1. Jornada
11.12.2020 13:30 ENPPI - Aswan 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - El Gouna 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 El Entag El Harby - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:2 (0:1)
12.12.2020 13:30 National Bank SC - Wadi Degla FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Pyramids FC - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Al Mokawloon - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1)
13.12.2020 16:00 Al Masry Club - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al Ahly SC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 3:1 (1:1)
14.12.2020 18:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Ghazl Al Mehalla 1:1 (0:0)
2. Jornada
16.12.2020 13:30 Aswan - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - National Bank SC 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Al Mokawloon 2:1 (1:1)
17.12.2020 13:30 El Gouna - Al Masry Club 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ismaily - El Entag El Harby 3:3 (2:1)
18:30 Pyramids FC - Zamalek 1:1 (0:0)
18.12.2020 13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - ENPPI 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Al Ahly SC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 3:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
21.12.2020 13:30 National Bank SC - El Entag El Harby 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 El Gouna - Ismaily 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Al Masry Club - Aswan 3:0 (0:0)
22.12.2020 16:00 ENPPI - Ghazl Al Mehalla 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:2 (1:1)
28.12.2020 16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Zamalek 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Al Ahly SC - Ittihad El Iskandary 4:0 (1:0)
11.01.2021 16:00 Pyramids FC - Wadi Degla FC 1:1 (1:0)
12.01.2021 16:00 Al Mokawloon - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 (1:0)
4. Jornada
24.12.2020 18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:2 (1:1)
25.12.2020 13:30 Aswan - El Gouna 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Ismaily - National Bank SC 0:0 (0:0)
26.12.2020 16:00 El Entag El Harby - Al Mokawloon 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al Masry Club 1:1 (0:0)
27.12.2020 18:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:1)
01.03.2021 16:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - ENPPI 0:1 (0:1)
18.04.2021 21:30 Zamalek - Al Ahly SC 1:2 (1:2)
5. Jornada
29.12.2020 13:30 Aswan - Ismaily 0:2 (0:0)
30.12.2020 13:30 El Gouna - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Al Mokawloon - National Bank SC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al Masry Club - Ghazl Al Mehalla 1:0 (0:0)
01.01.2021 16:00 Pyramids FC - El Entag El Harby 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Al Ahly SC - Wadi Degla FC 0:0 (0:0)
02.01.2021 13:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 ENPPI - Zamalek 1:2 (0:2)
6. Jornada
07.01.2021 16:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Al Masry Club 1:1 (0:1)
08.01.2021 13:30 National Bank SC - Pyramids FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wadi Degla FC - ENPPI 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Ahly SC 0:2 (0:0)
09.01.2021 13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Aswan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zamalek - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 3:0 (1:0)
17.01.2021 13:30 El Entag El Harby - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:0)
18.01.2021 16:00 Ismaily - Al Mokawloon 0:1 (0:1)
7. Jornada
03.01.2021 18:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ismaily 3:1 (1:1)
12.01.2021 13:30 Smouha Sporting Club - National Bank SC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Al Masry Club - Zamalek 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Al Ahly SC - El Entag El Harby 4:1 (0:0)
14.01.2021 13:30 Aswan - Ghazl Al Mehalla 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 El Gouna - Ittihad El Iskandary 2:0 (1:0)
15.01.2021 13:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 ENPPI - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Pyramids FC - Al Mokawloon 3:1 (1:0)
8. Jornada
17.01.2021 16:00 National Bank SC - Al Ahly SC 0:0 (0:0)
18.01.2021 13:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 2:1 (0:0)
19.01.2021 16:00 Zamalek - El Gouna 1:0 (1:0)
20.01.2021 13:30 Wadi Degla FC - Al Masry Club 1:3 (1:1)
26.01.2021 16:00 Al Mokawloon - Smouha Sporting Club 1:2 (1:1)
30.01.2021 18:30 Ismaily - Pyramids FC 1:1 (1:1)
21.02.2021 18:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Aswan 1:3 (1:1)
25.02.2021 13:30 El Entag El Harby - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
9. Jornada
21.01.2021 16:00 Al Ahly SC - Al Mokawloon 3:2 (0:2)
22.01.2021 13:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Pyramids FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - El Entag El Harby 3:0 (2:0)
23.01.2021 13:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Ismaily 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aswan - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
