Japón Japón Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 5 (3+2)
Lukian Brasil Brasil Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 5 (3+2)
Yuito Suzuki Japón Japón Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 5 (3+2)
Yūki Ōtsu Japón Japón Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 5 (3+2)
Fuchi Honda Japón Japón Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 (3+2)
Yuki Horigome Japón Japón Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 (3+2)
Iniesta España España Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5 (2+3)
Carlinhos Brasil Brasil Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 5 (2+3)
Naoyuki Fujita Japón Japón Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 (2+3)
Yusuke Matsuo Japón Japón Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 5 (2+3)
Akito Fukuta Japón Japón Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 (2+3)
Júnior Santos Brasil Brasil Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 (2+3)
Kensuke Nagai Japón Japón FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
5 (1+4)
Akito Fukumori Japón Japón Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5 (0+5)
60. Hiroto Yamada Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (4+0)
Daiki Suga Japón Japón Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 (4+0)
Kaito Mori Japón Japón Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 (4+0)
Alexander Scholz Dinamarca Dinamarca Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (4+0)
Adam Taggart Australia Australia Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (4+0)
Leandro Brasil Brasil FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 4 (3+1)
Takashi Inui Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
4 (3+1)
Masaki Ikeda Japón Japón Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 4 (3+1)
Douglas Vieira Brasil Brasil Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 (3+1)
Bruno Mendes Brasil Brasil Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (3+1)
Seiya Maikuma Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (3+1)
Yoshifumi Kashiwa Japón Japón Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 (3+1)
Yoshio Koizumi Japón Japón Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (2+2)
Genki Omae Japón Japón Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 4 (2+2)
Yū Kobayashi Japón Japón Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (2+2)
Sho Sasaki Japón Japón Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 (2+2)
Takuro Kaneko Japón Japón Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 (2+2)
Leandro Pereira Brasil Brasil Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4 (2+2)
Shogo Taniguchi Japón Japón Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (2+2)
Satoki Uejo Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (2+2)
Tokuma Suzuki Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (1+3)
Takahiro Sekine Japón Japón Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (1+3)
Yuta Higuchi Japón Japón Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 (1+3)
Yuji Ono Japón Japón Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 4 (1+3)
Diego Brasil Brasil Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 4 (1+3)
Takuma Arano Japón Japón Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 (1+3)
Daiki Sugioka Japón Japón Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 4 (0+4)
Ryosuke Yamanaka Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (0+4)
Takahiro Akimoto Japón Japón Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (0+4)
89. Jean Patric Brasil Brasil Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 (3+0)
Ryoma Watanabe Japón Japón FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (3+0)
Dawhan Brasil Brasil Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (3+0)
Masaya Tashiro Japón Japón Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (3+0)
Konsuke Onose Japón Japón Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (3+0)
Yoshiaki Komai Japón Japón Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 (3+0)
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (3+0)
Kei Chinen Japón Japón Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (3+0)
Everaldo Brasil Brasil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (3+0)
Yuto Iwasaki Japón Japón Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (2+1)
Shinzo Koroki Japón Japón Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 (2+1)
Hiroshi Kiyotake Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 (2+1)
Naoki Kanuma Japón Japón Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 (2+1)
Kenta Nishizawa Japón Japón Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (2+1)
Ryoya Ogawa Japón Japón FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (2+1)
Kotaro Omori Japón Japón Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 (2+1)
Kazuya Konno Japón Japón FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (2+1)
Jordy Croux Bélgica Bélgica Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 3 (2+1)
Shuto Abe Japón Japón FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (2+1)
Ataru Esaka Japón Japón Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (2+1)
Sota Kawasaki Japón Japón Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 3 (1+2)
Ken Matsubara Japón Japón Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (1+2)
Hotaru Yamaguchi Japón Japón Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (1+2)
Lucas Fernandes Brasil Brasil Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 (1+2)
Nanasei Iino Japón Japón Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
3 (1+2)
Ken Iwao Japón Japón Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (1+2)
Kei Koizumi Japón Japón Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (1+2)
Ryuji Izumi Japón Japón Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (1+2)
Tsukasa Shiotani Japón Japón Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (0+3)
Marcos Júnior Brasil Brasil Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (0+3)
Masaya Matsumoto Japón Japón Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 (0+3)
Gōtoku Sakai Japón Japón Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (0+3)
121. Seok-ho Hwang Corea del Sur Corea del Sur Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (2+0)
Takuya Ogiwara Japón Japón Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2 (2+0)
Hiroto Yamami Japón Japón Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
Fuki Yamada Japón Japón Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2 (2+0)
Ryohei Shirasaki Japón Japón Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (2+0)
Keiya Sento Japón Japón Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (2+0)
Eiichi Katayama Japón Japón Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (2+0)
Yuki Ohashi Japón Japón Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (2+0)
Ryuho Kikuchi Japón Japón Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (2+0)
Keisuke Kurokawa Japón Japón Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
Ryo Germain Japón Japón Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 (2+0)
Kakeru Funaki Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Katsuhiro Nakayama Japón Japón Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (2+0)
Kyung-won Kwon Corea del Sur Corea del Sur Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
Shinnosuke Nakatani Japón Japón Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (2+0)
Yuya Fukuda Japón Japón Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
Kazuki Fukai Japón Japón Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (2+0)
Takumi Miyayoshi Japón Japón Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2 (2+0)
Masato Morishige Japón Japón FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (2+0)
Hiroki Miyazawa Japón Japón Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (2+0)
Hiroyuki Abe Japón Japón Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
2 (2+0)
Tetsushi Yamakawa Japón Japón Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (1+1)
Sachiro Toshima Japón Japón Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (1+1)
Rikiya Uehara Japón Japón Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 (1+1)
Mitsuki Saito Japón Japón Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (1+1)
Keiya Shiihashi Japón Japón Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (1+1)
Asahi Sasaki Japón Japón Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (1+1)
Yusuke Segawa Japón Japón Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (1+1)
Yoshinori Suzuki Japón Japón Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (1+1)
Tomoaki Okubo Japón Japón Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Yuki Nogami Japón Japón Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (1+1)
Juanma Delgado España España Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (1+1)
Ryotaro Araki Japón Japón Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Nassim Ben Khalifa Suiza Suiza Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (1+1)
Shoma Doi Japón Japón Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Tomoya Fujii Japón Japón Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (1+1)
Takuya Iwanami Japón Japón Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Tomoki Iwata Japón Japón Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (1+1)
Yuta Koike Japón Japón Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (1+1)
Yoichi Naganuma Japón Japón Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2 (1+1)
Daiya Tono Japón Japón Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (1+1)
Yota Maejima Japón Japón Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (1+1)
Kuryu Matsuki Japón Japón FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (1+1)
Yuta Matsumura Japón Japón Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Kazuaki Mawatari Japón Japón Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Hiromu Mitsumaru Japón Japón Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (1+1)
Tatsuya Tanaka Japón Japón Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (1+1)
Katsuya Nagato Japón Japón Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (0+2)
Diego Pituca Brasil Brasil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (0+2)
Kosuke Shirai Japón Japón Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2 (0+2)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa Japón Japón Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (0+2)
Teruki Hara Japón Japón Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (0+2)
Riki Harakawa Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (0+2)
Hirotaka Tameda Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (0+2)
Genta Miura Japón Japón Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (0+2)
Ricardo Graça Brasil Brasil Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 (0+2)
Kentaro Moriya Japón Japón Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (0+2)
Hideki Ishige Japón Japón Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (0+2)
Hirokazu Ishihara Japón Japón Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (0+2)
Kazuki Kozuka Japón Japón Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (0+2)
181. Daiki Watari Japón Japón Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (1+0)
Shohei Takeda Japón Japón Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1 (1+0)
Tomoki Takamine Japón Japón Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Yuji Takahashi Japón Japón Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Shunta Tanaka Japón Japón Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Valdo Brasil Brasil Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Daigo Takahashi Japón Japón Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Ryotaro Meshino Japón Japón Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Wellington Brasil Brasil Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Wellington Silva Brasil Brasil Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Itsuki Someno Japón Japón Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Norimichi Yamamoto Japón Japón Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Shuto Yamamoto Japón Japón Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Yuki Yamamoto Japón Japón Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Takumu Kawamura Japón Japón Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Shota Kaneko Japón Japón Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Juan Alano Brasil Brasil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
1 (1+0)
Matej Jonjić Croacia Croacia Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Jesiel Brasil Brasil Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Makito Ito Japón Japón Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Sho Inagaki Japón Japón Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (1+0)
Kai Shibato Japón Japón Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Yuki Soma Japón Japón Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (1+0)
Min-tae Kim Corea del Sur Corea del Sur Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Taishi Matsumoto Japón Japón Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Kento Misao Japón Japón Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Daiki Miya Japón Japón Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (1+0)
Ten Miyagi Japón Japón Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Tomoaki Makino Japón Japón Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Léo Silva Brasil Brasil Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (1+0)
Hayato Nakama Japón Japón Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Shinya Nakano Japón Japón Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (1+0)
Shintaro Kurumaya Japón Japón Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Koya Kitagawa Japón Japón Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Yasuki Kimoto Japón Japón FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Taika Nakashima Japón Japón Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Ryosuke Shindo Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Se-hun Oh Corea del Sur Corea del Sur Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Kazuki Oiwa Japón Japón Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Daihachi Okamura Japón Japón Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Takuma Ominami Japón Japón Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Patric Brasil Brasil Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Noriyoshi Sakai Japón Japón Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (1+0)
Isa Sakamoto Japón Japón Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Yuki Saneto Japón Japón Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Kosei Shibasaki Japón Japón Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Kai Matsuzaki Japón Japón Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Takuya Shigehiro Japón Japón Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
1 (1+0)
Tomoya Inukai Japón Japón Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Kaina Yoshio Japón Japón Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Ryo Hatsuse Japón Japón Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Douglas Brasil Brasil Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Kento Hashimoto Japón Japón Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Shun Ayukawa Japón Japón Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Hayato Araki Japón Japón Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Douglas Oliveira Brasil Brasil Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Tarik Elyounoussi Noruega Noruega Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Brasil Brasil Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Yuta Fujihara Japón Japón Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (1+0)
Takeshi Kanamori Japón Japón Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (0+1)
Kazuya Miyahara Japón Japón Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Hirotaka Mita Japón Japón FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (0+1)
Temma Matsuda Japón Japón Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1 (0+1)
Riku Matsuda Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Taiyo Koga Japón Japón Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Naoki Kawaguchi Japón Japón Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Daiki Kaneko Japón Japón Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1 (0+1)
Taiga Hata Japón Japón Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Takumi Kamijima Japón Japón Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Rikuto Hirose Japón Japón Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Shunki Higashi Japón Japón Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Shinnosuke Hatanaka Japón Japón Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)
Keita Nakamura Japón Japón Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Shimpei Fukuoka Japón Japón Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1 (0+1)
Yasuhito Endō Japón Japón Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Bueno Brasil Brasil Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Bojan España España Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Akimi Barada Japón Japón Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Ryoya Morishita Japón Japón Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Kentaro Oi Japón Japón Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Yoshihiro Nakano Japón Japón Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
1 (0+1)
Satoshi Tanaka Japón Japón Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Mahiro Yoshinaga Japón Japón Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Ko Yanagisawa Japón Japón Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Kazuya Yamamura Japón Japón Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Kosuke Yamamoto Japón Japón Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Hiroki Yamada Japón Japón Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Kota Watanabe Japón Japón Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)
Takuya Uchida Japón Japón FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
1 (0+1)
Keigo Tsunemoto Japón Japón Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Ryo Takahashi Japón Japón Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Ryuya Nishio Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Kento Tachibanada Japón Japón Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Chanatip Songkrasin Tailandia Tailandia Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Takaaki Shichi Japón Japón Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (0+1)
Daiju Sasaki Japón Japón Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Supachok Sarachat Tailandia Tailandia Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (0+1)
Ronaldo Brasil Brasil Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Ayumu Ohata Japón Japón Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Yutaro Oda Japón Japón Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Hikaru Nakahara Japón Japón Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)