1. Jornada
15.02.2020 21:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Boston River 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Torque - Progreso 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Peñarol - Cerro 2:1 (1:1)
16.02.2020 00:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Fénix 2:2 (1:2)
23:30 Rentistas - Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
17.02.2020 00:00 Cerro Largo - Danubio 1:0 (0:0)
19.02.2020 21:00 Liverpool - Plaza Colonia 1:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada
22.02.2020 21:00 Boston River - Rentistas 2:3 (2:2)
21:00 Cerro - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
23.02.2020 00:00 Nacional - Cerro Largo 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Liverpool - Deportivo Maldonado 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Progreso - Plaza Colonia 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 Defensor Sporting - Peñarol 2:1 (0:0)
26.02.2020 21:00 Fénix - Torque 1:3 (0:1)
3. Jornada
07.03.2020 21:00 Plaza Colonia - Fénix 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Torque - Cerro 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Rentistas - Deportivo Maldonado 4:1 (1:1)
08.03.2020 00:00 Peñarol - Danubio 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Liverpool - Progreso 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (0:0)
09.03.2020 00:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional 2:2 (1:2)
00:00 Cerro Largo - Boston River 0:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
14.03.2020 20:30 Fénix - Progreso apla.
21:00 Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers apla.
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Torque apla.
15.03.2020 21:00 Rentistas - Liverpool apla.
21:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Cerro Largo apla.
21:00 Danubio - River Plate apla.
21:00 Cerro - Plaza Colonia apla.
02.04.2020 Nacional - Peñarol apla.
5. Jornada
21.03.2020 Liverpool - Fénix apla.
Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting apla.
River Plate - Nacional apla.
Montevideo Wanderers - Deportivo Maldonado apla.
22.03.2020 Progreso - Cerro apla.
Torque - Danubio apla.
Peñarol - Boston River apla.
Cerro Largo - Rentistas apla.
6. Jornada
Cerro Largo - Liverpool apla.
Rentistas - Montevideo Wanderers apla.
Deportivo Maldonado - Peñarol apla.
Boston River - River Plate apla.
Nacional - Torque apla.
Danubio - Plaza Colonia apla.
Defensor Sporting - Progreso apla.
Cerro - Fénix apla.
7. Jornada
05.04.2020 Liverpool - Cerro apla.
Fénix - Defensor Sporting apla.
Progreso - Danubio apla.
Plaza Colonia - Nacional apla.
Torque - Boston River apla.
River Plate - Deportivo Maldonado apla.
Peñarol - Rentistas apla.
Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro Largo apla.
8. Jornada
12.04.2020 Montevideo Wanderers - Liverpool apla.
Cerro Largo - Peñarol apla.
Rentistas - River Plate apla.
Deportivo Maldonado - Torque apla.
Boston River - Plaza Colonia apla.
Nacional - Progreso apla.
Danubio - Fénix apla.
Defensor Sporting - Cerro apla.
9. Jornada
19.04.2020 Liverpool - Defensor Sporting apla.
Cerro - Danubio apla.
Fénix - Nacional apla.
Progreso - Boston River apla.
Plaza Colonia - Deportivo Maldonado apla.
Torque - Rentistas apla.
River Plate - Cerro Largo apla.
Peñarol - Montevideo Wanderers apla.
10. Jornada
26.04.2020 Peñarol - Liverpool apla.
Montevideo Wanderers - River Plate apla.
Cerro Largo - Torque apla.
Rentistas - Plaza Colonia apla.
Deportivo Maldonado - Progreso apla.
Boston River - Fénix apla.
Nacional - Cerro apla.
Danubio - Defensor Sporting apla.
11. Jornada
03.05.2020 Liverpool - Danubio apla.
Defensor Sporting - Nacional apla.
Cerro - Boston River apla.
Fénix - Deportivo Maldonado apla.
Progreso - Rentistas apla.
Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo apla.
Torque - Montevideo Wanderers apla.
River Plate - Peñarol apla.
12. Jornada
10.05.2020 River Plate - Liverpool apla.
Peñarol - Torque apla.
Montevideo Wanderers - Plaza Colonia apla.
Cerro Largo - Progreso apla.
Rentistas - Fénix apla.
Deportivo Maldonado - Cerro apla.
Boston River - Defensor Sporting apla.
Nacional - Danubio apla.
13. Jornada
17.05.2020 Liverpool - Nacional apla.
Danubio - Boston River apla.
Defensor Sporting - Deportivo Maldonado apla.
Cerro - Rentistas apla.
Fénix - Cerro Largo apla.
Progreso - Montevideo Wanderers apla.
Plaza Colonia - Peñarol apla.
Torque - River Plate apla.
14. Jornada
24.05.2020 Torque - Liverpool apla.
River Plate - Plaza Colonia apla.
Peñarol - Progreso apla.
Montevideo Wanderers - Fénix apla.
Cerro Largo - Cerro apla.
Rentistas - Defensor Sporting apla.
Deportivo Maldonado - Danubio apla.
Boston River - Nacional apla.
15. Jornada
31.05.2020 Liverpool - Boston River apla.
Nacional - Deportivo Maldonado apla.
Danubio - Rentistas apla.
Defensor Sporting - Cerro Largo apla.
Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers apla.
Fénix - Peñarol apla.
Progreso - River Plate apla.
Plaza Colonia - Torque apla.