24.01.2021 13:30 El Gouna - Wadi Degla FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 ENPPI - National Bank SC 3:2 (1:0)
03.02.2021 13:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:4 (0:1)
26.02.2021 16:00 Al Masry Club - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:2 (2:2)
10. Jornada
26.01.2021 18:30 Pyramids FC - Al Ahly SC 0:0 (0:0)
28.01.2021 13:30 National Bank SC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Zamalek - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 4:1 (2:0)
29.01.2021 13:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - El Gouna 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Wadi Degla FC - Aswan 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 El Entag El Harby - Al Masry Club 0:3 (0:1)
30.01.2021 16:00 Al Mokawloon - ENPPI 2:1 (1:0)
03.02.2021 18:30 Ismaily - Smouha Sporting Club 0:2 (0:1)
09.03.2021 18:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Ghazl Al Mehalla 0:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada
02.02.2021 13:30 Aswan - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 El Gouna - El Entag El Harby 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Zamalek 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Al Masry Club - National Bank SC 0:0 (0:0)
03.02.2021 16:00 ENPPI - Pyramids FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Al Mokawloon 1:1 (1:1)
11.02.2021 18:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
20.02.2021 16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Wadi Degla FC 3:1 (1:0)
21.04.2021 21:30 Al Ahly SC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:2 (1:1)
12. Jornada
06.02.2021 13:30 National Bank SC - El Gouna 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Pyramids FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 El Entag El Harby - Aswan 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Al Mokawloon - Al Masry Club 0:1 (0:0)
07.02.2021 13:30 Wadi Degla FC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Zamalek - Ittihad El Iskandary 2:0 (0:0)
08.02.2021 13:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - ENPPI 1:1 (0:0)
10.03.2021 18:30 Ismaily - Al Ahly SC 0:2 (0:0)
13. Jornada
11.02.2021 13:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Entag El Harby 1:0 (1:0)
12.02.2021 16:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:1)
17.02.2021 18:30 Zamalek - Ismaily 2:1 (0:0)
21.02.2021 13:30 El Gouna - Al Mokawloon 2:3 (0:0)
25.02.2021 16:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Wadi Degla FC 2:1 (0:1)
28.02.2021 13:30 Aswan - National Bank SC 0:2 (0:0)
02.03.2021 18:00 Al Masry Club - Pyramids FC 1:2 (0:0)
24.04.2021 21:30 ENPPI - Al Ahly SC 1:3 (0:3)
14. Jornada
16.02.2021 13:30 National Bank SC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:1 (0:1)
17.02.2021 13:30 Al Mokawloon - Aswan 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 El Entag El Harby - Ghazl Al Mehalla 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:1 (0:1)
21.02.2021 16:00 Ismaily - ENPPI 1:1 (1:0)
22.02.2021 18:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Al Masry Club 1:1 (1:1)
25.02.2021 18:30 Pyramids FC - El Gouna 1:1 (1:0)
28.02.2021 18:30 Al Ahly SC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 2:1 (1:1)
01.03.2021 18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
15. Jornada
02.03.2021 14:00 El Gouna - Smouha Sporting Club 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al Mokawloon 0:0 (0:0)
04.03.2021 14:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla - National Bank SC 0:0 (0:0)
05.03.2021 14:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - El Entag El Harby 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - ENPPI 1:1 (0:1)
06.03.2021 18:00 Aswan - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1)
11.03.2021 18:30 Zamalek - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:0 (2:0)
27.04.2021 21:30 Al Masry Club - Al Ahly SC 1:2 (1:1)
16. Jornada
12.03.2021 14:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Aswan 5:0 (2:0)
13.03.2021 18:00 ENPPI - Al Masry Club 1:1 (0:0)
14.03.2021 14:00 Al Mokawloon - Ghazl Al Mehalla 0:1 (0:0)
15.03.2021 16:00 National Bank SC - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:1 (0:0)
16.03.2021 16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Wadi Degla FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ismaily 1:1 (1:1)
14.04.2021 21:30 Pyramids FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (1:0)
22.04.2021 21:30 El Entag El Harby - Zamalek 0:2 (0:2)
30.04.2021 21:30 Al Ahly SC - El Gouna 1:1 (0:0)
17. Jornada
02.04.2021 17:00 Wadi Degla FC - El Entag El Harby 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:1)
03.04.2021 19:00 Al Masry Club - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ismaily - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:2 (1:0)
05.04.2021 19:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Al Mokawloon 4:2 (3:1)
16.04.2021 21:30 El Gouna - ENPPI 1:0 (0:0)
17.04.2021 21:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Pyramids FC 2:2 (1:0)
26.04.2021 21:30 Zamalek - National Bank SC 4:1 (3:0)
29.07.2021 19:00 Aswan - Al Ahly SC 1:3 (0:1)
18. Jornada
06.04.2021 15:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Aswan - ENPPI 1:0 (0:0)
