. .
CONCACAF > Sub 20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Octavos de final CONCACAF >   Sub 20 Campeonato 2020 Honduras > Octavos de final
F1 - Guadalupe no jug.
H2 - F3 no jug.
H1 - Nicaragua no jug.
F2 - H3 no jug.
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 6:1 (2:0)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Wolfsburgo - Bayern Múnich 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Augsburgo - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Schalke 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Colonia 6:1 (3:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Paderborn 07 3:2 (2:0)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Alemania >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern Múnich II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Hallescher FC 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Köln 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (2:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Armenia >   Premier League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
17:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 1:4
Australia > NPL Victoria 2020  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Altona Magic SC - Green Gully SC anu.
Avondale FC - Bentleigh Greens anu.
South Melbourne FC - Dandenong Thunder anu.
Hume City FC - Eastern Lions anu.
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
Brisbane City FC - Magpies Crusaders United anu.
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide United Youth 1:1 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020 Qualifikationsgruppe  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:5 (2:2)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - SCR Altach 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Austria >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 FC Juniors OÖ - SKU Amstetten 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Wien (A) 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Grazer AK - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (1:1)
20:25 SV Lafnitz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1)
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2020  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2020 >
15:30 FK Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
15:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
17:45 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6:1 (4:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2020  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2020 >
12:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Busan IPark - Seongnam FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 2:1 (0:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2020  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2020 >
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Chungnam Asan FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - FC Anyang 3:3 (1:0)
Croacia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croacia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 0:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > Superliga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Dinamarca >   Superliga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
18:00 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:00 Vejle BK - FC Fredericia 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Viborg FF - HB Køge 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Skive IK - Næstved BK 2:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2019/2020  Dinamarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Brabrand IF 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 BK Avarta - Aarhus Fremad 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - Middelfart Boldklub 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Jammerbugt FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Helsingør - Thisted FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Vanløse IF - AB Gladsaxe 1:3 (0:2)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Abstieg 2019/2020  Dinamarca >   2. Division Abstieg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Dalum IF - Holbæk B&I 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FA 2000 - Næsby BK 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Vejgaard BK - Hillerød GI 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 B.93 København - FC Sydvest 05 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Skovshoved IF - VSK Aarhus 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Ringkøbing IF 1:2 (0:1)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 Slutspil > Partidos  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 Slutspil > Partidos
13:00 FC Midtjylland - FC København 2:1 (1:1)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Pohronie - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - FC Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 2:2 (0:2)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
20:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 1:3 (0:3)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
18:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Bravo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje 0:2 (0:2)
España > Primera División 2019/2020  España >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
14:00 Athletic - Mallorca 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Celta - Barcelona 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Osasuna - Leganés 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético - Alavés 2:1 (0:0)
España > Segunda División 2019/2020  España >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
17:00 Deportivo - Ponferradina 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Cádiz CF - Tenerife 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Las Palmas - Elche 1:1 (1:1)
21:45 Real Racing - Albacete 1:2 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2020  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
Orlando Pride - Washington Spirit no jug.
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2020 Challenge Cup > Eliminatoria previa  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2020 Challenge Cup > Eliminatoria previa
18:30 NC Courage - Portland Thorns 2:1 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia 4:4 (3:2)
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 2:0 (1:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2020  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2020 >
14:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - Ekenäs IF 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - KTP 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AC Kajaani - FF Jaro 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 AC Oulu - IF Gnistan 2:0 (1:0)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2020 > Semifinales  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Semifinales
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - HJK Helsinki 2:3 (1:2)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
19:00 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 1:1 (1:1)
Grecia > Super League 2019/2020 Abstieg  Grecia >   Super League 2019/2020 Abstieg >
18:15 Panionios GSS - Xanthi FC 2:1 (1:0)
Grecia > Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Grecia >   Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
20:30 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
Hungría > NB I 2019/2020  Hungría >   NB I 2019/2020 >
15:15 Zalaegerszegi TE - Fehérvár FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Újpest FC - Kaposvári RFC 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Kisvárda FC 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Debreceni VSC - Paksi SE 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > Premier League 2019/2020  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Championship 2019/2020  Inglaterra >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Charlton Athletic - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Preston North End - Cardiff City 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 Swansea City - Luton Town 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Barnsley FC - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Derby County - Reading 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Hull City 3:3 (0:2)
16:00 Leeds United - Fulham FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Blackburn Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Middlesbrough 0:2 (0:1)
Inglaterra > FA Cup 2019/2020 > Cuartos de final  Inglaterra >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > Cuartos de final
18:30 Norwich City - Manchester United 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
Islas Feroé > Steypakappingin 2020 > Primera ronda  Islas Feroé >   Steypakappingin 2020 > Primera ronda
16:00 FC Suðuroy - Royn Hvalba 9:1 (4:1)
16:00 MB Miðvágur - Undrið FF 2:6 (2:4)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Relegation >
18:45 Hapoel Hadera FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:2 (2:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff >
19:45 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
17:15 Brescia Calcio - Génova 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Cagliari Calcio - Torino 4:2 (2:0)
21:45 Lazio - Fiorentina 2:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 Playout > Final de la Ronda  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 Playout > Final de la Ronda
17:30 US Pianese - US Pergolettese 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olbia - Giana Erminio 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 Playout > Final de la Ronda  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 Playout > Final de la Ronda
17:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Imolese Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Ravenna Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 Playout > Final de la Ronda  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 Playout > Final de la Ronda
18:00 Rende - AZ Picerno 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bisceglie - ASD Sicula Leonzio 0:1 (0:1)
Italia > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Final  Italia >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Final
20:45 Ternana Calcio - Juventus II 1:2
Japón > J2 League 2020  Japón >   J2 League 2020 >
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Machida Zelvia 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata 3:3 (2:2)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis 4:3 (0:3)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Mito HollyHock 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (1:0)
Japón > J3 League 2020  Japón >   J3 League 2020 >
08:00 Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz Akita 0:4 (0:2)
08:00 Fukushima United - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Fujieda MyFC 2:1 (0:1)
10:00 SC Sagamihara - Yokohama S&CC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - FC Imabari 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Kagoshima United 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Gainare Tottori 0:1 (0:0)
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2020 West  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2020 West >
Vissel Kobe - Kyoto Sanga FC no jug.
Cerezo Osaka - Júbilo Iwata no jug.
Noruega > Eliteserien 2020  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 IK Start - Odds BK 0:5 (0:2)
20:30 Vålerenga IF - Viking FK 2:1 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Abstieg  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Abstieg >
15:00 Wisła Płock - ŁKS Łódź 2:0 (2:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Playoffs  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Playoffs >
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (0:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Abstieg  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Abstieg >
20:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 0:1 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2019/2020  Polonia >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:40 Miedź Legnica - Warta Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
15:10 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Tychy '71 2:4 (0:1)
17:40 FKS Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom 2:0 (2:0)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
20:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (0:0)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Europa League > Primera ronda  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Europa League > Primera ronda
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (0:1)
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
Rumania > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation  Rumania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation >
14:30 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Politehnica Iași 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanța 3:3 (1:2)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar 0:3
15:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moscú 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula 2:1 (2:0)
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2020  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
15:00 Östersunds FK - IFK Norrköping 2:4 (1:1)
Suecia > Superettan 2020  Suecia >   Superettan 2020 >
13:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Umeå FC 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Akropolis IF - Örgryte IS 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Dalkurd FF 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Halmstads BK - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Östers IF - Västerås SK 0:0 (0:0)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2020  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
14:00 IFK Berga - Sandvikens IF 0:2
14:00 Gefle IF - IFK Haninge 1:2
16:00 Täby FK - IK Frej 1:0
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - IF Sylvia 1:3
16:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Vasalunds IF 3:0
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 1:1
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2020  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
12:30 Qviding FIF - FK Karlskrona 2:2
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Skövde AIK 1:0
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Lunds BK 0:2
15:00 FC Trollhättan - Torns IF 2:1
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - IFK Värnamo 1:4
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Oskarshamns AIK 2:2
Suecia > Femenino Damallsvenskan 2020  Suecia >  Femenino Damallsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 Umeå IK FF - Piteå IF 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 IK Uppsala - Djurgårdens IF 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Linköpings FC - Växjö DFF 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Eskilstuna United 3:3 (1:1)
19:00 FC Rosengård - Vittsjö GIK 1:0 (0:0)
Suecia > Juvenil Allsvenskan Norra 2020  Suecia >  Juvenil Allsvenskan Norra 2020 >
14:00 FC Djursholm - GIF Sundsvall 3:3 (0:1)
18:00 IFK Norrköping - Djurgårdens IF 2:3 (1:2)
Suecia > Juvenil Allsvenskan Södra 2020  Suecia >  Juvenil Allsvenskan Södra 2020 >
13:00 Halmstads BK - Östers IF 1:2
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Värnamo 5:0
Suiza > Super League 2019/2020  Suiza >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:15 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 2:2 (0:2)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 6:0 (4:0)
Suiza > Challenge League 2019/2020  Suiza >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
18:15 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Vaduz - SC Kriens 4:2 (0:0)
Turquía > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turquía >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
17:30 Fenerbahçe - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 Göztepe - Alanyaspor 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turquía >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
16:30 Eskişehirspor - Altay Izmir 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 Osmanlıspor FK - BB Erzurumspor 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor 4:2 (2:0)
19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Boluspor 1:1 (0:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FC Oleksandriya 2:1 (2:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
Uzbekistán > Super League 2020  Uzbekistán >   Super League 2020 >
16:00 FC AGMK - FK Mash'al Mubarek 1:0
16:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan 1:3