1. Jornada
16.10.2020 20:45 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:1)
17.10.2020 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Glenavon FC - Portadown FC 2:4 (0:2)
2. Jornada
23.10.2020 20:45 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2020 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portadown FC - Coleraine FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Ballymena United - Linfield FC 2:3 (1:2)
3. Jornada
30.10.2020 20:45 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 2:1 (1:0)
31.10.2020 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Ballymena United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Portadown FC 1:1 (0:1)
4. Jornada
07.11.2020 16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 4:4 (2:3)
16:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Glentoran Belfast - Larne FC 0:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada
10.11.2020 20:45 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Portadown FC 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Larne FC 1:1 (0:0)
24.11.2020 20:45 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast 3:3 (1:0)
6. Jornada
14.11.2020 16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Larne FC - Crusaders FC 2:1 (0:0)
24.11.2020 20:45 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 0:4 (0:1)
08.12.2020 20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Portadown FC 0:3 (0:1)
15.12.2020 20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town 0:0 (0:0)
16.02.2021 20:45 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers 1:1 (1:0)
7. Jornada
21.11.2020 16:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 2:0 (1:0)
16.02.2021 20:30 Portadown FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:3 (0:2)
23.02.2021 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:0)
8. Jornada
28.11.2020 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Portadown FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Larne FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 5:1 (4:1)
18:30 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC 2:1 (1:1)
01.12.2020 20:45 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
9. Jornada
04.12.2020 20:30 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC 2:0 (1:0)
05.12.2020 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Glenavon FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 2:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada
11.12.2020 20:45 Larne FC - Linfield FC 3:1 (0:1)
12.12.2020 16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Portadown FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 1:5 (1:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers 6:0 (3:0)
14.12.2020 20:45 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (0:0)
11. Jornada
19.12.2020 16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:0)
09.03.2021 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC 1:3 (1:1)
20.04.2021 20:45 Portadown FC - Larne FC -:-
12. Jornada
09.01.2021 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC 2:2 (1:1)
16.02.2021 20:45 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 1:1 (0:0)
23.02.2021 20:45 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:1 (0:0)
09.03.2021 20:30 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC 1:2 (0:1)
16.03.2021 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC 1:3 (1:2)
13. Jornada
06.02.2021 16:00 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 1:2 (0:0)
14. Jornada
02.01.2021 16:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC 2:1 (2:0)
15. Jornada
20.02.2021 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Larne FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 0:0
23.03.2021 20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast 1:2 (0:0)
13.04.2021 20:45 Portadown FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:0
16. Jornada
23.01.2021 13:30 Crusaders FC - Larne FC 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town 6:0 (0:0)
23.02.2021 20:45 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 2:1 (1:1)
16.03.2021 20:45 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:1 (0:1)
23.03.2021 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Portadown FC 5:3 (3:2)
17. Jornada
26.01.2021 20:45 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 4:3 (1:1)
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Larne FC - Coleraine FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Portadown FC - Crusaders FC 2:2 (1:1)
23.02.2021 20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC 1:2 (0:2)
16.03.2021 20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 1:1
18. Jornada
29.01.2021 20:45 Larne FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (1:0)
30.01.2021 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Portadown FC - Warrenpoint Town 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United 0:2 (0:1)
16.03.2021 20:45 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:0 (1:0)
19. Jornada
02.02.2021 20:30 Glenavon FC - Larne FC 1:4 (1:1)
20:45 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Linfield FC - Portadown FC 3:0 (2:0)
13.04.2021 20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers 0:0
20. Jornada
09.02.2021 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Larne FC - Portadown FC 2:2 (2:1)
09.03.2021 20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United 0:2 (0:1)
23.03.2021 20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 1:1 (0:0)
21. Jornada
13.02.2021 16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (1:0)
23.03.2021 20:45 Ballymena United - Linfield FC 2:1 (0:0)
13.04.2021 20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 2:2
20.04.2021 20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC -:-
22. Jornada
26.02.2021 20:45 Linfield FC - Larne FC 2:1 (1:0)
27.02.2021 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast 0:1 (0:1)
23. Jornada
02.03.2021 20:30 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Larne FC - Crusaders FC 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 4:1 (2:1)
24. Jornada
05.03.2021 20:30 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast 0:5 (0:5)
06.03.2021 16:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Ballymena United - Larne FC 1:1 (1:0)
25. Jornada
19.03.2021 20:45 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 1:2 (1:0)
20.03.2021 16:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Portadown FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 2:2 (1:0)
26. Jornada
27.03.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Larne FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Portadown FC - Linfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
27. Jornada
09.03.2021 20:45 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town 5:0 (3:0)
30.03.2021 20:30 Coleraine FC - Larne FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 Portadown FC - Crusaders FC 1:2 (0:0)
20.04.2021 20:45 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
28. Jornada
02.04.2021 20:30 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 0:1 (0:0)
03.04.2021 16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
29. Jornada
06.04.2021 20:30 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Portadown FC - Larne FC 1:2 (1:1)
07.04.2021 20:45 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 2:1 (2:0)
30. Jornada
10.04.2021 16:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Linfield FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC 1:2 (0:0)
31. Jornada
12.03.2021 20:30 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC 2:0 (1:0)
13.03.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:0)
32. Jornada
16.04.2021 20:30 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
17.04.2021 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United -:-
18:30 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
33. Jornada
23.04.2021 20:30 Glentoran Belfast - Larne FC -:-
24.04.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Portadown FC -:-
18:30 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC -:-