07.04.2021 15:00 El Gouna - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Wadi Degla FC - National Bank SC 4:2 (1:1)
21:00 Ismaily - Al Masry Club 2:1 (1:0)
11.04.2021 17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - El Entag El Harby 1:1 (0:1)
24.04.2021 21:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1)
29.04.2021 21:30 Zamalek - Al Mokawloon 2:2 (1:1)
11.07.2021 19:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Al Ahly SC 1:4 (1:1)
19. Jornada
11.04.2021 19:00 Al Masry Club - El Gouna 1:0 (0:0)
22.04.2021 21:30 Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (0:0)
30.04.2021 21:30 National Bank SC - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 (1:0)
01.05.2021 21:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Ittihad El Iskandary 2:2 (0:1)
21:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Aswan 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 El Entag El Harby - Ismaily 0:2 (0:1)
02.05.2021 21:30 ENPPI - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Zamalek - Pyramids FC 1:1 (0:1)
03.05.2021 21:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Al Ahly SC 1:0 (1:0)
20. Jornada
04.05.2021 21:30 El Entag El Harby - National Bank SC 1:3 (0:1)
05.05.2021 21:30 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Mokawloon 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Aswan - Al Masry Club 2:3 (1:1)
21:30 Ismaily - El Gouna 3:2 (1:1)
21:30 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:2 (0:2)
06.05.2021 21:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla - ENPPI 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Wadi Degla FC - Pyramids FC 1:3 (0:0)
21:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - Al Ahly SC 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Zamalek - Smouha Sporting Club 2:1 (2:1)
21. Jornada
08.05.2021 21:30 Al Mokawloon - El Entag El Harby 1:1 (0:0)
09.05.2021 21:30 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 3:1 (2:1)
21:30 Al Masry Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 ENPPI - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Pyramids FC - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:4 (1:2)
10.05.2021 21:30 El Gouna - Aswan 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 National Bank SC - Ismaily 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Smouha Sporting Club - Wadi Degla FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Al Ahly SC - Zamalek 1:1 (0:0)
22. Jornada
14.05.2021 17:00 National Bank SC - Al Mokawloon 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ismaily - Aswan 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Al Masry Club 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Zamalek - ENPPI 3:1 (3:1)
15.05.2021 17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Gouna 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:1 (0:1)
08.07.2021 19:00 El Entag El Harby - Pyramids FC 2:2 (1:1)
04.08.2021 21:00 Wadi Degla FC - Al Ahly SC 1:2 (0:0)
23. Jornada
19.05.2021 19:00 Al Mokawloon - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Aswan - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:4 (0:1)
20.05.2021 19:00 El Gouna - Ghazl Al Mehalla 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Zamalek - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Al Masry Club - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:0 (0:0)
21.05.2021 19:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El Entag El Harby 4:2 (1:0)
21:00 ENPPI - Wadi Degla FC 0:0 (0:0)
26.07.2021 19:00 Pyramids FC - National Bank SC 1:1 (0:0)
07.08.2021 21:00 Al Ahly SC - Ceramica Cleopatra 4:0 (1:0)
24. Jornada
24.05.2021 19:00 Ismaily - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Zamalek - Al Masry Club 3:2 (1:1)
25.05.2021 19:00 Wadi Degla FC - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - El Gouna 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Aswan - Ghazl Al Mehalla 1:0 (1:0)
26.05.2021 17:00 National Bank SC - Smouha Sporting Club 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - ENPPI 0:2 (0:0)
16.07.2021 21:00 Al Mokawloon - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:2)
25.07.2021 19:00 El Entag El Harby - Al Ahly SC 2:3 (0:1)
25. Jornada
28.05.2021 17:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Al Masry Club - Wadi Degla FC 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Aswan - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:2 (0:0)
29.05.2021 21:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:2 (1:2)
30.05.2021 17:00 ENPPI - El Entag El Harby 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al Mokawloon 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 El Gouna - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0)
22.07.2021 19:00 Al Ahly SC - National Bank SC 1:1 (0:0)
04.08.2021 19:00 Pyramids FC - Ismaily 2:2 (1:0)
26. Jornada
15.06.2021 19:00 El Entag El Harby - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Pyramids FC - Smouha Sporting Club 0:3 (0:2)
16.06.2021 19:00 National Bank SC - ENPPI 2:3 (0:1)
21:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Masry Club 1:2 (0:1)
17.06.2021 17:00 Ismaily - Ghazl Al Mehalla 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Zamalek - Aswan 3:0 (1:0)
18.06.2021 19:00 Wadi Degla FC - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0)
08.07.2021 21:00 Al Mokawloon - Al Ahly SC 0:2 (0:0)
27. Jornada
25.06.2021 17:00 El Gouna - Ceramica Cleopatra 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Aswan - Wadi Degla FC 1:4 (1:4)
21:00 Al Masry Club - El Entag El Harby 2:3 (2:1)
27.06.2021 17:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - National Bank SC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Ismaily 0:3 (0:1)
28.06.2021 19:00 ENPPI - Al Mokawloon 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Zamalek 0:1 (0:1)
01.07.2021 21:00 Al Ahly SC - Pyramids FC 2:2 (0:0)
28. Jornada
02.07.2021 17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Aswan 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 El Entag El Harby - El Gouna 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 National Bank SC - Al Masry Club 2:0 (1:0)
04.07.2021 17:00 Al Mokawloon - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pyramids FC - ENPPI 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Al Ahly SC 0:4 (0:3)
05.07.2021 17:00 Wadi Degla FC - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ismaily - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:2 (0:0)
07.08.2021 19:00 Zamalek - Ghazl Al Mehalla 3:0 (3:0)
29. Jornada
08.08.2021 19:00 El Gouna - National Bank SC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Aswan - El Entag El Harby 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Al Masry Club - Al Mokawloon 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Pyramids FC 1:1 (0:1)
09.08.2021 19:00 ENPPI - Smouha Sporting Club 0:0 (0:0)
10.08.2021 19:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Wadi Degla FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Ceramica Cleopatra 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Zamalek 1:2 (0:0)
11.08.2021 21:00 Al Ahly SC - Ismaily 1:1 (1:0)
30. Jornada
12.08.2021 19:00 Al Mokawloon - El Gouna 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 National Bank SC - Aswan 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Pyramids FC - Al Masry Club 0:1 (0:1)
13.08.2021 19:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 4:2 (1:0)
21:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ittihad El Iskandary 0:0 (0:0)
14.08.2021 19:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Ghazl Al Mehalla 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Ismaily - Zamalek 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Al Ahly SC - ENPPI 2:0 (2:0)
15.08.2021 19:00 El Entag El Harby - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:1 (1:0)
31. Jornada
16.08.2021 19:00 El Gouna - Pyramids FC 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Aswan - Al Mokawloon 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Al Masry Club - Smouha Sporting Club 0:1 (0:0)
17.08.2021 19:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 ENPPI - Ismaily 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Zamalek - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Al Ahly SC 0:0 (0:0)
18.08.2021 19:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla - El Entag El Harby 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - National Bank SC 3:5 (1:2)
32. Jornada
19.08.2021 21:00 Pyramids FC - Aswan 2:0 (1:0)
20.08.2021 19:00 Ismaily - Wadi Degla FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 ENPPI - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Al Ahly SC - Al Masry Club 4:2 (3:2)
21:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Zamalek 1:2 (1:1)
21.08.2021 19:00 National Bank SC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 El Entag El Harby - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Smouha Sporting Club - El Gouna 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Al Mokawloon - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 3:2 (1:0)
33. Jornada
23.08.2021 19:00 Ismaily - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Al Masry Club - ENPPI 1:3 (0:1)
24.08.2021 17:30 Wadi Degla FC - Ceramica Cleopatra 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ittihad El Iskandary - National Bank SC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Zamalek - El Entag El Harby 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 El Gouna - Al Ahly SC 3:3 (1:0)
21:30 Aswan - Smouha Sporting Club 1:3 (0:2)
25.08.2021 19:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Al Mokawloon 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Pyramids FC 0:5 (0:4)
34. Jornada
26.08.2021 21:00 Tala'ea El Gaish SC - Al Masry Club 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2021 19:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Ismaily 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Al Ahly SC - Aswan 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 National Bank SC - Zamalek 1:1 (0:0)
28.08.2021 17:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Pyramids FC - Ghazl Al Mehalla 6:0 (2:0)
19:00 Al Mokawloon - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 El Entag El Harby - Wadi Degla FC 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 ENPPI - El Gouna 2:0 (1:0)