. .
FIFA > Amistosos Internacionales 2018 > Septiembre FIFA >    Amistosos Internacionales 2018 > Septiembre
15:00 India - Maldivas 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Líbano - Omán 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Alemania - Perú 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Amistosos 2018 > Semana FIFA >    Amistosos 2018 > Semana
13:00 CSKA Moscú - Arsenal Tula 1:2
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:1
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Zenit - FK Kairat 1:0
FIFA > Sub 20 Amistosos 2018 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 20 Amistosos 2018 > Septiembre
16:30 Brasil - Japón 1:1
FIFA > Sub 19 Amistosos 2018 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 19 Amistosos 2018 > Septiembre
10:00 Finlandia - Grecia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Polonia - Escocia 4:3 (1:0)
16:00 Irlanda - Gales 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 India - Francia 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Sub 18 Amistosos 2018 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 18 Amistosos 2018 > Septiembre
09:00 Rusia - Lituania 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Países Bajos - Rusia 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Francia - Inglaterra 1:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Sub 17 Amistosos 2018 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 17 Amistosos 2018 > Septiembre
10:00 Estonia - Rumania 1:2
11:00 Alemania - Israel 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Hungría - Noruega 4:0
14:00 Portugal - Inglaterra 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Polonia - Bélgica 3:5 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
16:00 Italia - Países Bajos 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Senegal - Guinea-Bissau 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Burkina Faso - Costa de Marfil 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Malí - Gambia 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Guinea - Mauritania 3:1 (2:0)
FIFA > Sub 16 Amistosos 2018 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 16 Amistosos 2018 > Septiembre
14:00 Austria - Alemania 3:2 (2:2)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Grupo 1 UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Grupo 1
20:45 Francia - Países Bajos 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Grupo 1 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Grupo 1
15:00 Ucrania - Eslovaquia 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League B 2018/2019 > Grupo 4 UEFA >    Nations League B 2018/2019 > Grupo 4
18:00 Dinamarca - Gales 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2018/2019 > Grupo 3 UEFA >    Nations League C 2018/2019 > Grupo 3
18:00 Bulgaria - Noruega 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Chipre - Eslovenia 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Grupo 1 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Grupo 1
18:00 Georgia - Letonia 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League D 2018/2019 > Grupo 4 UEFA >    Nations League D 2018/2019 > Grupo 4
18:00 Macedonia del Norte - Armenia 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Gibraltar 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo A CAF >    Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo A
13:30 Madagascar - Senegal 2:2 (1:1)
CAF > Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo C CAF >    Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo C
15:00 Sudán del Sur - Malí 0:3 (0:1)
CAF > Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo D CAF >    Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo D
18:00 Togo - Benin 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo F CAF >    Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo F
15:00 Etiopía - Sierra Leona anu.
CAF > Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo G CAF >    Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo G
16:30 Congo - Zimbabwe 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Liberia - R.D. Congo 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo H CAF >    Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo H
15:30 Ruanda - Costa de Marfil 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Guinea - República Centroafricana 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo I CAF >    Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo I
17:00 Angola - Botswana 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo J CAF >    Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo J
15:00 Esuatini - Túnez 0:2 (0:2)
CAF > Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo L CAF >    Copa Afr. Clas. 2017-2019 > Grupo L
15:00 Lesotho - Cabo Verde 1:1 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF NLQ 2018/2019 >
01:00 Montserrat - El Salvador 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Islas Vírgenes - Canadá 0:8 (0:5)
22:00 Bonaire - Rep. Dominicana 0:5 (0:0)
OFC > Sub 16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Grupo A OFC >   Sub 16 Championship 2018 Salomonen > Grupo A
01:00 Vanuatu - Nueva Zelanda 0:8 (0:5)
06:00 Islas Salomón - Papúa Nueva Guinea 5:0 (3:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hamburgo II - TSV Havelse 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Holstein Kiel II - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - VfB Oldenburg 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:00 Wuppertaler SV - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Garching - FC Pipinsried 2:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
11:00 ASV Neumarkt - DJK Ammerthal 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SC Eltersdorf 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers II - TSV Aubstadt 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SC Borgfeld 3:5 (2:3)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Blumenthaler SV 2:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Ederbergland - FC Eddersheim 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - FSC Lohfelden 4:1 (3:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - BV Cloppenburg 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede - TuS Bersenbrück 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 HSC Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfL Oythe - Atlas Delmenhorst 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Heeslinger SC 1:3 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:3 (0:0)
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Sasel 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - TuS Osdorf 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:1 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL 08 Vichttal 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Hennef 05 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL Alfter 2:2 (1:0)
15:15 SSV Merten - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - 1. FC Düren 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - FC Hürth 3:2 (0:2)
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Kleve 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - TSV Meerbusch 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Monheim 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Düsseldorf-West 4:2 (3:0)
18:00 VfB Homberg - FSV Duisburg 4:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - TSV Emmelshausen 4:1 (3:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - Holzwickeder SC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TSG Sprockhövel 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Erndtebrück 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Schalke II - TuS Haltern 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Ennepetal 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Hammer SpVg 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - FC Brünninghausen 0:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Inter Türkspor Kiel 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Eutin 08 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - VfR Neumünster 3:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Femenino DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Segunda ronda  Alemania >  Femenino DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Segunda ronda
11:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SGS Essen 0:14 (0:3)
11:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - FC Forstern 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - MSV Duisburg 0:14 (0:8)
14:00 Hegauer FV - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:5 (0:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:4 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - Werder Bremen 1:4 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Turbine Potsdam 0:6 (0:5)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Herforder SV 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FF USV Jena - Bayern Múnich 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - SC Sand 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
15:00 Colonia - Hoffenheim 0:5 (0:3)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2018 > Octavos de final  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2018 > Octavos de final
20:10 Argentinos Juniors - Temperley 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
00:05 Estudiantes de Caseros - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Flandria - Tristan Suárez 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético San Miguel - Sacachispas 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 San Telmo - Justo José de Urquiza 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 UAI Urquiza - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 1  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 1
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo Roca - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 2:2 (0:0)
21:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Cipolletti 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Alvarado - Independiente de Neuquén 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2
21:30 Sportivo Las Parejas - Unión de Sunchales 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 3  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 3
21:30 Deportivo Maipú - Racing de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 San Lorenzo de Alem - Desamparados de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Huracán de Las Heras 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4
21:00 San Jorge de Tucumán - San Martín de Formosa 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Juventud Antoniana - Altos Hornos Zapla 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 2:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals > Final
08:00 Sydney Olympic - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2018 Finals > Final  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2018 Finals > Final
09:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) pró.
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Langenegg - FC Dornbirn 1:2 (1:1)
Austria > Femenino Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria >  Femenino Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 FFC Vorderland - SKN St. Pölten 0:5
11:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Wacker Innsbruck 5:0
13:00 Union Kleinmünchen - FC Bergheim 2:1
15:00 FC Südburgenland - SKV Altenmarkt 1:2
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
14:30 Union St. Gilloise - KV Mechelen 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 KSV Roeselare - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:1 (1:0)
Brasil > Série A 2018  Brasil >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 São Paulo FC - Bahia - BA 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 América - MG - Ceará - CE 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Internacional - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
Brasil > Série B 2018  Brasil >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Ponte Preta - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Vila Nova - GO - Coritiba FC 2:1 (2:1)
Canadá > Soccer League 2018  Canadá >   Soccer League 2018 >
23:00 Real Mississauga SC - SC Waterloo 1:6
Chile > Copa 2018 > Semifinales  Chile >   Copa 2018 > Semifinales
01:00 Audax Italiano - Barnechea 1:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:30 Boyacá Chicó - Deportes Tolima 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - América de Cali 2:3 (1:0)
02:45 Atlético Huila - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Envigado FC - Patriotas FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Independiente Medellín - Leones FC 1:1 (0:1)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2018  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Gwangju FC 3:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:30 AD San Carlos - Santos de Guápiles 2:2 (0:0)
19:05 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 6:1 (4:1)
21:05 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (1:2)
22:30 AD Carmelita - Guadalupe 3:0 (0:0)
23:05 Limón FC - UCR Fútbol Club 3:1 (2:0)
Croacia > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croacia >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Osijek II 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 NK Kustošija - Hajduk Split II 1:1 (1:0)
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2018/2019  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Nykøbing FC 1:2 (0:0)
13:45 FC Helsingør - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Lyngby BK 1:4 (0:2)
