» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Joshua Bondo 25.02.1978 Botswana Botswana 5 21 - -
Youssef Essrayri 00.00.1977 Túnez Túnez 5 11 - -
Hélder Martins 01.01.1977 Angola Angola 5 8 - 1
Maguette N'Diaye 00.00.1986 Senegal Senegal 5 15 - -
Sadok Selmi Túnez Túnez 5 13 - -
Bamlak Tessema 30.12.1980 Etiopía Etiopía 5 10 - -
Bakary Gassama 10.02.1979 Gambia Gambia 4 8 - -
Victor Gomes 15.12.1982 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 4 14 - -
Ahmad Heeralall 00.00.1982 Mauricio Mauricio 4 8 - -
Rédouande Jiyed 09.04.1979 Marruecos Marruecos 4 15 - 1
Jean Ndala R.D. Congo R.D. Congo 4 14 - -
Davies Omweno 20.04.1984 Kenia Kenia 4 11 - -
Eric Otogo-Castane 13.04.1976 Gabón Gabón 4 19 2 -
Boubou Traore 00.00.1980 Malí Malí 4 10 - -
Sidi Alioum 17.07.1982 Camerún Camerún 3 4 - -
Bernard Camille 06.10.1975 Seychelles Seychelles 3 3 - -
Mohamed El Fadil 00.00.1976 Sudán Sudán 3 7 - -
Noureddine El Jaafari 00.00.1978 Marruecos Marruecos 3 7 - -
Antoine Essouma 17.05.1983 Camerún Camerún 3 7 - -
Mustapha Ghorbal 19.08.1985 Argelia Argelia 3 7 - -
Ghead Grisha 29.02.1976 Egipto Egipto 3 7 - -
Louis Hakizimana 00.00.1979 Ruanda Ruanda 3 8 - -
Thierry Nkurunziza 00.00.1984 Burundi Burundi 3 2 - -
Mehdi Abid Charef 14.12.1980 Argelia Argelia 2 5 - 1
Ade Adelaid 03.03.1983 Comoras Comoras 2 7 - -
Djamal Aden Abdi Yibuti Yibuti 2 5 - -
Mahmoud El Banna 00.00.1981 Egipto Egipto 2 5 - -
Mahamadou Keita 00.00.1983 Malí Malí 2 5 - -
Ring Malong Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur 2 2 - -
Hassan Mohamed Hagi 00.00.1988 Somalia Somalia 2 2 - -
Alex Muhabi 00.00.1984 Uganda Uganda 2 6 - -
Amin Omar 00.00.1985 Egipto Egipto 2 3 - -
Lemghaifry Ould Ali 00.00.1975 Mauritania Mauritania 2 7 - -
Jackson Pavaza Namibia Namibia 2 7 - 1
Janny Sikazwe 26.05.1979 Zambia Zambia 2 5 - 1
Sekou Touré Guinea  Guinea 2 4 - -
Juste Zio 05.07.1977 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 2 1 - -
Celso Alvação 00.00.1989 Mozambique Mozambique 1 1 1 -
Daniel Bennett 22.08.1976 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 1 5 - -
Denis Dembélé 09.09.1978 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 1 2 - -
Souleiman Djama Yibuti Yibuti 1 - - -
Fabricio Duarte 00.00.1987 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde 1 4 - -
Bouchaïb El Ahrach 05.09.1972 Marruecos Marruecos 1 2 - -
Kokou Fagla 03.07.1977 Togo Togo 1 - - -
Zekarias Fega 00.00.1979 Etiopía Etiopía 1 - - -
Nelson Fred Seychelles Seychelles 1 6 - 1
Jean Marc Ganamandji 00.00.1980 República Centroafricana República Centroafricana 1 1 1 -
Georges Gatogato 00.00.1988 Burundi Burundi 1 3 - -
Jean Ishimwe Ruanda Ruanda 1 6 - -
Mahmood Ismail 00.00.1988 Sudán Sudán 1 - - -
Daniel Laryea 11.09.1987 Ghana Ghana 1 - - -
Baba Leno 00.00.1984 Guinea  Guinea 1 2 - -
Alhadi Mahamat 00.00.1986 Chad Chad 1 - - -
Gauthier Mbina 00.00.1985 Gabón Gabón 1 - - -
Tsegay Mogos 00.00.1984 Eritrea Eritrea 1 1 - -
Mohamed Moussa 00.00.1992 Níger Níger 1 1 - -
Hamada Nampiandraza 08.07.1984 Madagascar Madagascar 1 2 - -
Ali Nassoro 00.00.1984 Tanzania Tanzania 1 1 - -
Ndala Ngambo 00.00.1987 R.D. Congo R.D. Congo 1 1 - -
Blaise Ngwa 00.00.1982 Camerún Camerún 1 1 - -
Kokou Ntale 00.00.1987 Togo Togo 1 2 - -
Martin Saanya 00.00.1984 Tanzania Tanzania 1 1 - 1
Abdullahi Shuaibu 00.00.1985 Nigeria Nigeria 1 3 - -
Bienvenu Sinko 00.00.1980 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 1 3 - -
Ferdinand Udoh 05.03.1987 Nigeria Nigeria 1 4 - 1
Peter Waweru 00.00.1982 Kenia Kenia 1 1 - -
Kriga Abdoulaye Chad Chad 0
Ashumu Aguie 00.00.1979 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 0
John Kanyenye 00.00.1973 Tanzania Tanzania 0
Alli Kinduli 00.00.1979 Tanzania Tanzania 0
Adou N'goh 00.00.1984 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 0
Asistencia 146 346 4 8