1. Jornada
16.10.2020 20:45 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:1)
17.10.2020 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Glenavon FC - Portadown FC 2:4 (0:2)
2. Jornada
23.10.2020 20:45 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2020 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portadown FC - Coleraine FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Ballymena United - Linfield FC 2:3 (1:2)
3. Jornada
30.10.2020 20:45 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC -:-
31.10.2020 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Portadown FC -:-
4. Jornada
07.11.2020 16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC -:-
5. Jornada
10.11.2020 20:45 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC -:-
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Portadown FC -:-
20:45 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC -:-
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC -:-
20:45 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Larne FC -:-
6. Jornada
14.11.2020 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Crusaders FC -:-
7. Jornada
21.11.2020 16:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
8. Jornada
28.11.2020 16:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC -:-
9. Jornada
05.12.2020 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United -:-
10. Jornada
12.12.2020 16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Linfield FC -:-
11. Jornada
19.12.2020 16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC -:-
12. Jornada
26.12.2020 16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts -:-
13. Jornada
29.12.2020 20:45 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC -:-
20:45 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC -:-
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United -:-
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC -:-
20:45 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
14. Jornada
02.01.2021 16:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Ballymena United -:-
15. Jornada
16.01.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16. Jornada
23.01.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
17. Jornada
26.01.2021 20:45 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC -:-
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC -:-
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers -:-
20:45 Larne FC - Coleraine FC -:-
20:45 Portadown FC - Crusaders FC -:-
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United -:-
18. Jornada
30.01.2021 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
19. Jornada
02.02.2021 20:45 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts -:-
20:45 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
20:45 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Larne FC -:-
20:45 Linfield FC - Portadown FC -:-
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers -:-
20. Jornada
09.02.2021 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC -:-
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC -:-
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United -:-
20:45 Larne FC - Portadown FC -:-
21. Jornada
13.02.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC -:-
22. Jornada
27.02.2021 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United -:-
23. Jornada
02.03.2021 20:45 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United -:-
20:45 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC -:-
20:45 Larne FC - Crusaders FC -:-
20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts -:-
24. Jornada
06.03.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC -:-
25. Jornada
20.03.2021 16:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United -:-
26. Jornada
27.03.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC -:-
27. Jornada
30.03.2021 20:45 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers -:-
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
20:45 Coleraine FC - Larne FC -:-
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC -:-
20:45 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
20:45 Portadown FC - Crusaders FC -:-
28. Jornada
03.04.2021 16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC -:-
29. Jornada
06.04.2021 20:45 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast -:-
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC -:-
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
20:45 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC -:-
20:45 Portadown FC - Larne FC -:-
30. Jornada
10.04.2021 16:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC -:-
31. Jornada
17.04.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast -:-
32. Jornada
20.04.2021 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts -:-
20:45 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
20:45 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC -:-
20:45 Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
20:45 Linfield FC - Ballymena United -:-
20:45 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
33. Jornada
24.04.2021 16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Portadown FC -:-