13:45 Viborg FF - Næstved BK 2:1 (0:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Hillerød GI 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Skovshoved IF 6:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:30 El Nacional - Aucas 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Delfín SC - Macará 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Águila 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Sonsonate FC - Audaz 3:3 (0:1)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 2:3 (1:2)
España > Segunda División 2018/2019  España >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Albacete 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Numancia - Elche 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - Granada 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Córdoba - Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Deportivo - Sporting 1:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 CyD Leonesa - Las Palmas Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Valladolid B - Rápido de Bouzas 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Deportivo B 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Celta B - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 CF Internacional - Coruxo FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Unionistas CF - Atlético B 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Unión Adarve - Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Burgos CF - Salamanca CF UDS 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
12:00 Sporting B - Real Oviedo B 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Cultural Durango - Mirandés 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 Real Unión - SD Leioa 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Calahorra - SD Gernika 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 UP Langreo - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Sociedad B 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Racing - Arenas de Getxo 4:0 (3:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 SD Ejea - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 CF Peralada - UB Conquense 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CE Sabadell - Barcelona B 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CD Castellón - Villarreal B 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Ebro 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 CD Alcoyano - Ontinyent CF 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Atlético Malagueño - Talavera CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Villanovense - UD Ibiza 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Jumilla - Granada B 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Almería B - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RC Recreativo - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Don Benito 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 CD Badajoz - Real Murcia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UD Melilla - Marbella FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD El Ejido 2012 2:1 (0:0)
España > Femenino Primera División 2018/2019  España >  Femenino Primera División 2018/2019 >
11:00 Sevilla - Fundación Albacete 2:4
11:00 Madrid CFF - Sporting de Huelva 3:1
12:00 Athletic - Barcelona 0:1
12:00 Levante - Rayo 1:0
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Sociedad 2:3
21:30 EDF Logroño - Valencia 0:0
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2018  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids 2:0 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2018  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2018 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Richmond Kickers 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Penn FC - Atlanta United 2 1:2 (1:2)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Reno 1868 FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Phoenix Rising 3:2 (2:1)
03:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Real Monarchs SLC 2:1 (0:1)
04:00 Orange County SC - OKC Energy FC 3:2 (1:1)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Seattle Sounders 2 3:0 (1:0)
05:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Tulsa Roughnecks 4:0 (3:0)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - Fresno FC 1:0 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2018  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:30 NC Courage - Houston Dash 5:0 (3:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2018  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2018 >
13:00 JJK Jyväskylä - Ekenäs IF 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani 3:0 (1:0)
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2018/2019  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 París Saint-Germain - Paris FC 5:1 (2:0)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 USL Dunkerque - Paris FC 2:3
15:00 US Orléans - Caen 1:3
15:00 París Saint-Germain - Entente SSG 5:1
15:00 RC Lens - Le Havre AC 3:1
15:00 Valenciennes FC - USM Saran 3:0
15:00 Lille - US Quevilly-Rouen 4:2
15:00 Amiens SC - US Boulogne 2:0
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Sochaux - RC Strasbourg 2:2
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Dijon FCO 2:2
15:00 Stade de Reims - FC Metz 1:0
15:00 Lyon - Le Puy Foot 43 1:2
15:00 AS Nancy - ESTAC Troyes 3:2
15:00 US Torcy - CSO Amnéville 1:0
15:00 AJ Auxerre - ASPTT Dijon 4:0
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Pau FC - LB Châteauroux 2:6
11:00 Vannes OC - Trélissac FC 2:3
11:00 Stade Brest - EA Guingamp 1:1
15:00 Nantes - Chamois Niortais 1:2
15:00 Stade Laval - Tours FC 1:1
15:00 Angers SCO - SO Cholet 3:2
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
14:00 SC Toulon - Toulouse 0:5
15:00 AS Béziers - GFC Ajaccio 5:1
15:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Cannes 0:0
15:00 Bastia - Saint-Étienne 0:0
15:00 Montpellier - Marsella 1:0
Gales > Premier League 2018/2019  Gales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Petapa 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinalá FC 3:3 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Cobán Imperial 0:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
03:00 Real de Minas - Lobos UPNFM 0:1
03:00 Real España - Vida 3:0
03:15 Honduras Progreso - Olimpia 1:1
Inglaterra > League One 2018/2019  Inglaterra >   League One 2018/2019 >
13:00 Oxford United - Coventry City 1:2 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Femenino Women's Super League 2018/2019  Inglaterra >  Femenino Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Arsenal - Liverpool 5:0 (5:0)
15:00 Reading WFC - Yeovil Town LFC 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 Chelsea - Manchester City WFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Bristol City WFC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Birmingham City LFC - Everton 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > Primera ronda  Italia >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > Primera ronda
16:00 FBC Gravina - Città di Fasano 3:4 pn.
Italia > Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > Segunda ronda  Italia >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019 > Segunda ronda
15:00 AC Bra - Unione Sanremo 4:5 pn.
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Savona FBC 0:5
15:00 AC Pavia - Calcio Como 3:0
15:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - US Pergolettese 6:5 pn.
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Folgore Caratese 2:0
15:00 US Darfo Boario - AC Rezzato 1:4
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - Union Arzignanochiampo 4:3 pn.
15:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - Gsd Ambrosiana 4:5 pn.
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Clodiense SSD 0:1
15:00 Union Feltre - Polisportiva Tamai 4:2
15:00 Reggio Audace FC - Sammaurese Calcio 1:2
15:00 Matelica - GSD Castelfidardo 1:0
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Tuttocuoio 1:0
15:00 US Gavorrano - Seravezza 4:5 pn.
15:00 FC Aprilia - Lanusei Calcio 2:0
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Vastese Calcio 1:0
15:00 Real Giulianova - ASD Pineto Calcio 3:2 pn.
15:00 AZ Picerno - US Castrovillari 2:0
15:00 ACR Messina - Città di Messina 1:0
15:00 Villa d'Almè - AC Pontisola 4:3 pn.
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Casale 1:3
15:00 Montevarchi - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:0
16:00 ASD Vis Artena - Virtus Flaminia 4:5 pn.
16:00 Marsala - Gela Calcio 1:2
20:00 AC Savoia 1908 - Gragnano 4:0
Japón > J2 League 2018  Japón >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Mito HollyHock 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Chiba 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:1)
Japón > J3 League 2018  Japón >   J3 League 2018 >
08:00 Grulla Morioka - Gainare Tottori 3:3 (0:0)
10:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Fujieda MyFC 4:0 (1:0)
Japón > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japón >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Verspah Oita 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - FC Imabari 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda Lock 4:1 (3:0)
06:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Sony Sendai - Honda FC 1:3 (0:1)
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - FC Osaka 2:1 (0:0)
Japón > League Cup 2018 > Cuartos de final  Japón >   League Cup 2018 > Cuartos de final
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 2:2 (2:2)
Luxemburgo > Coupe 2018/2019 > Primera ronda  Luxemburgo >   Coupe 2018/2019 > Primera ronda
16:00 Luna Oberkorn - Union 05 1:3
16:00 AS Colmar-Berg - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 3:1
16:00 SC Ell - Jeunesse Biwer 0:5
16:00 Tricolore Gasperich - US Moutfort 1:3
16:00 FC Brouch - FC 47 Bastendorf 1:9
16:00 CS Bourscheid - FC Noertzange HF 5:4
16:00 Red Star Merl - FC Mondercange 0:4
16:00 Résidence Walferdange - Jeunesse Useldange 2:4
16:00 FC Biekerech - Blo-Weiss Medernach 0:11
16:00 Minière Lasauvage - ES Schouweiler 2:3
16:00 Claravallis Clervaux - Berdenia Berburg 1:6
16:00 FC Munsbach - CeBra 01 0:6
16:00 AS Hosingen - FC Koerich/Simmern 2:3
16:00 Racing Heiderscheid - Orania Vianden 3:4
16:00 Racing Troisvierges - AS Wincrange 0:2
16:00 FC Kopstal - Sporting Bertrange 0:7
16:00 CS Obercorn - US Berdorf 5:3
16:00 Blo Weiss Itzig - US Boevange 3:0
16:00 US Reisdorf - Excelsior Grevels 0:4
16:00 US Folschette - Young Boys Diekirch 0:3
16:00 Les Ardoisiers Perlé - Avenir Beggen 1:0
16:00 FC Minerva Lintgen - Sporting Mertzig 5:1
16:00 ES Clemency - SC Bettembourg 2:5
16:00 FC Ehlerange - Union Remich/Bous 0:2
16:00 CS Sanem - Marisca Mersch 6:4
16:00 Red Boys Aspelt - Syra Mensdorf 0:3
16:00 Daring Club Echternach - FC Pratzerthal/Rédange 5:0
16:00 AS Luxembourg-Porto - Sporting Steinfort 0:1
16:00 FC Green Boys 77 - FF Norden 02 1:3
16:00 US Feulen - US Rambrouch 3:0
16:00 FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 - Jeunesse Schieren 1:2
16:00 Olympia Christnach - Yellow Boys Weiler 1:9
16:00 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - FC Kehlen 2:4
18:00 FC Schifflange 95 - FC Lorentzweiler 2:1
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2018/2019  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2018/2019 >
20:00 FAR de Rabat - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:1 (0:0)
México > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  México >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Correcaminos UAT II - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3:0 (3:0)
00:00 Club Irapuato - Yalmakan FC 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Inter Playa - Reboceros de La Piedad 3:1 (3:1)
03:00 Pacific F. C. - Murciélagos FC 1:2 (1:2)
México > Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  México >  Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
17:30 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2018  Nigeria >   Professional League 2018 >
Katsina United - Nasarawa United FC no jug.
