15.10.2016 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Banfield | 1:0 (0:0) | |
02:15 | Belgrano | - | Aldosivi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Huracán | - | Temperley | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Racing Club | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Estudiantes | - | Rosario Central | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
23:15 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
16.10.2016 | 01:00 | Independiente | - | Atlético Tucumán | 0:2 (0:1) | |
19:00 | CA Lanús | - | Godoy Cruz | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Tigre | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
21:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:15 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | San Lorenzo | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
17.10.2016 | 01:00 | Patronato de Paraná | - | River Plate | 2:1 (0:1) | |
18.10.2016 | 02:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Quilmes | 1:1 (1:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 14 | |
3 | Newell's Old Boys | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 11 | |
5 | River Plate | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 11 | |
6 | Racing Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 11 | |
7 | Colón de Santa Fe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Independiente | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | Atlético Rafaela | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | CA Lanús | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 9 | |
11 | Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Rosario Central | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
13 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
14 | Banfield | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 8 | |
15 | Unión de Santa Fe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 8 | |
16 | Temperley | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 8 | |
17 | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 7 | |
18 | Huracán | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
19 | Tigre | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
20 | Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
21 | Belgrano | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 6 | |
22 | Quilmes | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
23 | Aldosivi | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 6 | |
24 | Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | |
25 | Talleres de Córdoba | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
26 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
27 | Sarmiento de Junín | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 5 | |
28 | Patronato de Paraná | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
29 | San Martín de San Juan | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 | |
30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 2 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |