Primera fase
22.03.2017 16:30 Santo Tomé y Príncipe - Madagascar 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Yibuti - Sudán del Sur 2:0 (0:0)
24.03.2017 13:00 Comoras - Mauricio 2:0 (0:0)
26.03.2017 13:30 Madagascar - Santo Tomé y Príncipe 3:2 (2:1)
28.03.2017 14:00 Mauricio - Comoras 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Sudán del Sur - Yibuti 6:0 (4:0)
Grupo A
09.06.2017 21:00 Sudán - Madagascar 1:3 (0:1)
10.06.2017 23:00 Senegal - Guinea Ecuatorial 3:0 (1:0)
08.09.2018 17:00 Guinea Ecuatorial - Sudán 1:0 (1:0)
09.09.2018 13:30 Madagascar - Senegal 2:2 (1:1)
13.10.2018 17:00 Guinea Ecuatorial - Madagascar 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Senegal - Sudán 3:0 (2:0)
16.10.2018 13:30 Madagascar - Guinea Ecuatorial 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sudán - Senegal 0:1 (0:0)
17.11.2018 16:00 Guinea Ecuatorial - Senegal 0:1 (0:0)
18.11.2018 12:30 Madagascar - Sudán 1:3 (0:1)
22.03.2019 15:00 Sudán - Guinea Ecuatorial 1:4 (1:2)
23.03.2019 20:00 Senegal - Madagascar 2:0 (1:0)
Grupo B
10.06.2017 14:30 Malawi - Comoras 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Camerún - Marruecos 1:0 (1:0)
08.09.2018 14:00 Comoras - Camerún 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Marruecos - Malawi 3:0 (2:0)
12.10.2018 16:30 Camerún - Malawi 1:0 (0:0)
13.10.2018 20:00 Marruecos - Comoras 1:0 (0:0)
16.10.2018 14:00 Comoras - Marruecos 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Malawi - Camerún 0:0 (0:0)
16.11.2018 20:00 Marruecos - Camerún 2:0 (0:0)
17.11.2018 13:00 Comoras - Malawi 2:1 (1:0)
22.03.2019 14:00 Malawi - Marruecos 0:0 (0:0)
23.03.2019 16:00 Camerún - Comoras 3:0 (1:0)
Grupo C
10.06.2017 15:00 Burundi - Sudán del Sur 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Malí - Gabón 2:1 (0:1)
08.09.2018 17:00 Gabón - Burundi 1:1 (0:1)
09.09.2018 15:00 Sudán del Sur - Malí 0:3 (0:1)
12.10.2018 17:00 Gabón - Sudán del Sur 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Malí - Burundi 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2018 15:00 Burundi - Malí 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sudán del Sur - Gabón 0:1 (0:0)
16.11.2018 14:00 Sudán del Sur - Burundi 2:5 (1:2)
17.11.2018 16:00 Gabón - Malí 0:1 (0:1)
23.03.2019 14:00 Burundi - Gabón 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Malí - Sudán del Sur 3:0 (2:0)
Grupo D
11.06.2017 17:00 Benin - Gambia 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Argelia - Togo 1:0 (1:0)
08.09.2018 18:30 Gambia - Argelia 1:1 (0:0)
09.09.2018 18:00 Togo - Benin 0:0 (0:0)
12.10.2018 18:00 Togo - Gambia 1:1 (0:1)
21:45 Argelia - Benin 2:0 (1:0)
16.10.2018 17:00 Benin - Argelia 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Gambia - Togo 0:1 (0:0)
17.11.2018 17:30 Gambia - Benin 3:1 (0:1)
18.11.2018 17:00 Togo - Argelia 1:4 (0:3)
22.03.2019 20:45 Argelia - Gambia 1:1 (1:0)
24.03.2019 16:00 Benin - Togo 2:1 (1:0)
Grupo E
09.06.2017 22:00 Libia - Seychelles 5:1 (3:0)
10.06.2017 18:00 Nigeria - Sudáfrica 0:2 (0:0)
08.09.2018 14:30 Seychelles - Nigeria 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sudáfrica - Libia 0:0 (0:0)
13.10.2018 15:00 Sudáfrica - Seychelles 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Nigeria - Libia 4:0 (1:0)
16.10.2018 15:30 Seychelles - Sudáfrica 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Libia - Nigeria 2:3 (1:2)
17.11.2018 13:30 Seychelles - Libia 1:8 (0:3)
14:00 Sudáfrica - Nigeria 1:1 (1:1)
22.03.2019 16:00 Nigeria - Seychelles 3:1 (1:1)
24.03.2019 18:00 Libia - Sudáfrica 1:2 (0:0)
Grupo F
10.06.2017 18:30 Sierra Leona - Kenia anu.
11.06.2017 17:30 Ghana - Etiopía 5:0 (3:0)
08.09.2018 15:00 Kenia - Ghana 1:0 (1:0)
09.09.2018 15:00 Etiopía - Sierra Leona anu.
10.10.2018 15:00 Etiopía - Kenia 0:0 (0:0)
11.10.2018 Ghana - Sierra Leona anu.
14.10.2018 15:00 Kenia - Etiopía 3:0 (2:0)
15.10.2018 Sierra Leona - Ghana anu.
18.11.2018 Kenia - Sierra Leona anu.
14:00 Etiopía - Ghana 0:2 (0:2)
22.03.2019 Sierra Leona - Etiopía anu.
23.03.2019 19:00 Ghana - Kenia 1:0 (0:0)
Grupo G
10.06.2017 19:30 R.D. Congo - Congo 3:1 (1:1)
11.06.2017 15:00 Zimbabwe - Liberia 3:0 (1:0)
09.09.2018 16:30 Congo - Zimbabwe 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Liberia - R.D. Congo 1:1 (0:0)
11.10.2018 16:30 Congo - Liberia 3:1 (1:0)
13.10.2018 19:30 R.D. Congo - Zimbabwe 1:2 (0:1)
16.10.2018 19:00 Zimbabwe - R.D. Congo 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Liberia - Congo 2:1 (2:1)
18.11.2018 15:30 Congo - R.D. Congo 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Liberia - Zimbabwe 1:0 (0:0)
24.03.2019 14:00 Zimbabwe - Congo 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 R.D. Congo - Liberia 1:0 (0:0)
Grupo H
10.06.2017 20:00 Costa de Marfil - Guinea 2:3 (1:1)
11.06.2017 16:00 República Centroafricana - Ruanda 2:1 (0:0)
09.09.2018 15:30 Ruanda - Costa de Marfil 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Guinea - República Centroafricana 1:0 (0:0)
12.10.2018 18:30 Guinea - Ruanda 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Costa de Marfil - República Centroafricana 4:0 (1:0)
16.10.2018 15:30 Ruanda - Guinea 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 República Centroafricana - Costa de Marfil 0:0 (0:0)
18.11.2018 14:30 Ruanda - República Centroafricana 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Guinea - Costa de Marfil 1:1 (1:1)
23.03.2019 18:00 Costa de Marfil - Ruanda 3:0 (1:0)
24.03.2019 15:00 República Centroafricana - Guinea 0:0 (0:0)
Grupo I
10.06.2017 15:30 Botswana - Mauritania 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Burkina Faso - Angola 3:1 (2:1)
08.09.2018 19:00 Mauritania - Burkina Faso 2:0 (2:0)
09.09.2018 17:00 Angola - Botswana 1:0 (1:0)
12.10.2018 17:00 Angola - Mauritania 4:1 (2:1)
13.10.2018 20:00 Burkina Faso - Botswana 3:0 (1:0)
16.10.2018 19:00 Botswana - Burkina Faso 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mauritania - Angola 1:0 (1:0)
18.11.2018 16:00 Angola - Burkina Faso 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Mauritania - Botswana 2:1 (1:1)
22.03.2019 18:00 Botswana - Angola 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Burkina Faso - Mauritania 1:0 (1:0)
Grupo J
10.06.2017 17:00 Níger - Esuatini 0:0 (0:0)
12.06.2017 00:00 Túnez - Egipto 1:0 (0:0)
08.09.2018 20:00 Egipto - Níger 6:0 (3:0)
09.09.2018 15:00 Esuatini - Túnez 0:2 (0:2)
12.10.2018 19:00 Egipto - Esuatini 4:1 (4:0)
13.10.2018 20:15 Túnez - Níger 1:0 (1:0)
16.10.2018 15:00 Esuatini - Egipto 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Níger - Túnez 1:2 (1:2)
16.11.2018 17:00 Egipto - Túnez 3:2 (1:1)
18.11.2018 14:30 Esuatini - Níger 1:2 (1:0)
22.03.2019 19:15 Túnez - Esuatini 4:0 (2:0)
23.03.2019 16:30 Níger - Egipto 1:1 (0:0)
Grupo K
10.06.2017 15:00 Zambia - Mozambique 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Guinea-Bissau - Namibia 1:0 (1:0)
08.09.2018 16:00 Namibia - Zambia 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mozambique - Guinea-Bissau 2:2 (1:0)
10.10.2018 17:30 Zambia - Guinea-Bissau 2:1 (1:0)
13.10.2018 17:00 Mozambique - Namibia 1:2 (1:0)
14.10.2018 18:00 Guinea-Bissau - Zambia 2:1 (0:1)
16.10.2018 19:00 Namibia - Mozambique 1:0 (0:0)
17.11.2018 15:00 Namibia - Guinea-Bissau 0:0 (0:0)
18.11.2018 14:30 Mozambique - Zambia 1:0 (0:0)
23.03.2019 17:30 Zambia - Namibia 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 Guinea-Bissau - Mozambique 2:2 (1:0)
Grupo L
10.06.2017 19:00 Tanzania - Lesotho 1:1 (1:1)
11.06.2017 19:30 Cabo Verde - Uganda 0:1 (0:0)
08.09.2018 15:00 Uganda - Tanzania 0:0 (0:0)
09.09.2018 15:00 Lesotho - Cabo Verde 1:1 (0:0)
12.10.2018 19:00 Cabo Verde - Tanzania 3:0 (2:0)
13.10.2018 15:00 Uganda - Lesotho 3:0 (2:0)
16.10.2018 16:00 Tanzania - Cabo Verde 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lesotho - Uganda 0:2 (0:2)
17.11.2018 14:00 Uganda - Cabo Verde 1:0 (0:0)
18.11.2018 15:00 Lesotho - Tanzania 1:0 (0:0)
24.03.2019 16:00 Tanzania - Uganda 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cabo Verde - Lesotho 0:0 (0:0)