Heartland FC - Rivers United FC no jug.
Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors FC no jug.
Akwa United - El-Kanemi Warriors no jug.
Wikki Tourists - Plateau United no jug.
Ifeanyi Uba - Kano Pillars no jug.
Kwara United - Sunshine Stars no jug.
Niger Tornadoes - Enyimba Aba no jug.
Yobe Stars - Enugu Rangers no jug.
MFM FC - Go Round no jug.
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Hønefoss BK - FK Mjølner 2:4 (1:0)
16:00 Bærum SK - Stabæk IF II 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Grorud IL 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Odds BK II - Fredrikstad FK 2:3 (1:1)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
15:00 SK Vard - Kjelsås Fotball 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FK Vidar - IL Hødd 1:0 (0:0)
Noruega > Femenino Toppserien 2018  Noruega >  Femenino Toppserien 2018 >
13:00 IL Sandviken - IK Grand 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Klepp IL 1:1 (0:0)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - Amsterdamsche FC 3:1 (1:0)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - RKVV Westlandia 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - Jong FC Volendam 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Quick'20 - VV UNA/Brinvast 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 USV Hercules - JVC Cuijk 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV Dongen 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV GOES - OFC Oostzaan 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 TEC VV - HSC'21 2:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:30 3 de Febrero - Sol de América 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 General Díaz - Guaraní 3:1 (1:0)
23:45 Club Olimpia - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2018/2019  Polonia >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
12:30 Garbarnia Krakow - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 (1:1)
Suecia > Superettan 2018  Suecia >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Norrby IF - IK Frej 3:2 (1:2)
17:30 Örgryte IS - Östers IF 1:0 (0:0)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
13:00 Umeå FC - BK Forward 2:1
14:00 Carlstad United BK - Team ThorenGruppen FF 3:1
14:00 Rynninge IK - Västerås SK 3:1
15:00 FC Linköping City - Skelleftea FF 2:1
16:00 Syrianska FC - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2:0
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Assyriska IF i Norrköping 2:1
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Tvååkers IF 2:1
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Torns IF 1:1
16:00 Ängelholms FF - IK Oddevold 2:2
Suecia > Femenino Damallsvenskan 2018  Suecia >  Femenino Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kristianstads DFF 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Hammarby IF - Piteå IF 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4:0 (2:0)
Suiza > Promotion League 2018/2019  Suiza >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Münsingen - Stade Nyonnais 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Bavois 1:1 (0:1)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Black Stars Basel 1:2
Suiza > Sub 18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Suiza >  Sub 18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase >
14:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 3:2 (1:1)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2018  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Chiangrai United - PT Prachuap FC 3:2 (2:0)
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Port FC - Chainat Hornbill FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Sukhothai FC 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:30 Racing - Progreso 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 River Plate - Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Liverpool - Rampla Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Boston River - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Torque no jug.
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Cần Thơ 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - FLC Thanh Hóa 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - Bình Dương FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Sanna Khánh Hoà 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hà Nội FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 2:0 (0:0)