Altas | |||||
07/86 | Jean-Michel Aeby | CEN | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
07/86 | Paulo César | DEL | Corinthians SP | ||
07/86 | Benito Rodriguez | CEN | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
07/86 | Urs Schönenberger | DEF | FC Zürich | ||
Bajas | |||||
11/86 | Philippe Fargeon | DEL | Girondins de Burdeos | ||
06/86 | Marco Franceschi | CEN | FC Chiasso |
Altas | |||||
07/86 | Stefan Bützer | CEN | BSC Young Boys | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/86 | Ertan Irizik | DEF | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/86 | Martin Jeitziner | CEN | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/86 | Francois Laydu | DEF | FC Locarno | ||
06/86 | Alfred Lüthi | DEF | FC Grenchen | ||
06/86 | Beat Sutter | DEL | Neuchâtel Xamax FC |
Altas | |||||
10/86 | Björn Nilsson | CEN | Malmoe | ||
07/86 | Martin Jeitziner | CEN | Basilea | ||
Bajas | |||||
10/86 | Lars Lunde | DEL | Bayern Múnich | ||
06/86 | Georges Bregy | DEL | FC Sion | ||
06/86 | Stefan Bützer | CEN | Basilea | ||
06/86 | Stefan Knutti | POR | FC Zürich | ||
06/86 | Rolf Zahnd | DEF | Vevey Sports |
Altas | |||||
01/87 | Wynton Rufer | DEL | FC Zürich | ||
07/86 | Flemming Christensen | DEL | Lyngby BK | ||
07/86 | Renato Hächler | CEN | FC Wettingen | ||
07/86 | Samuel Opoku Nti | DEL | Servette FC | ||
07/86 | Andre Rindlisbacher | CEN | FC Baden | ||
07/86 | Thomas Tschuppert | DEF | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/86 | Thomas Wyss | CEN | FC Luzern | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/86 | Roberto Fregno | CEN | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/86 | Karl Küng | DEF | FC Wettingen |
Altas | |||||
01/87 | Stéphane Guex | CEN | Servette FC | ||
07/86 | Alain Béguin | DEL | FC Le Locle | ||
07/86 | Bruno Rappo | DEF | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/86 | Raúl Noguès | DEL | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
12/86 | Dany Payot | DEL | FC Malley | ||
06/86 | Thierry Racine | DEL | Etoile Carouge FC |
Altas | |||||
10/86 | Pasi Rautiainen | CEN | HJK Helsinki | ||
07/86 | Reto Arrigoni | CEN | FC Winterthur | ||
07/86 | Paolo Bernasconi | POR | FC Lugano | ||
07/86 | Francois Laydu | DEF | Basilea | ||
07/86 | Claudio Tedeschi | DEF | FC Chiasso | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/86 | Caryl Facchinetti | DEF | Lausanne Sports |
Altas | |||||
07/86 | Jürgen Mohr | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/86 | Roger Hegi | CEN | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/86 | Thomas Wyss | CEN | FC Aarau |
Altas | |||||
07/86 | Georges Bregy | DEL | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/86 | Slobodan Rojević | DEF | Partizan |
Altas | |||||
07/86 | John Dario | DEL | Lausanne Sports | ||
07/86 | Roberto Fregno | CEN | FC Aarau | ||
07/86 | Roger Hegi | CEN | FC Luzern | ||
07/86 | Ertan Irizik | DEF | Basilea | ||
07/86 | Gabriel Marchand | DEL | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/86 | Mario Moscatelli | CEN | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/86 | Erminio Piserchia | DEF | FC Laufen | ||
07/86 | Søren Skov | DEL | FC Winterthur | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/86 | André Fimian | DEL | FC Grenchen | ||
06/86 | Alex Germann | DEF | FC Wettingen | ||
06/86 | Walter Pellegrini | DEL | FC Zürich | ||
06/86 | Claudio Taddei | DEF | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
06/86 | Thomas Tschuppert | DEF | FC Aarau | ||
06/86 | Zdeněk Urban | DEF | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/86 | Hanspeter Zwicker | DEL | FC Wettingen |
Altas | |||||
10/86 | Martín Rueda | DEF | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/86 | Alex Germann | DEF | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/86 | Karl Küng | DEF | FC Aarau | ||
07/86 | Ruedi Zbinden | DEL | FC Grenchen | ||
07/86 | Hanspeter Zwicker | DEL | FC St. Gallen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/86 | Kim Christofte | DEF | Odense BK | ||
09/86 | Hanspeter Zwicker | DEL | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/86 | Thomas Aebischer | DEL | FC Baden | ||
06/86 | Bruno Graf | DEF | FC Winterthur | ||
06/86 | Renato Hächler | CEN | FC Aarau | ||
06/86 | Sepp Roth | DEL | FC Winterthur |
Altas | |||||
07/86 | Adilson | DEL | FC Grenchen | ||
07/86 | Jan Berger | CEN | Sparta Praga | ||
07/86 | Stefan Knutti | POR | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/86 | Walter Pellegrini | DEL | FC St. Gallen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/86 | Adilson | DEL | FC Grenchen | ||
12/86 | Wynton Rufer | DEL | FC Aarau | ||
06/86 | Wolfgang Kraus | CEN | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/86 | Armin Krebs | DEL | FC Baden | ||
06/86 | Markus Schneider | DEL | FC Winterthur | ||
06/86 | Urs Schönenberger | DEF | AC Bellinzona |
Altas | |||||
07/86 | Stéphane De Siebenthal | DEL | Vevey Sports | ||
07/86 | Pierre Larsen | CEN | B 1903 København | ||
07/86 | Luca Pedrotti | CEN | FC Chiasso | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/86 | Martín Rueda | DEF | FC Wettingen | ||
06/86 | Ronny Borchers | CEN | Waldhof Mannheim | ||
06/86 | Gabriel Marchand | DEL | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/86 | Peter Schepull | DEF | FC Zug | ||
06/86 | Claudio Sulser | DEL | FC Lugano |
Altas | |||||
07/86 | Caryl Facchinetti | DEF | FC Locarno | ||
07/86 | Edouard Léger | DEF | Martigny Sports | ||
07/86 | Sami Sari | DEF | Team Vaud Lausanne [Juvenil] | ||
07/86 | Pierre-André Schürmann | CEN | Vevey Sports | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/86 | John Dario | DEL | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/86 | El Haddaoui Mounsif | CEN | Académica de Coimbra | ||
06/86 | Gianpietro Zappa | DEF | FC Lugano |
Altas | |||||
07/86 | Davie Dodds | DEL | Dundee United | ||
07/86 | René Fluri | DEF | FC Grenchen | ||
07/86 | Robert Lei-Ravello | CEN | Servette FC | ||
07/86 | Beat Sutter | DEL | Basilea | ||
07/86 | Zdeněk Urban | DEF | FC St. Gallen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/86 | Pascal Zaugg | DEL | FC Bulle | ||
08/86 | Davie Dodds | DEL | Aberdeen FC | ||
06/86 | Rudolf Elsener | DEL | Vevey Sports | ||
06/86 | Karl Engel | POR | FC Lugano | ||
06/86 | Carsten Nielsen | CEN | CS Chênois |
Altas | |||||
07/86 | Pascal Cacciapaglia | DEF | Vevey Sports | ||
07/86 | John Eriksen | DEL | Feyenoord | ||
07/86 | Bernard Genghini | CEN | Mónaco | ||
07/86 | Gabor Pavoni | DEL | Vevey Sports | ||
07/86 | Sinval | DEL | Ponte Preta | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/86 | Bent Christensen | DEL | Vejle BK | ||
12/86 | Stéphane Guex | CEN | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
06/86 | Gilles Besnard | CEN | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/86 | Robert Lei-Ravello | CEN | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/86 | Mats Magnusson | DEL | Malmoe | ||
06/86 | Samuel Opoku Nti | DEL | FC Aarau |
Altas | |||||
07/86 | Vittorio Bevilacqua | DEF | FC Chiasso | ||
07/86 | Rudolf Elsener | DEL | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/86 | Hugo Issa | DEF | Estudiantes | ||
07/86 | Rolf Zahnd | DEF | BSC Young Boys | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/86 | Pascal Cacciapaglia | DEF | Servette FC | ||
06/86 | Gabet Chapuisat | DEF | FC Renens | ||
06/86 | Stéphane De Siebenthal | DEL | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/86 | Gabor Pavoni | DEL | Servette FC | ||
06/86 | Pierre-Yves Rémy | POR | FC Malley | ||
06/86 | Pierre-André Schürmann | CEN | Lausanne Sports |